Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-ATTN-STPC-10DB

2-Pack of 10dB fixed ST Male to ST Female OS1 SMF Simplex Fiber Attenuators
Qty
C-ATTN-STPC-10DB
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
Connector 1ST
Connector 1 GenderMale
Connector 2ST
Connector 2 GenderFemale
Attenuation10dB
Cable ModeSimplex
MediaSMF
ShieldedNot Shielded
StandardOS1
Physical Specification
Kit2 piece
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)3 in. x 5 in. x 0.5 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.15
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code43223311
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)9013.80.9000
What's In The Box2x attenuator
Country Of OriginChina
TAA CompliantNo
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com