Fibre Patch Cables


Fibre Patch Cables

Expertise flows through our every fibre

Our wide range of fibre patch cables can meet any connectivity requirement

Fibre optic cables and technology has revolutionised the way in which information is transmitted across the globe.

Why ProLabs?

  • High quality, robust cable construction
  • Patch cable solutions tailored to your network requirements
  • Simplex, Duplex, Singlemode, and Multimode
  • Multiple connector options
  • Lifetime warranty on all fibre optic cables

ProLabs maintains a wide range of supplies, short delivery times and in-depth knowledge.

Your physical media may on the face of it be the simplest part of your network but this makes it no less critical. The cable requirements of a project often are the last to be planned and ProLabs large stock holdings and fast turnaround has helped numerous customers meet tight project deadlines.


Next Page
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-10M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-10M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-15M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-15M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-1M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-1M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-20M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-20M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-25M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-25M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-30M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-30M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-3M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-3M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-40M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-40M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-50M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-50M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 10M
Read More
CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-5M - 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M

CAB-M3-MPO/F-12A-5M

Not Vendor Specific Compatible 12 Fibre MPO Cable, MPO Female, Method A, 15M
Read More
Next Page

Filter Products


Product Name


Media Type
Connector Type One
Connector Type Two
Cable Type
Fiber Type
Industrial Temperature Capable
Minimum Reach
Meters

Sort By