Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF

3m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Qty
C-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ApplicationPatch
StandardOS2
Fiber TypeSMF
ConnectorLC (Male) to LC (Male)
ColorYellow
Strand Count1
Cable ModeSimplex
Jacket TypeRiser
Core/Cladding9/125µm
Fiber TerminationAPC - Angled Physical Contact
Length (m)3
Length (ft)9.8
MediaFiber
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.35
Miscellaneous
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
UNSPSC Code26121609
ECCNEAR99
What's In The Box1x patch cable
Transceivers
10-Gigabit
BX (BiDirectional) SFP+ Transceiver Fiber
10GB-BX10-D-C
10GB-BX10-U-C
407-BBOP-BXD-C
407-BBOP-BXU-C
100-03499-C
100-03498-C
SFP-10G-BXD-I-C
SFP-10G-BXU-I-C
SFP-10G-BXU-C
SFP-10G-BXD-C
SFP-10G-BX20-D-NC
SFP-10G-BX20-U-NC
100-02169-C
100-02168-C
XCVR-S10V31-BX40-D-C
100-02151-C
100-02150-C
XCVR-S10V31-BX40-U-C
10GB-BX40-D-C
10GB-BX40-U-C
10G-SFPP-BXU-40KM-C
1442412F1-C
1442412F2-C
SFP-10G-BX60-U-C
SFP-10G-BX60-D-C
XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-C
SFP-10G-BX-U-80KM-C
SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C
SFP-10G-BX80-U-NC
SFP-10G-BX-U-AR-C
BX (BiDirectional) XFP Transceiver Fiber
100-03496-C
100-03497-C
GMFIBER-BXD-C
GMFIBER-BXU-C
ET5303-BX10D-C
ET5303-BX10U-C
XFP-10G-BX-D-20KM
100-02139-C
100-03898-C
GMFIBER-BXD-40-C
GMFIBER-BXU-40-C
XFP-10G-BX-U-40KM-C
ET5303-BX40D-C
ET5303-BX40U-C
GMFIBER-BXD-80-C
GMFIBER-BXU-80-C
ET5303-BX80D-C
ET5303-BX80U-C
2.5-Gigabit
BX (BiDirectional) SFP Transceiver Fiber
100-01973-C
1-Gigabit
BX (BiDirectional) SFP Transceiver Fiber
AT-SPBD20-13/I-C
XCVR-010U49-C
XCVR-010U31-C
3HE00868CA-C
01-SSC-9790-BXU-C
01-SSC-9790-BXD-C
407-BBOO-BXU-C
407-BBOO-BXD-C
GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C
GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C
SFP-28BD-C
SFP-28AD-C
SFP-28B-C
SFP-28A-C
SFP-17BD-C
SFP-17AD-C
0061004011-C
0061004010-C
0231A11U-C
0231A11V-C
3HE00869CA-C
FC95705230-C
FC95705220-C
10057H-C
10056H-C
1200481E1-BXU-C
1200481E1-BXD-C
XCVR-A10U55-C
XCVR-A10U31-C
PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C
PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C
100-01956-C
100-01667-C
100-01666-C
SFP-BX1490-10-D-C
SFP-BX1310-10-D-C
ET4204-BX10D-C
ET4204-BX10-C
7SU-000-C
7ST-000-C
3HE00868AA-C
3HE00868AB-C
MGBIC-BX10-U-C
MGBIC-BX10-D-C
1442110G2-C
1442110G1-C
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C
SFP-GIG-BX-U-C
SFP-GIG-BX-D-C
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C
SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C
SFP-17B-C
SFP-17A-C
OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C
OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C
JD099B-C
JD098B-C
J9143B-C
J9142B-C
GLC-BX-U-C
GLC-BX-D-C
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C
E1MG-BXU-C
E1MG-BXD-C
AT-SPBD10-14-C
AT-SPBD10-13-C
10057-C
10056-C
SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC
SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC
SFP-1G20BLC-C
SFP-1G20ALC-C
SFP-1G10BLC-C
SFP-1G10ALC-C
100-01669-C
100-01668-C
ET4203-BX20-C
ET4203-BX20D-C
1442120G2-C
1442120G1-C
MGBBX1D-C
MGBBX1-C
0061003019-C
0061003018-C
GLC-BX40-DA-I-C
3HE04324AA-C
SFP-23BED-C
SFP-23AED-C
SFP-23B-C
SFP-23A-C
SFP-21BED-C
SFP-21AED-C
SFP-21B-C
SFP-21A-C
SFP-1G40BLC-C
SFP-1G40ALC-C
GLC-BX40-U-I-C
XCVR-A40U49-C
XCVR-A40U31-C
XCVR-040U55-C
XCVR-040U31-C
PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-C
PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-C
AA1419077-C
AA1419076-C
100-01671-C
100-01670-C
EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13-C
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14-C
SFP-GD-BD43-C
SFP-GD-BD34-C
3HE04324AB-C
1442140G2-C
1442140G1-C
TEG-MGBS40D5-C
TEG-MGBS40D3-C
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-C
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-C
GLC-BX-D-60KM-C
100-01673-C
EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-C
EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14-C
XCVR-080U55-C
XCVR-080U49-C
100-02611-C
100-02608-C
100-01672-C
1442180G2-C
1442180G1-C
SFP-GD-BZ45-C
SFP-GD-BZ54-C
MGBIC-BX120-U-C
MGBIC-BX120-D-C
OC-12
BX (BiDirectional) SFP Transceiver Fiber
1442704PG1-C
OC-3
BX (BiDirectional) SFP Transceiver Fiber
SFP-18BED-C
SFP-18AED-C
SFP-18B-C
SFP-18A-C
SFP-FD-BX53TH-C
SFP-FD-BX35TH-C
100-Megabit
BX (BiDirectional) SFP Transceiver Fiber
XCVR-A10S55-C
XCVR-A10S31-C
J9100B-COT
J9099B-COT
JD101A-C
JD100A-C
J9100B-C
J9099B-C
GLC-FE-100BX-U-C
GLC-FE-100BX-D-C
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-C
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-C
E1MG-100BXU-C
E1MG-100BXD-C
3CSFP86-C
3CSFP85-C
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-C
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-C
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-C
SFP-10BD-C
SFP-10AD-C
7SG-000-C
7SF-000-C
0231A12U-C
0231A12T-C
88Y6848-C
88Y6845-C
ET3203-BX20D-C
ET3203-BX20-C
SFP-10B-C
SFP-10A-C
SFP-100-BXLC-U-C
SFP-100-BXLC-D-C
SFP-100-BX20NU-C
SFP-100-BX20LT-C
MFEBX1-C
10059-C
10058-C
7SJ-000-C
7SH-000-C
XCVR-A40S55-C
XCVR-A40S31-C
Multi-Code
SFPBX43-10-CAV
SFPBX34-10-CAV
SFPPBX23-10-CJ
SFPPBX32-10-CJ
Patch Cables
2xMPO
2xMPO
C-TC-3M24-2MPF1
C-TC-1M24-2MPF1
4xMPO
4xMPO
C-TC-3M48-4MPF1
C-TC-1M48-4MPF1
6xMPO
6xMPO
C-TC-3M72-6MPF1
C-TC-1M72-6MPF1
ALC
ALC
C-ALC-ALC-10M9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-2M9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-3M9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-15M9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-3MS9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-2MS9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-1MS9SMF
C-ALC-ALC-1M9SMF
ASC
C-ALC-ASC-3MS9SMF
C-ALC-ASC-3M9SMF
C-ALC-ASC-2MS9SMF
C-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF
LC
C-ALC-LC-2M9SMF
C-ALC-LC-10M9SMF
C-ALC-LC-1M9SMF
C-ALC-LC-15MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-10MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-6MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-5MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-2MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-1MS9SMF
C-ALC-LC-5M9SMF
C-ALC-LC-3M9SMF
SC
C-ALC-SC-1M9SMF
C-ALC-SC-5M9SMF
C-ALC-SC-3M9SMF
ST
C-ALC-ST-5MS9SMF
ASC
ALC
C-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF
C-ASC-ALC-3M9SMF
ASC
C-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-10MS9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-6MS9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-5MS9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-1MS9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-7M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-3M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-1M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-10M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-5M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-6M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-2MS9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-2M9SMF
C-ASC-ASC-3MS9SMF
LC
C-ASC-LC-15MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-25M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-8M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-10MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-8MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-7MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-6MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-5MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-4MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-3MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-1MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-45M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-7M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-2MS9SMF
C-ASC-LC-20M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-15M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-10M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-5M9SMF
SC
C-ASC-SC-15M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-7M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-2M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-5MS9SMF
C-ASC-SC-4MS9SMF
C-ASC-SC-3MS9SMF
C-ASC-SC-1M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-5M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-3M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-10M9SMF
C-ASC-SC-2MS9SMF
ST
C-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF
C-ASC-ST-2M9SMF
C-ASC-ST-3M9SMF
LC
ASC
C-ASC-LC-2M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-3M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-1M9SMF
MPO
12xLC
C-MPOM-12LC20CMOS1
C-MPOF-12LC2MS9SMF
C-MPO-6LC30M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC20M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC15M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC10M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC5M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC3M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC2M9SMF
C-MPO-6LC1M9SMF
4xSC Duplex (8xSC)
C-MPO-4SC3M9SMF
8xLC
C-MPO-4LC0.5M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC25M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC50M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC4M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC9M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC8M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC7M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC6M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC12M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC30M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC20M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC15M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC10M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC5M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC3M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC2M9SMF
C-MPO-4LC1M9SMF
MPO
C-MPOMPO-40M9SM
C-MPOMPO-30M9SM
C-MPOMPO-9M9SM
C-MPOMPO-8M9SM
C-MPOMPO-7M9SM
C-MPOMPO-6M9SM
C-MPOMPO-4M9SM
C-MPOMPO-2M9SM
C-TC-50M72-6MPF1
C-TC-25M72-6MPF1
C-TC-20M72-6MPF1
C-TC-15M72-6MPF1
C-TC-10M72-6MPF1
C-TC-5M72-6MPF1
C-TC-50M48-4MPF1
C-TC-25M48-4MPF1
C-TC-20M48-4MPF1
C-TC-15M48-4MPF1
C-TC-10M48-4MPF1
C-TC-5M48-4MPF1
C-TC-50M24-2MPF1
C-TC-25M24-2MPF1
C-TC-20M24-2MPF1
C-TC-15M24-2MPF1
C-TC-10M24-2MPF1
C-TC-5M24-2MPF1
C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS-M
C-MPOMPO-50M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-25M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-20M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-15M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-10M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-5M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-3M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-1M9SM-M
C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS
C-MPOMPO-1M9SM
C-MPOMPO-3M9SM
C-MPOMPO-5M9SM
C-MPOMPO-10M9SM
C-MPOMPO-15M9SM
C-MPOMPO-20M9SM
C-MPOMPO-25M9SM
C-MPOMPO-50M9SM
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com