Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • EON-OMP-2
  • Optical Channel Monitoring
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-ASC-LC-1MS9SMF

1m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Qty

This is a 1m angled SC (male) to LC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A simplex cable is a single strand of fiber that works best with bi-directional transceivers as well as other single-transmitting devices. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

C-ASC-LC-1MS9SMF
Technical Specification
ApplicationPatch
Cable ModeSimplex
ColorYellow
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ConnectorLC (Male) to SC (Male)
Core/Cladding9/125m
Fiber TerminationAPC - Angled Physical Contact
Jacket TypeRiser
Length (ft)3.3
Length (m)1
Fiber TypeSMF
StandardOS2
Strand Count1
MediaFiber
Termination TypeStraight
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.35
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code26121609
ECCNEAR99
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
What's In The Box1x patch cable
Country Of OriginVaries
1-Gigabit
  • 3HE00868AB-C

    3HE00868AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-000-C

    7SU-000-C

    Accedian® 7SU-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-BX20-U

    MC-SFP-1000-BX20-U

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-C

    SFP-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-C

    SFP-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80BLC-T-C

    SFP-1G80BLC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D35-40KM-NC

    SFP-BX-D35-40KM-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U17-120-C

    GLC-BX-U17-120-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-GE-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U55-C

    XCVR-A10U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U31-C

    XCVR-B10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-C

    1200481E1-BXU-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419069-C

    AA1419069-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17B-C

    SFP-17B-C

    Rad® SFP-17B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDB-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442140G1-C

    1442140G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-40-C

    GLC-BX-D-40-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-120-C

    GLC-BX-U-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-40-C

    GLC-BX-U-40-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX120-U-C

    MGBIC-BX120-U-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX120-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419077-E6-C

    AA1419077-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419077-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-U-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD34-C

    SFP-GD-BD34-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BD34 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D53-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-D53-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20-C

    ET4203-BX20-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-80-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-80-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C

    100-01666-C

    Calix® 100-01666 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C-C

    100-01666-C-C

    Calix® 100-01666-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C-C

    100-01668-C-C

    Calix® 100-01668-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02608-C

    100-02608-C

    Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AA1419077-C

    AA1419077-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419077 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BX-5549-C

    100-01664-BX-5549-C

    Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA10-C

    MGB-TLA10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB40-C

    MGB-TLB40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-60-C

    10057-60-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-BXD53-C

    J9142B-BXD53-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-D53-60KM-C

    E1MG-D53-60KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-40KM-C

    10057-40KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0599-00-C

    280-0599-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0599-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0600-00-C

    280-0600-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0600-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-I-C

    3HE00868AA-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22AH-C

    SFP-22AH-C

    Rad® SFP-22AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-22B-C

    SFP-22B-C

    Rad® SFP-22B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22BH-C

    SFP-22BH-C

    Rad® SFP-22BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX54-C

    1442140G-BX54-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442703PG-BX35-80-C

    1442703PG-BX35-80-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9142B-80-C

    J9142B-80-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-40KM-C

    J9143B-40KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9142B-80KM-C

    J9142B-80KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-C

    GLC-BX-D-20-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-60KM-C

    J9142B-60KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BZ54-C

    SFP-GD-BZ54-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BZ54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1D-40-C

    MGBBX1D-40-C

    Linksys® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AA-C

    3HE04324AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXU-C

    407-BBOO-BXU-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-DA-I-C

    GLC-BX40-DA-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11V-C

    0231A11V-C

    Huawei® 0231A11V Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10ALC-C

    SFP-1G10ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10BLC-C

    SFP-1G10BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40ALC-C

    SFP-1G40ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28A-C

    SFP-28A-C

    Rad® SFP-28A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-21A-C

    SFP-21A-C

    Rad® SFP-21A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-23AED-C

    SFP-23AED-C

    Rad® SFP-23AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    Dell Force10® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G1-120-C

    1442180G1-120-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G40ALC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-60KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-60KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U31-C

    XCVR-010U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003018-C

    0061003018-C

    ADVA® 61003018 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE28785AB-C

    3FE28785AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE28785AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060540-C

    34060540-C

    Huawei® 34060540 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-40KM-I-C

    SFP-BX-U-40KM-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U35-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-U35-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-22A-120-C

    SFP-22A-120-C

    Rad® SFP-22A-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • J9142B-40KM-C

    J9142B-40KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX40-D-C

    J4859D-BX40-D-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX40-U-C

    J4859D-BX40-U-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD53-C

    SFP-GD-BD53-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD35-C

    SFP-GD-BD35-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-C

    3HE00868AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7ST-000-C

    7ST-000-C

    Accedian® 7ST-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-40KM-C

    SFP-BX-U-40KM-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40BLC-T-C

    SFP-1G40BLC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    SFP-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U35-40KM-NC

    SFP-BX-U35-40KM-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D71-120-C

    GLC-BX-D71-120-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1510nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-C

    E1MG-BXD-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-60-C

    SFP-BX1490-60-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442110G2-C

    1442110G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442120G1-C

    1442120G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442120G2-C

    1442120G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442140G2-C

    1442140G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-110KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-110KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-80KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-80KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C

    100-01668-C

    Calix® 100-01668 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-80-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-80-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-40-D-C

    SFP-BX1310-40-D-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-C

    AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-C

    Netgear® AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D40-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D40-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U40-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U40-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01603-C

    100-01603-C

    Calix® 100-01603 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C

    100-01667-C

    Calix® 100-01667 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C-C

    100-01667-C-C

    Calix® 100-01667-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C-C

    100-01669-C-C

    Calix® 100-01669-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01670-C-C

    100-01670-C-C

    Calix® 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419076-C

    AA1419076-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419076 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U55-C

    XCVR-080U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U49-C

    XCVR-B10U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD099B-40-C

    JD099B-40-C

    HP® JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-D-I-C

    GLC-BX40-D-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BZ45-C

    SFP-GD-BZ45-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BZ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200487G20-C

    1200487G20-C

    ADTRAN® 1200487G20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BX53-40KM-C

    407-BBOO-BX53-40KM-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU40-C

    E1MG-BXU40-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-28B-C

    SFP-28B-C

    Rad® SFP-28B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-28AD-C

    SFP-28AD-C

    Rad® SFP-28AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21B-C

    SFP-21B-C

    Rad® SFP-21B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-21AED-C

    SFP-21AED-C

    Rad® SFP-21AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD40-C

    E1MG-BXD40-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U35-C

    GLC-BX-U35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD20-13/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U49-C

    XCVR-010U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-60KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-60KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE28785AA-C

    3FE28785AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE28785AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB20-C

    MGB-TLB20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-60-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-60-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10056-40-C

    10056-40-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-110KM-C

    10057-110KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-80KM-C

    10057-80KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-D-C

    J4859D-BX-D-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-004-C

    7SU-004-C

    Accedian® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-80-C

    10056-80-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0598-00-C

    280-0598-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0598-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AH-C

    SFP-17AH-C

    Rad® SFP-17AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-21AH-C

    SFP-21AH-C

    Rad® SFP-21AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-80KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-80KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060595-120-C

    34060595-120-C

    Huawei® 34060595-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-120-C

    E1MG-BXD-120-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040U55-C

    XCVR-040U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-U-I-C

    GLC-BX40-U-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE00869CA-C

    3HE00869CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00869CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BD-C

    SFP-17BD-C

    Rad® SFP-17BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-23A-C

    SFP-23A-C

    Rad® SFP-23A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXD-40-C

    407-BBOO-BXD-40-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G20ALC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-110KM-C

    1442180G2-110KM-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-80-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-BX20-D

    MC-SFP-1000-BX20-D

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-40KM-C

    SFP-BX-D-40KM-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD40-13-C

    AT-SPBD40-13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD40-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80BLC-C

    SFP-1G80BLC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-FD-BZ54-C

    SFP-FD-BZ54-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-C

    10056-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098B-C

    JD098B-C

    HP® JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD099B-C

    JD099B-C

    HP® JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1D-C

    MGBBX1D-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17A-C

    SFP-17A-C

    Rad® SFP-17A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-40-C

    SFP-BX1310-40-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-10-C

    SFP-BX1490-10-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS10D35-C

    TEG-MGBS10D35-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS10D35 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-C_IN_TRAY

    GLC-BX-D-C_IN_TRAY

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705220-C

    FC95705220-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705220 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G1-C

    1442180G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX120-D-C

    MGBIC-BX120-D-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419076-E6-C

    AA1419076-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419076-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-D-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    GLC-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-80KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-80KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10-C

    ET4204-BX10-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D40-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-40-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-40-D-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-60-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-60-D-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01672-C

    100-01672-C

    Calix® 100-01672 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9143B-80-C

    J9143B-80-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXU-40-C

    407-BBOO-BXU-40-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    Sonicwall® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003019-C

    0061003019-C

    ADVA® 61003019 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU45-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXU45-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-40-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-40-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-002-C

    7SU-002-C

    Accedian® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-60KM-C

    10056-60KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXU-80-C

    J4859C-BXU-80-C

    HP® J4859C-BXU-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXD-80-C

    J4859C-BXD-80-C

    HP® 4859C-BXD-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BH-C

    SFP-17BH-C

    Rad® SFP-17BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0596-00-C

    280-0596-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0596-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB20-C

    MGB-LB20-C

    Planet® MGB-LB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB10-C

    MGB-TLB10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-60-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXU-C

    TRX100041-BXU-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-80-C

    10057-80-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-120-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-D-120-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040U31-C

    XCVR-040U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U49-C

    XCVR-080U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U31-C

    XCVR-A10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A40U49-C

    XCVR-A40U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A40U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098B-40-C

    JD098B-40-C

    HP® JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-C

    1200481E1-BXD-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-FD-BZ45-C

    SFP-FD-BZ45-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004010-C

    0061004010-C

    ADVA® 61004010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20BLC-C

    SFP-1G20BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-23B-C

    SFP-23B-C

    Rad® SFP-23B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    Dell Force10® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D53-C

    GLC-BX-D53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056H-C

    10056H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419070-C

    AA1419070-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419070-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-C

    E1MG-BXU-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-C

    GLC-BX-U-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-10-C

    SFP-BX1310-10-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDA-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS40D3-C

    TEG-MGBS40D3-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS40D3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-BX-U-C

    LP-GLC-BX-U-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-BX-D-C

    LP-GLC-BX-D-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPBX34-10-C

    SFPBX34-10-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPBX43-10-C

    SFPBX43-10-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442110G1-C

    1442110G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-80-C

    GLC-BX-U-80-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20D-C

    ET4203-BX20D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C

    100-01669-C

    Calix® 100-01669 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-40-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-40-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U80-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U80-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-C

    AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-C

    Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01670-C

    100-01670-C

    Calix® 100-01670 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01671-C

    100-01671-C

    Calix® 100-01671 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01673-C

    100-01673-C

    Calix® 100-01673 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01956-C

    100-01956-C

    Calix® 100-01956 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-02611-C

    100-02611-C

    Calix® 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BX-4955-C

    100-01664-BX-4955-C

    Calix® 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U-120-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-120-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TL-SM321A-C

    TL-SM321A-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXD-C

    407-BBOO-BXD-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-40-C

    1200481E1-BXD-40-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-40-C

    1200481E1-BXU-40-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-80KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-80KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CA-C

    3HE00868CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-60KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-60KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU80-C

    E1MG-BXU80-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-60-C

    GLC-BX-D-60-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-60-C

    GLC-BX-U-60-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD80-C

    E1MG-BXD80-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-BX35-40-C

    10057-BX35-40-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0340-00-C

    280-0340-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0340-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0342-00-C

    280-0342-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0342-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AB-I-C

    3HE00868AB-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA20-C

    MGB-LA20-C

    Planet® MGB-LA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA40-C

    MGB-LA40-C

    Planet® MGB-LA40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB40-C

    MGB-LB40-C

    Planet® MGB-LB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA20-C

    MGB-TLA20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA40-C

    MGB-TLA40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXD-C

    TRX100041-BXD-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U49-I-C

    XCVR-080U49-I-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U49-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-120-C

    10057-120-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-120-C

    J9142B-120-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-120-C

    J9143B-120-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-40KM-C

    10056-40KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-110KM-C

    J9142B-110KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-120-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-U-120-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-110KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-110KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 110km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-110KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-110KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 110km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22B-120-C

    SFP-22B-120-C

    Rad® SFP-22B-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004010-40-C

    0061004010-40-C

    ADVA® 0061004010-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010431-C

    XCVR-010431-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010431 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A40U31-C

    XCVR-A40U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A40U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098A-C

    JD098A-C

    HP® JD098A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD40-14-C

    AT-SPBD40-14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD40-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G80ALC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G60BLC-C

    SFP-1G60BLC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80ALC-C

    SFP-1G80ALC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057H-C

    10057H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • FC95705230-C

    FC95705230-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705230 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11U-C

    0231A11U-C

    Huawei® 0231A11U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004011-C

    0061004011-C

    ADVA® 61004011 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20ALC-C

    SFP-1G20ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40BLC-C

    SFP-1G40BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AD-C

    SFP-17AD-C

    Rad® SFP-17AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28BD-C

    SFP-28BD-C

    Rad® SFP-28BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21BED-C

    SFP-21BED-C

    Rad® SFP-21BED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-23BED-C

    SFP-23BED-C

    Rad® SFP-23BED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-120-C

    1442180G2-120-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10057-C

    10057-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-13-C

    AT-SPBD10-13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-14-C

    AT-SPBD10-14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-C

    GLC-BX-D-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD099A-C

    JD099A-C

    HP® JD099A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1-C

    MGBBX1-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-40-C

    SFP-BX1490-40-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS40D5-C

    TEG-MGBS40D5-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS40D5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1490-RX1310-C

    SFP-BD-TX1490-RX1310-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-C

    SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10D-C

    ET4204-BX10D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-40-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-40-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D80-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D80-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U40-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-C

    1442180G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-120-C

    GLC-BX-D-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-80-C

    GLC-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-C

    3HE04324AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD43-C

    SFP-GD-BD43-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BD43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-110KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-110KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01671-C-C

    100-01671-C-C

    Calix® 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01957-C

    100-01957-C

    Calix® 100-01957 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX35-C

    1442140G-BX35-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX53-C

    1442140G-BX53-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • J9143B-80KM-C

    J9143B-80KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-60KM-C

    J9143B-60KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1-40-C

    MGBBX1-40-C

    Linksys® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    Sonicwall® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD60-C

    E1MG-BXD60-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-60KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-60KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-D-I-C

    GLC-BX80-D-I-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CB-C

    3HE00868CB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU60-C

    E1MG-BXU60-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE25772AA-C

    3FE25772AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25772AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE25772AB-C

    3FE25772AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25772AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060539-C

    34060539-C

    Huawei® 34060539 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10056-80KM-C

    10056-80KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21BH-C

    SFP-21BH-C

    Rad® SFP-21BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0341-00-C

    280-0341-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0341-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0343-00-C

    280-0343-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0343-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0597-00-C

    280-0597-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0597-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0601-00-C

    280-0601-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0601-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA10-C

    MGB-LA10-C

    Planet® MGB-LA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-60-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-60-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-60KM-C

    10057-60KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-U-C

    J4859D-BX-U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060596-120-C

    34060596-120-C

    Huawei® 34060596-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-120-C

    E1MG-BXU-120-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-I-C

    E1MG-BXU-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-110-C

    10056-110-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705220-40-C

    FC95705220-40-C

    Fujitsu® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705230-40-C

    FC95705230-40-C

    Fujitsu® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-001664-TX1550_RX1490-C

    100-001664-TX1550_RX1490-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX34-40-C

    SFP-GD-BX34-40-C

    MRV® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-40KM-C

    E1MG-U35-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U31-I-C

    XCVR-010U31-I-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX20-D-I-C

    GLC-BX20-D-I-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX110-TX1550/RX1490-C

    SFP-BX110-TX1550/RX1490-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-U-I-C

    GLC-BX80-U-I-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01663-BX-5549-C

    100-01663-BX-5549-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442160G1-C

    1442160G1-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX43-C

    SFP-GD-BX43-C

    MRV® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-120-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-120-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22A-C

    SFP-22A-C

    Rad® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442160G2-C

    1442160G2-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705874-01-C

    1061705874-01-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BXD54-80-I-C

    100-01664-BXD54-80-I-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-60-C

    E1MG-U35-60-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-BXU35-C

    J9143B-BXU35-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-60KM-C

    E1MG-U35-60KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-40KM-I-C

    SFP-BX-D-40KM-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01663-BX-4955-C

    100-01663-BX-4955-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705875-01-C

    1061705875-01-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705877-01-C

    1061705877-01-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-20-C

    E1MG-U35-20-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BXU45-80-I-C

    100-01664-BXU45-80-I-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX34-C

    SFP-GD-BX34-C

    MRV® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-120-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-120-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705876-01-C

    1061705876-01-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-I-C

    E1MG-BXD-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-20KM-C

    E1MG-U35-20KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-001664-TX1490_RX1550-C

    100-001664-TX1490_RX1550-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX43-40-C

    SFP-GD-BX43-40-C

    MRV® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-110KM-C

    10056-110KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-40-C

    E1MG-U35-40-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
10-Gigabit
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-60K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX60-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-40KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-40KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-40KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-40KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BX40-U-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BX40-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXU-40KM-C

    SFP-10G-BXU-40KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40-U-NP

    SFP-10G-BX40-U-NP

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-U-NP

    SFP-10G-BX60-U-NP

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX60-U-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-BX-D-C

    J9153A-BX-D-C

    HP® J9153A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-BX-U-C

    J9153A-BX-U-C

    HP® J9153A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-BXU-20KM-C

    GP-10GSFP-BXU-20KM-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40KM-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40KM-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX-D-C

    JD094B-BX-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX60-D-C

    JD094B-BX60-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-BXU-40-C

    100-01510-BXU-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    Calix® 100-01903-C-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BX20D-C

    100-01512-BX20D-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BXU-C

    JD094B-BXU-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNF-C

    02311JNF-C

    Huawei® 02311JNF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • RDH10270/2-C

    RDH10270/2-C

    LG-Ericsson® RDH10270/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01971-BX80-D-C

    100-01971-BX80-D-C

    Calix® 100-01971-BX80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-P-5ADH-C

    SFP-P-5ADH-C

    Rad® SFP-P-5ADH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AA1403170-E6-40-C

    AA1403170-E6-40-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442410G1-BX-D-C

    1442410G1-BX-D-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442420G1-BX-U-40-C

    1442420G1-BX-U-40-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOP-BXD-C

    407-BBOP-BXD-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442442F2-C

    1442442F2-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-D-C

    J9151A-BX-D-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXU-C

    J9151A-BXU-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXD-C

    J9151A-BXD-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX80-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U55-I-C

    XCVR-080U55-I-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX10-U-C

    10GB-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-60-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-20KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-20KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-C

    SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BXU-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BXU-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MTB-LA40-C

    MTB-LA40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403170-E6-C

    AA1403170-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403170-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX20U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-U-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-40-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-40-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-BXD-40-C

    100-01510-BXD-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-C-BXU-40-C

    100-01510-C-BXU-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-C-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03499-C

    100-03499-C

    Calix® 100-03499 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX40-D-C

    JD094B-BX40-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BXD-C

    JD094B-BXD-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442410G1-BX-U-C

    1442410G1-BX-U-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05894AA-W23-C

    3HE05894AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05894AA-W32-C

    3HE05894AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPBX32-10-N

    SFPPBX32-10-N

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02150-C

    100-02150-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-BXD-C

    10302-BXD-C

    Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-BXU-C

    10302-BXU-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-D-60KM-C

    J9151A-BX-D-60KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNQ-C

    02311JNQ-C

    Huawei® 02311JNQ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-BXD-80-C