Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • EON-OMP-2
  • Optical Channel Monitoring
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-ASC-ST-2M9SMF

2m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Qty

This is a 2m angled SC (male) to ST (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

C-ASC-ST-2M9SMF
Technical Specification
ApplicationPatch
Cable ModeDuplex
ColorYellow
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ConnectorSC (Male) to ST (Male)
Core/Cladding9/125m
Fiber TerminationAPC - Angled Physical Contact
Jacket TypeRiser
Length (ft)6.6
Length (m)2
Fiber TypeSMF
StandardOS2
Strand Count2
MediaFiber
Termination TypeStraight
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code26121609
ECCNEAR99
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
What's In The Box1x patch cable
Country Of OriginVaries
MPO
  • C-MPOMPO-1M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-1M9SM-M

    1m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-3M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-3M9SM-M

    3m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-5M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-5M9SM-M

    5m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-15M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-15M9SM-M

    15m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-25M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-25M9SM-M

    25m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS-M

    5m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS-M

    15m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-3M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-3M9SM

    3m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS

    3m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-5M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-5M24-2MPF1

    5m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-5M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-5M72-6MPF1

    5m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-10M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-10M72-6MPF1

    10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-15M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-15M72-6MPF1

    15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-25M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-25M72-6MPF1

    25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-50M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-50M72-6MPF1

    50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS-M

    1m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-3M9SMS-M

    3m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS-M

    10m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS-M

    20m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-6M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-6M9SM

    6m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-8M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-8M9SM

    8m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-15M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-15M24-2MPF1

    15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-20M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-20M24-2MPF1

    20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-5M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-5M48-4MPF1

    5m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-20M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-20M72-6MPF1

    20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-25M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-25M9SM

    25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-20M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-20M9SM

    20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-5M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-5M9SM

    5m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS

    50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS

    25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-15M9SMS

    15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-40M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-40M9SM

    40m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-50M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-50M9SM-M

    50m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-2M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-2M9SM

    2m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-4M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-4M9SM

    4m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-7M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-7M9SM

    7m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-9M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-9M9SM

    9m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-30M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-30M9SM

    30m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-10M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-10M48-4MPF1

    10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-20M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-20M48-4MPF1

    20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-25M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-25M48-4MPF1

    25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-20M9SMS

    20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-5M9SMS

    5m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-1M9SMS

    1m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-10M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-10M9SM-M

    10m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-20M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-20M9SM-M

    20m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-50M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-50M24-2MPF1

    50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-15M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-15M9SM

    15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-1M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-1M9SM

    1m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-78M9SMSPPE

    C-MPOMPO-78M9SMSPPE

    78m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Plenum-Rated) Patch Cable with Pulling Eye

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-2M9SM-M

    C-MPOMPO-2M9SM-M

    2m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-24FMPOMPO-30M9SM

    C-24FMPOMPO-30M9SM

    30m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-25M9SMS-M

    25m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS-M

    C-MPOMPO-50M9SMS-M

    50m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-10M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-10M24-2MPF1

    10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-25M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-25M24-2MPF1

    25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-15M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-15M48-4MPF1

    15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-50M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-50M48-4MPF1

    50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-50M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-50M9SM

    50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-10M9SM

    C-MPOMPO-10M9SM

    10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS

    C-MPOMPO-10M9SMS

    10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC30M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC30M9SMF

    30m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-2M

    CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-2M

    2m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC12M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC12M9SMF

    12m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC6M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC6M9SMF

    6m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC9M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC9M9SMF

    9m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC50M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC50M9SMF

    50m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC5M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC5M9SMF

    5m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC7M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC7M9SMF

    7m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • MTP-4LC-S10M-C

    MTP-4LC-S10M-C

    10m Juniper Networks® MTP-4LC-S10M Compatible MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-M12P4LC-S5-C

    CAB-M12P4LC-S5-C

    5m Arista Networks® CAB-M12P4LC-S5 Compatible MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC3M9SMFLZ

    C-MPO-4LC3M9SMFLZ

    3m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 LSZH Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC0.5M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC0.5M9SMF

    0.5m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC3M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC3M9SMF

    3m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • MTP-4LC-S3M-C

    MTP-4LC-S3M-C

    3m Juniper Networks® MTP-4LC-S3M Compatible MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-M12P4LC-S3-C

    CAB-M12P4LC-S3-C

    3m Arista Networks® CAB-M12P4LC-S3 Compatible MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC1M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC1M9SMF

    1m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC2M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC2M9SMF

    2m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC10M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC10M9SMF

    10m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-5M

    CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-5M

    5m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC8M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC8M9SMF

    8m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC25M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC25M9SMF

    25m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • MTP-4LC-S1M-C

    MTP-4LC-S1M-C

    1m Juniper Networks® MTP-4LC-S1M Compatible MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC15M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC15M9SMF

    15m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC20M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC20M9SMF

    20m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-1M

    CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-1M

    1m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-10M

    CAB-SM-MPO/Q-LC-8-10M

    10m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4LC4M9SMF

    C-MPO-4LC4M9SMF

    4m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC15M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC15M9SMF

    15m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC30M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC30M9SMF

    30m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOM-12LC20CMOS1

    C-MPOM-12LC20CMOS1

    20cm MPO (Male) to 12xLC (Male) 12-strand Multicolored OS1 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC2M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC2M9SMF

    2m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC20M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC20M9SMF

    20m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPOF-12LC2MS9SMF

    C-MPOF-12LC2MS9SMF

    2m MPO (Female) to 12xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC1M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC1M9SMF

    1m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC3M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC3M9SMF

    3m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC10M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC10M9SMF

    10m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-6LC5M9SMF

    C-MPO-6LC5M9SMF

    5m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4SC3M9SMF

    C-MPO-4SC3M9SMF

    3m MPO (Female) to 8xSC (Male) 8-strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

    Qty
  • C-MPO-4SC5M9SMF

    C-MPO-4SC5M9SMF

    5m MPO to 4xSC Duplex (8xSC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable

    Qty
ASC
  • C-ASC-LC-1MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-1MS9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-6MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-6MS9SMF

    6m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    C-ASC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    2m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-15MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-15MS9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-12MS9SMFMB

    C-ASC-LC-12MS9SMFMB

    12m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-10MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-10MS9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-7M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-7M

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SPX-LC-SC/APC-MB-7M

    CAB-OS1-SPX-LC-SC/APC-MB-7M

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-2MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-2MS9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-3MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-3MS9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-8MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-8MS9SMF

    8m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-20M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-20M

    20m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-22M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-22M9SMF

    22m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-7MS9SMFMB

    C-ASC-LC-7MS9SMFMB

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-20M9SMFMB

    C-ASC-LC-20M9SMFMB

    20m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Mini Boot Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-7MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-7MS9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-ASC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    CAB-ASC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Mini Boot Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-4MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-4MS9SMF

    4m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-5MS9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-5MS9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SPX-LC-SC/APC-MB-12M

    CAB-OS1-SPX-LC-SC/APC-MB-12M

    12m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-ASC-LC-MB-20M

    CAB-OS1-ASC-LC-MB-20M

    20m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Mini Boot Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-10M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-10M9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-1M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-1M9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-3M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-10MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-10MS9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-3MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-3MS9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-2M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-2M

    2m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-5M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-5M

    5m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-450F9OS2AP

    C-ASC-ASC-450F9OS2AP

    450 ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNP (Plenum-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB3MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB3MS9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB1MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB1MS9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB4MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB4MS9SMF

    4m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-5MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-5MS9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-6MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-6MS9SMF

    6m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-1M9SMFLZ

    C-ASC-ASC-1M9SMFLZ

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-7M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-7M9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-1M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-1M

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-2M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-2M9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-2MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-2MS9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-6M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-6M9SMF

    6m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-5M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB10MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB10MS9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB5MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB5MS9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-1MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-1MS9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-SC/APC-SC/APC-1M

    CAB-OS2-SC/APC-SC/APC-1M

    1m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-6M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-SC/APC-6M

    6m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-15M9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-MB2MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ASC-MB2MS9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-5M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-2M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-2M9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-10M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-10M9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-3MS9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-3MS9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-5MS9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-5MS9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-1M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-1M9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-4MS9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-4MS9SMF

    4m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-3M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-15M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-15M9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-7M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-7M9SMF

    7m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-2MS9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-2MS9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-SC-MB20M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-MB20M9SMF

    20m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ST-3MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ST-3MS9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-ST-2M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-ST-2M

    2m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ST-2M9SMF

    C-ASC-ST-2M9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-ASC-50M9SMF

    C-ST-ASC-50M9SMF

    50m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF

    C-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF

    2m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ST-50M5OM4

    C-ASC-ST-50M5OM4

    50m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ST-3M9SMF

    C-ASC-ST-3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF

    C-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF

    1m ASC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ALC-20M9SMF

    C-ASC-ALC-20M9SMF

    20m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ALC-3M9SMF

    C-ASC-ALC-3M9SMF

    3m ASC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
ALC
  • C-ALC-LC-1MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-1MS9SMF

    1m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-15MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-15MS9SMF

    15m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-10MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-10MS9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-2MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-2MS9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-5MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-5MS9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-6MS9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-6MS9SMF

    6m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC/APC-MB-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC/APC-MB-15M

    15m LC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable with Mini Boot

    Qty
  • C-LC-ALC-15M9SMFMB-OS1

    C-LC-ALC-15M9SMFMB-OS1

    15m LC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable with Mini Boot

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-20M9SMFMB

    C-ALC-LC-20M9SMFMB

    20m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Mini Boot Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-ALC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    CAB-ALC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Mini Boot Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-ALC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC/APC-1M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC/APC-1M

    1m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-15M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-15M9SMF

    15m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-MB4M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-MB4M9SMF

    4m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-MB10M9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-3M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-3M9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-10M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-10M9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-1MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-1MS9SMF

    1m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-3MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-3MS9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-2M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-2M9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC/APC-LC/APC-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC/APC-LC/APC-2M

    2m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-1M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-1M9SMF

    1m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-2MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-2MS9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-MB5M9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-3M9SMF

    C-ALC-ASC-3M9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF

    C-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-2MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ASC-2MS9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-3MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ASC-3MS9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-5M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-5M9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-1M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-1M9SMF

    1m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-3M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-3M9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-AFC-6M9SMF

    C-ALC-AFC-6M9SMF

    6m ALC (Male) to AFC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-AFC-10M9SMF

    C-ALC-AFC-10M9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to AFC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ST-5MS9SMF

    C-ALC-ST-5MS9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
LC
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-50M5OM4

    C-ASC-LC-50M5OM4

    50m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-ASC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 TAA Compliant Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS1-SC/APC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
2xMPO
  • C-TC-1M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-1M24-2MPF1

    1m 2xMPO (Female) to 2xMPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-3M24-2MPF1

    C-TC-3M24-2MPF1

    3m 2xMPO (Female) to 2xMPO (Female) 24-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
4xMPO
  • C-TC-3M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-3M48-4MPF1

    3m 4xMPO (Female) to 4xMPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-1M48-4MPF1

    C-TC-1M48-4MPF1

    1m 4xMPO (Female) to 4xMPO (Female) 48-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
6xMPO
  • C-TC-3M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-3M72-6MPF1

    3m 6xMPO (Female) to 6xMPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
  • C-TC-1M72-6MPF1

    C-TC-1M72-6MPF1

    1m 6xMPO (Female) to 6xMPO (Female) 72-strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

    Qty
SC
  • C-ASC-SC-50M9SMF

    C-ASC-SC-50M9SMF

    50m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ASC-50M5OM4

    C-ASC-ASC-50M5OM4

    50m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com