Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-LC-LC-3MS9SMF

3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Qty

This is a 3m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A simplex cable is a single strand of fiber that works best with bi-directional transceivers as well as other single-transmitting devices. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

C-LC-LC-3MS9SMF
Technical Specification
ApplicationPatch
Cable ModeSimplex
ColorYellow
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ConnectorLC (Male) to LC (Male)
Core/Cladding9/125m
Fiber TerminationUPC - Ultra Physical Contact
Jacket TypeRiser
Length (ft)9.8
Length (m)3
Fiber TypeSMF
StandardOS2
Strand Count1
MediaFiber
Termination TypeStraight
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.35
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code26121609
ECCNEAR99
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
What's In The Box1x patch cable
Country Of OriginChina
10-Gigabit
  • 34060546-002-C

    34060546-002-C

    Huawei® 34060546-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060544-002-C

    34060544-002-C

    Huawei® 34060544-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-33/27S-C

    BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-33/27S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-33/27S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP+-XBD10L-DD-27/33S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0350-00-C

    280-0350-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0350-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0346-00-C

    280-0346-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0346-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-P-5BDH-C

    SFP-P-5BDH-C

    Rad® SFP-P-5BDH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-P-5ADH-C

    SFP-P-5ADH-C

    Rad® SFP-P-5ADH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE05037AB-C

    3HE05037AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05037AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05037AA-C

    3HE05037AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05037AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BXD-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BXD-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BXU-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BXU-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-BXU-C

    10302-BXU-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-BXD-C

    10302-BXD-C

    Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX10-D-C

    10GB-BX10-D-C

    Enterasys® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX10-U-C

    10GB-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOP-BXD-C

    407-BBOP-BXD-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOP-BXU-C

    407-BBOP-BXU-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXD10-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXD10-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04823AA-W23-C

    3HE04823AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04823AA-W32-C

    3HE04823AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442410G1-BX-U-C

    1442410G1-BX-U-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GD-BX23-C

    SFP-10GD-BX23-C

    MRV® SFP-10GD-BX23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GD-BX32-C

    SFP-10GD-BX32-C

    MRV® SFP-10GD-BX32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-D-C

    J9151A-BX-D-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXD-C

    J9151A-BXD-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-U-C

    J9151A-BX-U-C

    HP® J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10-C

    GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10-C

    GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403169-E6-C

    AA1403169-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403169-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403170-E6-C

    AA1403170-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403170-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX-D-C

    JD094B-BX-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX-U-C

    JD094B-BX-U-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03499-C

    100-03499-C

    Calix® 100-03499 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03498-C

    100-03498-C

    Calix® 100-03498 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BX20U-C

    100-01512-BX20U-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BXU-10-C

    100-01512-BXU-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BX20D-C

    100-01512-BX20D-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1270-C

    SFP10G-BX1270-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-U-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-D-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXD-I-C

    SFP-10G-BXD-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-10G-BXU10-I-CISCIE

    M-SFP-10G-BXU10-I-CISCIE

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXU-I-C

    SFP-10G-BXU-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MTB-LA20-C

    MTB-LA20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BXU-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BXU-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MTB-LB20-C

    MTB-LB20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-D-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BXD-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BXD-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442422F1-C

    1442422F1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442422F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-D-C

    SFP-10G-BX20-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-D-NC

    SFP-10G-BX20-D-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX20-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02169-C

    100-02169-C

    Calix® 100-02169 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-02168-C

    100-02168-C

    Calix® 100-02168 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01903-C-BXU-20-C

    100-01903-C-BXU-20-C

    Calix® 100-01903-C-BXU-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    Calix® 100-01903-C-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01903-BXU-20-C

    100-01903-BXU-20-C

    Calix® 100-01903-BXU-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX20D-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX20U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-20-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-20-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXU-C

    SFP-10G-BXU-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-20KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-20KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNQ-C

    02311JNQ-C

    Huawei® 02311JNQ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNF-C

    02311JNF-C

    Huawei® 02311JNF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-D-40KM-C

    J9151A-BX-D-40KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXD-40KM-C

    J9151A-BXD-40KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-U-40KM-C

    J9151A-BX-U-40KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP+-XBD40L-DD-27/33S-C

    BTI-SFP+-XBD40L-DD-27/33S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP+-XBD40L-DD-27/33S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0351-00-C

    280-0351-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0351-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0347-00-C

    280-0347-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0347-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BX40-D-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BX40-D-C

    Ciena® 160-9109-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02151-C

    100-02151-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02150-C

    100-02150-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX40U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXU40-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXU40-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SC+-10G-BXU40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXD40-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXD40-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SC+-10G-BXD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05036AA-W23-C

    3HE05036AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05036AA-W32-C

    3HE05036AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442420G1-BX-D-40-C

    1442420G1-BX-D-40-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442420G1-BX-U-40-C

    1442420G1-BX-U-40-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442442F2-C

    1442442F2-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442410G1-BX-D-C

    1442410G1-BX-D-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403169-E6-40-C

    AA1403169-E6-40-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403170-E6-40-C

    AA1403170-E6-40-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 430-4585-BX32-C

    430-4585-BX32-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 430-4585-BX23-C

    430-4585-BX23-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-BX-U-C

    J9153A-BX-U-C

    HP® J9153A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-BX-D-C

    J9153A-BX-D-C

    HP® J9153A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX40-D-C

    JD094B-BX40-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX40-U-C

    JD094B-BX40-U-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BX40-U-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BX40-U-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55_W23-C

    XCVR-S40V55_W23-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-C-BXU-40-C

    100-01510-C-BXU-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-C-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-C-BXD-40-C

    100-01510-C-BXD-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-BXU-40-C

    100-01510-BXU-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01510-BXD-40-C

    100-01510-BXD-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1270-40-C

    SFP10G-BX1270-40-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-40-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-40-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX40U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX40-D-C

    10GB-BX40-D-C

    Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX40-U-C

    10GB-BX40-U-C

    Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MTB-LA40-C

    MTB-LA40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX40-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX40-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-40-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BX40-U-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BX40-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40-D-C

    SFP-10G-BX40-D-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40-D-NC

    SFP-10G-BX40-D-NC

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXU-40KM-C

    SFP-10G-BXU-40KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-40KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-40KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-40KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-40KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-D-60KM-C

    J9151A-BX-D-60KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXD-60KM-C

    J9151A-BXD-60KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BX-U-60KM-C

    J9151A-BX-U-60KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXU-60KM-C

    J9151A-BXU-60KM-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-60-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-60-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05894AA-W32-C

    3HE05894AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05894AA-W23-C

    3HE05894AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442412F1-C

    1442412F1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442412F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442412F2-C

    1442412F2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442412F2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX60-D-C

    JD094B-BX60-D-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-BX60-U-C

    JD094B-BX60-U-C

    HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM-C

    XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1270-60-C

    SFP10G-BX1270-60-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    ZyXEL® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-C

    AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-60-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-60-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX60D-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-60-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-60-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MTB-LA60-C

    MTB-LA60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX60-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX60-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BX60-U-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BX60-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MTB-LB60-C

    MTB-LB60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-D-C

    SFP-10G-BX60-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60-D-NC

    SFP-10G-BX60-D-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-D-60-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-D-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-BX60-D-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-BX60-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-60-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-60KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-60KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-60-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-60-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-60K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-60K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-60KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-60KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNQ-80-C

    02311JNQ-80-C

    Huawei® 02311JNQ-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNF-80-C

    02311JNF-80-C

    Huawei® 02311JNF-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-BXD-80-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ER-BXD-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-BXU-80-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ER-BXU-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-80K-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-80KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXD-80KM-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U55-I-C

    XCVR-080U55-I-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-80KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-80KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX80-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80-U-NC

    SFP-10G-BX80-U-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80-D-C

    SFP-10G-BX80-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80-D-NC

    SFP-10G-BX80-D-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-10GB-BX-D-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-W32-C

    3HE01545AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CBXD-10G3320-CIE

    CBXD-10G3320-CIE

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10U33-C

    XCVR-S10U33-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CBXU-10G3320-CIE

    CBXU-10G3320-CIE

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10U27-C

    XCVR-S10U27-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-AR-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-AR-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXU-20KM-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-BXU-20KM-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701850-03-BXU-20-C

    1061701850-03-BXU-20-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CBXU-10G2720-ADV15

    CBXU-10G2720-ADV15

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151D-BX-U-C

    J9151D-BX-U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701850-03-BXD-20-C

    1061701850-03-BXD-20-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CBXD-10G2720-ADV15

    CBXD-10G2720-ADV15

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40U33-C

    XCVR-S40U33-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40U27-C

    XCVR-S40U27-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702195-01-BXU-40-C

    1061702195-01-BXU-40-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702195-01-BXD-40-C

    1061702195-01-BXD-40-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01511-BX40-U-C

    100-01511-BX40-U-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01511-BX40-D-C

    100-01511-BX40-D-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-U-60-AR-C

    SFP-10G-BX-U-60-AR-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-60-AR-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-60-AR-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXD-20KM-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-BXD-20KM-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BXD-60KM-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-BXD-60KM-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01511-BX60-U-C

    100-01511-BX60-U-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01511-BX60-D-C

    100-01511-BX60-D-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-80K-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-80KM-C

    10G-SFPP-BXU-80KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX80D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX80D-I-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01970-BX80-D-C

    100-01970-BX80-D-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01970-BX80-U-C

    100-01970-BX80-U-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-BX80-U-C

    XCVR-S10V31-BX80-U-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701841-01-BXU-20-C

    1061701841-01-BXU-20-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701841-01-BXD-20-C

    1061701841-01-BXD-20-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    XFP-10G-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-U-20KM-C

    XFP-10G-BX-U-20KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-20KM-C

    XFP-10G-BX-D-20KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX20-U-RAD-C

    XFP-10G-BX20-U-RAD-C

    Rad® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701841-01-BXU-40-C

    1061701841-01-BXU-40-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701893-01-C

    1061701893-01-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701842-01-BXU-40-C

    1061701842-01-BXU-40-C

    ADVA® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-60-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-60-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-60KM-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-60KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-BX80-U-C

    100-01507-BX80-U-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-BX80-D-C

    100-01507-BX80-D-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-33/27S-C

    BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-33/27S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-33/27S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-27/33S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-XFP-XBD10L-DD-27/33S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0348-00-C

    280-0348-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0348-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0344-00-C

    280-0344-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0344-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00564AA-BXU-C

    3HE00564AA-BXU-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00564AA-W23-C

    3HE00564AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00564AA-BXD-C

    3HE00564AA-BXD-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00564AA-W32-C

    3HE00564AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010V31-BXU-C

    XCVR-010V31-BXU-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10V23-C

    XCVR-A10V23-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010V31-BXD-C

    XCVR-010V31-BXD-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10V32-C

    XCVR-A10V32-C

    Ciena® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03496-C

    100-03496-C

    Calix® 100-03496 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-03497-C

    100-03497-C

    Calix® 100-03497 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AXM-XFP-BX-D-C

    AXM-XFP-BX-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-XFP-BX-U-C

    AXM-XFP-BX-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXD-C

    GMFIBER-BXD-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXU-C

    GMFIBER-BXU-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10110-BX-D-C

    10110-BX-D-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10110-BX-U-C

    10110-BX-U-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-D-C

    XFP10G-BX-D-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-U-C

    XFP10G-BX-U-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403010D-BX-C

    AA1403010D-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403010U-BX-C

    AA1403010U-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXD10-C

    AT-XPBXD10-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXU10-C

    AT-XPBXU10-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX10D-C

    JBX10D-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX10U-C

    JBX10U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX10D-C

    ET5303-BX10D-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX10U-C

    ET5303-BX10U-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LR-XFP-10G-BX1330/1270-20KM-C

    LR-XFP-10G-BX1330/1270-20KM-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-C

    XFP-10G-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX20-D-C

    XFP-10G-BX20-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX20-D-NC

    XFP-10G-BX20-D-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXD-20-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXD-20-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXU-20-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXU-20-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02139-C

    100-02139-C

    Calix® 100-02139 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-03898-C

    100-03898-C

    Calix® 100-03898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-U-C

    XFP-10G-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-33/27S-C

    BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-33/27S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-33/27S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S-C

    BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0349-00-C

    280-0349-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0349-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0345-00-C

    280-0345-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0345-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXD-40-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXD-40-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXU-40-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXU-40-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00876AA-W23-C

    3HE00876AA-W23-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00876AA-W32-C

    3HE00876AA-W32-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-XFP-BX-D40-C

    AXM-XFP-BX-D40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-XFP-BX-U40-C

    AXM-XFP-BX-U40-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-40-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-40-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-40KM-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-40-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-40-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-40KM-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-40KM-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXD-40-C

    GMFIBER-BXD-40-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXU-40-C

    GMFIBER-BXU-40-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10140-BX-D-C

    10140-BX-D-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10140-BX-U-C

    10140-BX-U-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-C

    XFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-D-40-C

    XFP10G-BX-D-40-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-U-40-C

    XFP10G-BX-U-40-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-BXD-C

    AA1403003-BXD-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403040D-BX-C

    AA1403040D-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-BXU-C

    AA1403003-BXU-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403040U-BX-C

    AA1403040U-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-D-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-40-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BXD-40KM-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BXD-40KM-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-40-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BXU-40KM-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BXU-40KM-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXD40-C

    AT-XPBXD40-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXU40-C

    AT-XPBXU40-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX40D-C

    JBX40D-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX40U-C

    JBX40U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX40D-C

    ET5303-BX40D-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX40U-C

    ET5303-BX40U-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    XFP-10G-BX-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    XFP-10G-BX-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442940G1C-BXU-60-C

    1442940G1C-BXU-60-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442960G2-BX1270/1330-C

    1442960G2-BX1270/1330-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442940G1C-BXD-60-C

    1442940G1C-BXD-60-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442960G1-BX1330/1270-C

    1442960G1-BX1330/1270-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXD-60-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXD-60-C

    Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-BXD-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXU-60-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXU-60-C

    Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-BXU-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-80-I-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-80-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-80KM-I-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-80KM-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-80-I-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-80-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-80KM-I-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-80KM-I-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXD-80-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXD-80-C

    Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-BXD-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-BXU-80-C

    ONS-XC-10G-BXU-80-C

    Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-BXU-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-W54-C

    3HE01545AA-W54-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-W45-C

    3HE01545AA-W45-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    XFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    XFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-80-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXD-80-C

    10G-XFP-BXD-80-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-80-C

    10G-XFP-BXU-80-C

    Brocade® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXD-80-C

    GMFIBER-BXD-80-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-BXU-80-C

    GMFIBER-BXU-80-C

    Sixnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10180-BX-D-C

    10180-BX-D-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10180-BX-U-C

    10180-BX-U-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-D-80-C

    XFP10G-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP10G-BX-U-80-C

    XFP10G-BX-U-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-BXD-C

    AA1403006-BXD-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403080D-BX-C

    AA1403080D-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403080U-BX-C

    AA1403080U-BX-C

    Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-80-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BXD-80KM-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BXD-80KM-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-80-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-80-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-BXU-80KM-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-BXU-80KM-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXD80-C

    AT-XPBXD80-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPBXU80-C

    AT-XPBXU80-C

    Allied Telesis® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX80D-C

    JBX80D-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JBX80U-C

    JBX80U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX80D-C

    ET5303-BX80D-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET5303-BX80U-C

    ET5303-BX80U-C

    Edge-corE® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
2.5-Gigabit
  • 100-01972-5531-C

    100-01972-5531-C

    Calix® 100-01972-5531 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01973-3155-C

    100-01973-3155-C

    Calix® 100-01973-3155 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01973-C

    100-01973-C

    Calix® 100-01973 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01972-C

    100-01972-C

    Calix® 100-01972 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
1-Gigabit
  • WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-D-C

    J4859D-BX-D-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-U-C

    J4859D-BX-U-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-BXD53-C

    J9142B-BXD53-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-110KM-C

    10057-110KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-120-C

    10057-120-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXU-C

    TRX100041-BXU-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXD-C

    TRX100041-BXD-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-35-D-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-35-D-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB20-C

    MGB-TLB20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB10-C

    MGB-TLB10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA20-C

    MGB-TLA20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA10-C

    MGB-TLA10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB20-C

    MGB-LB20-C

    Planet® MGB-LB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA20-C

    MGB-LA20-C

    Planet® MGB-LA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA10-C

    MGB-LA10-C

    Planet® MGB-LA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AB-I-C

    3HE00868AB-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-I-C

    3HE00868AA-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0597-00-C

    280-0597-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0597-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0596-00-C

    280-0596-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0596-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BH-C

    SFP-17BH-C

    Rad® SFP-17BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AH-C

    SFP-17AH-C

    Rad® SFP-17AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD20-13/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U49-C

    XCVR-010U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U31-C

    XCVR-010U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CB-C

    3HE00868CB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CA-C

    3HE00868CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    Sonicwall® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    Sonicwall® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXU-C

    407-BBOO-BXU-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXD-C

    407-BBOO-BXD-C

    Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    Dell Force10® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    Dell Force10® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28BD-C

    SFP-28BD-C

    Rad® SFP-28BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28AD-C

    SFP-28AD-C

    Rad® SFP-28AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28B-C

    SFP-28B-C

    Rad® SFP-28B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-28A-C

    SFP-28A-C

    Rad® SFP-28A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BD-C

    SFP-17BD-C

    Rad® SFP-17BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AD-C

    SFP-17AD-C

    Rad® SFP-17AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004011-C

    0061004011-C

    ADVA® 61004011 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 0061004010-C

    0061004010-C

    ADVA® 61004010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11U-C

    0231A11U-C

    Huawei® 0231A11U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11V-C

    0231A11V-C

    Huawei® 0231A11V Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00869CA-C

    3HE00869CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00869CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-GE-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705230-C

    FC95705230-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705230 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705220-C

    FC95705220-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705220 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057H-C

    10057H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10056H-C

    10056H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-C

    1200481E1-BXU-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-C

    1200481E1-BXD-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U55-C

    XCVR-A10U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U31-C

    XCVR-A10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD53-C

    SFP-GD-BD53-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TL-SM321A-C

    TL-SM321A-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD35-C

    SFP-GD-BD35-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01956-C

    100-01956-C

    Calix® 100-01956 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C-C

    100-01667-C-C

    Calix® 100-01667-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C

    100-01667-C

    Calix® 100-01667 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C-C

    100-01666-C-C

    Calix® 100-01666-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C

    100-01666-C

    Calix® 100-01666 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10D-C

    ET4204-BX10D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10-C

    ET4204-BX10-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 7SU-000-C

    7SU-000-C

    Accedian® 7SU-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7ST-000-C

    7ST-000-C

    Accedian® 7ST-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-C

    SFP-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-C

    SFP-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-C

    3HE00868AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AB-C

    3HE00868AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098A-C

    JD098A-C

    HP® JD098A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-U-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-D-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442110G2-C

    1442110G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442110G1-C

    1442110G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDB-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDA-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17B-C

    SFP-17B-C

    Rad® SFP-17B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17A-C

    SFP-17A-C

    Rad® SFP-17A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD099B-C

    JD099B-C

    HP® JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098B-C

    JD098B-C

    HP® JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-C

    GLC-BX-U-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-C

    GLC-BX-D-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-C

    E1MG-BXU-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-C

    E1MG-BXD-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-14-C

    AT-SPBD10-14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-13-C

    AT-SPBD10-13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-C

    10057-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-C

    10056-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1200487G20-C

    1200487G20-C

    ADTRAN® 1200487G20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20BLC-C

    SFP-1G20BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20ALC-C

    SFP-1G20ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10BLC-C

    SFP-1G10BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10ALC-C

    SFP-1G10ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D53-C

    GLC-BX-D53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U35-C

    GLC-BX-U35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U49-C

    XCVR-B10U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U31-C

    XCVR-B10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010431-C

    XCVR-010431-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010431 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01957-C

    100-01957-C

    Calix® 100-01957 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C-C

    100-01669-C-C

    Calix® 100-01669-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C-C

    100-01668-C-C

    Calix® 100-01668-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TRENDnet® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C

    100-01669-C

    Calix® 100-01669 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C

    100-01668-C

    Calix® 100-01668 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20-C

    ET4203-BX20-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20D-C

    ET4203-BX20D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442120G2-C

    1442120G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442120G1-C

    1442120G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1D-C

    MGBBX1D-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1-C

    MGBBX1-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-40-C

    10056-40-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-40KM-C

    10056-40KM-C

    Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB40-C

    MGB-TLB40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA40-C

    MGB-TLA40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB40-C

    MGB-LB40-C

    Planet® MGB-LB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty