Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-MODE-LCLC6-20

20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

Qty

This is a 20m LC (male) to LC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber mode conditioning cable. OM1 & OS1 eliminates differential mode delay signals by aligning the single-mode launch away from the center of a multimode fiber core. This creates a transmitted signal that is similar to typical multimode light emitting diode (LED) launches. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

C-MODE-LCLC6-20
    Technical Specification
    Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
    ApplicationMode Conditioning
    StandardOM1 & OS1
    Fiber TypeMMF & SMF
    ConnectorLC (Male) to LC (Male)
    ColorMulticolored
    Strand Count2
    Cable ModeDuplex
    Jacket TypeRiser
    Termination TypeStraight
    Fiber TerminationUPC - Ultra Physical Contact
    Length (m)20
    Length (ft)65.6
    MediaFiber
    Physical Specification
    Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)5 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
    Product Shipping Weight(LB)1.1
    Miscellaneous
    HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
    UNSPSC Code26121609
    ECCNEAR99
    Country Of OriginVaries
    TAA CompliantNo
    What's In The Box1x patch cable
    10-Gigabit
    • 330-8721-C

      330-8721-C

      Dell® 330-8721 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 462-3625-C

      462-3625-C

      Dell® 462-3625 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10303-C

      10303-C

      Extreme Networks® 10303 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 330-5819-C

      330-5819-C

      Dell® 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-700SDZ-C

      AFBR-700SDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-700SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703SNZ-C

      AFBR-703SNZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-703SNZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AR-SFP-10G-LRM-C

      AR-SFP-10G-LRM-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AXM761-C

      AXM761-C

      Netgear® AXM761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD092B-C

      JD092B-C

      HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GE-LRM-AU-C

      SFP-10GE-LRM-AU-C

      Aruba Networks® SFP-10GE-LRM-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-C

      SFP-10G-SR-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XMM850-E-C

      XMM850-E-C

      Anue® XMM850-E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • M-SFP-10G-SR-IN/NC

      M-SFP-10G-SR-IN/NC

      Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-GIG-SR-C

      SFP-10G-GIG-SR-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-GIG-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 88Y6054-C

      88Y6054-C

      IBM® 88Y6054 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-10SR-C

      CPAC-TR-10SR-C

      Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-10SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WG8583-C

      WG8583-C

      WatchGuard® WG8583 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-I-C

      SR-SFP-10G-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • LRM-SFP-10G-BLK

      LRM-SFP-10G-BLK

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC)

      Qty
    • MC-SFP-10G-SR

      MC-SFP-10G-SR

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • LP-SFP-10G-SR-C

      LP-SFP-10G-SR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • OC10-SR-OPT-1-C

      OC10-SR-OPT-1-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • MTB-SR-C

      MTB-SR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 10GB-USR-SFPP-C

      10GB-USR-SFPP-C

      Enterasys® 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XBR-000218-C

      XBR-000218-C

      Brocade® XBR-000218 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 01-SSC-9785-C

      01-SSC-9785-C

      Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01514-C

      100-01514-C

      Calix® 100-01514 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 49Y8578-C

      49Y8578-C

      IBM® 49Y8578 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 34060494-C

      34060494-C

      Huawei® 34060494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

      Qty
    • 02311BJL-C

      02311BJL-C

      Huawei® 02311BJL (SFP-FC8G-SW) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 721000-001-C

      721000-001-C

      1-Pack of HP® 721000-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • E10GSFPSR-I-C

      E10GSFPSR-I-C

      Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 77P9336-C

      77P9336-C

      IBM® 77P9336 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • TRX100103-C

      TRX100103-C

      Infinera® TRX100103 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR-C

      AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR-C

      Aerohive® AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J9152A-CT

      J9152A-CT

      HP® J9152A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SRL-AR-C

      SFP-10G-SRL-AR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SRL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • C-XCVR-SR-SFP+-C

      C-XCVR-SR-SFP+-C

      Nutanix® C-XCVR-SR-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8574D3BCV-C

      FTLX8574D3BCV-C

      Finisar® FTLX8574D3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SM10G-SR-C

      SM10G-SR-C

      Chelsio® SM10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • QK726A-C

      QK726A-C

      HP® QK726A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GD-LRM-C

      SFP-10GD-LRM-C

      MRV® SFP-10GD-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X2129A-N-C

      X2129A-N-C

      Sun® X2129A-N Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X6563-R6-C

      X6563-R6-C

      NetAPP® X6563-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 7SM-500-C

      7SM-500-C

      Accedian® 7SM-500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-C

      FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-DE-C

      SFP-10G-SR-DE-C

      Dell® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ASG0000SR-C

      ASG0000SR-C

      Sophos® ASG0000SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBVJ-C

      407-BBVJ-C

      Dell® 407-BBVJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-SR-SFPP-C

      10GB-SR-SFPP-C

      Enterasys® 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 330-2405-C

      330-2405-C

      Dell® 330-2405 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 455889-B21-C

      455889-B21-C

      HP® 455889-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • E10GSFPSR-C

      E10GSFPSR-C

      Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J9152A-C

      J9152A-C

      HP® J9152A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD092A-C

      JD092A-C

      HP® JD092A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP+KT-SR-C

      SFP+KT-SR-C

      NetOptics® SFP+KT-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-535-C

      SFP-535-C

      Gigamon Systems® SFP-535 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-LRM-C

      SFPP-10G-LRM-C

      Napatech® SFPP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XSM1310-C

      XSM1310-C

      Anue® XSM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403015-C

      AA1403015-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403015-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 455883-B21-OCN

      455883-B21-OCN

      HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LP-10301-C

      LP-10301-C

      Extreme Networks® 10301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR-C

      CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR-C

      Checkpoint® CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GE-SR-C

      SFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-X-C

      SFP-10G-SR-X-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GBASE-SR-C

      SFP-10GBASE-SR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 3HE04824AA-C

      3HE04824AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04824AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-C-IN-TRAY

      SR-SFP-10G-C-IN-TRAY

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 321-1486-C

      321-1486-C

      Netscout® 321-1486 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703SDZ-IN2-C

      AFBR-703SDZ-IN2-C

      Avago® AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8571D3BNL-C

      FTLX8571D3BNL-C

      Finisar® FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ET5402-SR-C

      ET5402-SR-C

      Edge-corE® ET5402-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP10G-SR-C

      SFP10G-SR-C

      ZyXEL® SFP10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-C

      DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-C

      Cisco® DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LACXGSR-C

      LACXGSR-C

      Linksys® LACXGSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01515-C

      100-01515-C

      Calix® 100-01515 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-XPSR03-C

      AT-XPSR03-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-XPSR03 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-C

      TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-C

      Infinera® TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

      Qty
    • C8R25A-1-C

      C8R25A-1-C

      1-Pack of HP® C8R25A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • C8R25B-1-C

      C8R25B-1-C

      1-Pack of HP® C8R25B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBVK-C

      407-BBVK-C

      Dell® 407-BBVK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WRT-SFPPM015SC0850-C

      WRT-SFPPM015SC0850-C

      JDSU® WRT-SFPPM015SC0850 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S00Z85-C

      XCVR-S00Z85-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 462-3623-C

      462-3623-C

      Dell® 462-3623 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBOK-C

      407-BBOK-C

      Dell® 407-BBOK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBON-C

      407-BBON-C

      Dell® 407-BBON Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X-XCVR-SR-SFP+-C

      X-XCVR-SR-SFP+-C

      Nutanix® X-XCVR-SR-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 584836-001-00-C

      584836-001-00-C

      Arris® 584836-001-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-C-5PK

      SFP-10G-SR-C-5PK

      5-Pack of Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GD-SX-C

      SFP-10GD-SX-C

      MRV® SFP-10GD-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GP-SFP-10G-USR-C

      GP-SFP-10G-USR-C

      Dell Force10® GP-SFP-10G-USR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA-C

      SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J9152D-C

      J9152D-C

      HP® J9152D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 160-9111-900-C

      160-9111-900-C

      Ciena® 160-9111-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MT9108-C

      MT9108-C

      McAfee® MT9108 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MFM1T02A-SR-C

      MFM1T02A-SR-C

      Mellanox® MFM1T02A-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBQD-C

      407-BBQD-C

      Dell® 407-BBQD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 330-2403-C

      330-2403-C

      Dell® 330-2403 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • C8R25A-C

      C8R25A-C

      4-Pack of HP® C8R25A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-NG-C

      SR-SFP-10G-NG-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • VX_00010-C

      VX_00010-C

      VSS Monitoring® VX_00010 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703SMZ-C

      AFBR-703SMZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-703SMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 331-5274-C

      331-5274-C

      Dell® 331-5274 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 0231A0A6-C

      0231A0A6-C

      HP® 0231A0A6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AGX761-C

      AGX761-C

      Netgear® AGX761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0330-00-C

      280-0330-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0330-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GSRLC-C

      SFP-10GSRLC-C

      Moxa® SFP-10GSRLC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-SR-8-C

      10G-SFPP-SR-8-C

      8-Pack of Brocade® 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10301-C

      10301-C

      Extreme Networks® 10301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-LRM-C

      10G-SFPP-LRM-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 45W4262-C

      45W4262-C

      IBM® 45W4262 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403015-E6-C

      AA1403015-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403015-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703SDDZ-C

      AFBR-703SDDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-703SDDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AR-SFP-10G-SR-C

      AR-SFP-10G-SR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-SP10SR-C

      AT-SP10SR-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-SP10SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-USR-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-USR-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8571D3BCL-C

      FTLX8571D3BCL-C

      Finisar® FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • OPT-90003-C

      OPT-90003-C

      Voltaire® OPT-90003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C

      PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-C

      QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-C

      Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-SR-C

      SFP-10GB-SR-C

      Cisco® Meraki SFP-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GE-SR-AU-C

      SFP-10GE-SR-AU-C

      Aruba Networks® SFP-10GE-SR-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-SR-C

      SFPP-10G-SR-C

      Napatech® SFPP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XG-SR-C

      XG-SR-C

      Brocade® XG-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • M-SFP-10G-SR-CI/NC

      M-SFP-10G-SR-CI/NC

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • BT-SFP-10G-SR-C

      BT-SFP-10G-SR-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-SR-FUJITSU-C

      SFPP-SR-FUJITSU-C

      Fujitsu® SFPP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET-C

      SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MDS-SFP-FC10G-SW-C

      MDS-SFP-FC10G-SW-C

      EMC® MDS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 44W4408-C

      44W4408-C

      Brocade® 44W4408 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-C

      FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MA-SFP-10GB-SR-C

      MA-SFP-10GB-SR-C

      Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-I-C

      SFP-10G-SR-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 331-5311-T-C

      331-5311-T-C

      Dell® 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-ALC-LP

      SFP-10G-SR-ALC-LP

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8573D3BTL-C

      FTLX8573D3BTL-C

      Finisar® FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X6600A-R6-C

      X6600A-R6-C

      NetAPP® X6600A-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM-C

      AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM-C

      Aerohive® AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBGM-C

      407-BBGM-C

      Dell® 407-BBGM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1442401G1-C

      1442401G1-C

      ADTRAN® 1442401G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-C-10PK

      SFP-10G-SR-C-10PK

      10-Pack of Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3FE65608AA-C

      3FE65608AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE65608AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 519N7-C

      519N7-C

      Dell® 519N7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 851-0099-C

      851-0099-C

      EMC® 851-0099 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061701854-02-C

      1061701854-02-C

      ADVA® 1061701854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JL437A-C

      JL437A-C

      HP® JL437A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-SR-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE09326AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LPe12100-OPT-C

      LPe12100-OPT-C

      Emulex® LPe12100-OPT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-8GD-SX-C

      SFP-8GD-SX-C

      MRV® SFP-8GD-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • OSX040N03-C

      OSX040N03-C

      Huawei® OSX040N03 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 7SM-400-C

      7SM-400-C

      Accedian® 7SM-400 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-CSK-SR-C-C

      SFP-CSK-SR-C-C

      Riverbed® SFP-CSK-SR-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GBASE-LRM-C

      SFP-10GBASE-LRM-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-C

      SR-SFP-10G-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-DR-NC

      SR-SFP-10G-DR-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G-ALT

      SR-SFP-10G-ALT

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-709SMZ-C

      AFBR-709SMZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-709SMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 330-7605-C

      330-7605-C

      Dell® 330-7605 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SPPM-10GLRM-C

      SPPM-10GLRM-C

      Amer Networks® SPPM-10GLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-SR-C

      10G-SFPP-SR-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-707SDZ-C

      AFBR-707SDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-707SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AOC-E10GSFPSR-C

      AOC-E10GSFPSR-C

      Supermicro® AOC-E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AR-SFP-10G-SRL-C

      AR-SFP-10G-SRL-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SRL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AXM763-C

      AXM763-C

      Netgear® AXM763 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • iSFP-10G-SR-C

      iSFP-10G-SR-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J9150A-C

      J9150A-C

      HP® J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD093B-C

      JD093B-C

      HP® JD093B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP+KT-50SR-C

      SFP+KT-50SR-C

      NetOptics® SFP+KT-50SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-532-C

      SFP-532-C

      Gigamon Systems® SFP-532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-SR-C

      SFPP-SR-C

      Fujitsu® SFPP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPSR85-300M-J

      SFPPSR85-300M-J

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-SR-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-SR-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 331-5311-C

      331-5311-C

      Dell® 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 430-4909-C

      430-4909-C

      Dell® 430-4909 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX1371D3BCL-C

      FTLX1371D3BCL-C

      Finisar® FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      SFP-10GE-LRM-C

      Aruba Networks® SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SRX-SFP-10GB-SR-C

      SRX-SFP-10GB-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AL-SFP-10G-SR-C

      AL-SFP-10G-SR-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 019-078-041-C

      019-078-041-C

      EMC® 019-078-041 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3A0000710-C

      EW3A0000710-C

      Citrix® EW3A0000710 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-S-C

      SFP-10G-SR-S-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GSF9400-02-C

      GSF9400-02-C

      Harmonic® GSF9400-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • QK928A-C

      QK928A-C

      HP® QK928A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SRL-ARISTA-C

      SFP-10G-SRL-ARISTA-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SRL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 330-2410-C

      330-2410-C

      Dell® 330-2410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-CSK-SR-X-C

      SFP-CSK-SR-X-C

      Riverbed® SFP-CSK-SR-X Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JW091A-C

      JW091A-C

      Aruba Networks® JW091A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8574D3BCL-C

      FTLX8574D3BCL-C

      Finisar® FTLX8574D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-AR-C

      SFP-10G-SR-AR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LRM-ARISTA-C

      SFP-10G-LRM-ARISTA-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ITFZTCHXF-C

      ITFZTCHXF-C

      Sophos® ITFZTCHXF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LRM-AL-C

      SFP-10G-LRM-AL-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • C8R25B-C

      C8R25B-C

      4-Pack of HP® C8R25B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 02318169-C

      02318169-C

      Huawei® 02318169 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

      Qty
    • BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+-C

      BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

      SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

      Huawei® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 02311SKW-C

      02311SKW-C

      Huawei® 02311SKW (SFP-10G-SR) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 407-BCBH-C

      407-BCBH-C

      Dell® 407-BCBH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 721000-002-C

      721000-002-C

      1-Pack of HP® 721000-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-57J9AMZ-C

      AFBR-57J9AMZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-57J9AMZ Compatible TAA Compliant 6GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBPM-C

      407-BBPM-C

      Dell® 407-BBPM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE11023AA-C

      3HE11023AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE11023AA Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBOJ-C

      407-BBOJ-C

      Dell® 407-BBOJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBOU-C

      407-BBOU-C

      Dell® 407-BBOU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFM10G-SR-C

      SFM10G-SR-C

      Solarflare® SFM10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1700485F1-C

      1700485F1-C

      ADTRAN® 1700485F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 44W2411-C

      44W2411-C

      IBM® 44W2411 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFP-SR-C

      10G-SFP-SR-C

      Myricom® 10G-SFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-C

      PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-C

      JDSU® PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SR-SFP-10G/DR-C

      SR-SFP-10G/DR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFPPSR85-300M

      SFPPSR85-300M

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • TRC-1-SFPP-SR

      TRC-1-SFPP-SR

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • S+85DLC03D-C

      S+85DLC03D-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • JC859A-C

      JC859A-C

      HP® JC859A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SPPM-10GSR-C

      SPPM-10GSR-C

      Amer Networks® SPPM-10GSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X2129A-C

      X2129A-C

      Sun® X2129A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • VX-00022-C

      VX-00022-C

      VSS Monitoring® VX-00022 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-LRM-SFPP-C

      10GB-LRM-SFPP-C

      Enterasys® 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403017-E6-C

      AA1403017-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403017-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703ASDZ-C

      AFBR-703ASDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-703ASDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-703SDZ-C

      AFBR-703SDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-703SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DEM-431XT-DD-C

      DEM-431XT-DD-C

      D-Link® DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DEM-435XT-DD-C

      DEM-435XT-DD-C

      D-Link® DEM-435XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • F5-UPG-SFP+-R-C

      F5-UPG-SFP+-R-C

      F5 Networks® F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8571D3BCV-C

      FTLX8571D3BCV-C

      Finisar® FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GP-10GSFP-1S-C

      GP-10GSFP-1S-C

      Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD093A-C

      JD093A-C

      HP® JD093A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MM850-PLUS-C

      MM850-PLUS-C

      Anue® MM850-PLUS Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GE-M-C

      SFP-10GE-M-C

      ZTE® SFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LRM-C

      SFP-10G-LRM-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-LRM-C

      SFPP-10GE-LRM-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-SR-C

      SFPP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FET-10G-C

      FET-10G-C

      Cisco® FET-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DEM-431XT-C

      DEM-431XT-C

      D-Link® DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LT-E10GSFPSR-C

      LT-E10GSFPSR-C

      Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AXM762-LRM-C

      AXM762-LRM-C

      Netgear® AXM763 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GP-8GSFP-1S-C

      GP-8GSFP-1S-C

      Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPSR85-300M-P

      SFPPSR85-300M-P

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP10G-LRM-C

      SFP10G-LRM-C

      ZyXEL® SFP10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-USR-C

      10G-SFPP-USR-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 57-0000075-01-C

      57-0000075-01-C

      Brocade® 57-0000075-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XBR-000180-C

      XBR-000180-C

      Brocade® XBR-000180 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+-C

      CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+-C

      Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-C

      MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-C

      Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • TRS2001EN-0065-C

      TRS2001EN-0065-C

      Opnext® TRS2001EN-0065 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3P0000557-C

      EW3P0000557-C

      Citrix® EW3P0000557 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3Z0000585-C

      EW3Z0000585-C

      Citrix® EW3Z0000585 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • E10GSFPLRM-C

      E10GSFPLRM-C

      Intel® E10GSFPLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • X6589-R6-C

      X6589-R6-C

      NetAPP® X6589-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • X6599A-R6-C

      X6599A-R6-C

      NetAPP® X6599A-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • J9152A-COT

      J9152A-COT

      HP® J9152A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBRM-C

      407-BBRM-C

      Dell® 407-BBRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AXSK-SFP+SR-C

      AXSK-SFP+SR-C

      A10 Networks® AXSK-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JW090A-C

      JW090A-C

      Aruba Networks® JW090A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LRM-AR-C

      SFP-10G-LRM-AR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-SR-DELL-C

      SFP-10G-SR-DELL-C

      Dell® 407-BBVJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J9150D-C

      J9150D-C

      HP® J9150D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • UF-MM-10G-C

      UF-MM-10G-C

      2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LM-SFP-SR-C

      LM-SFP-SR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP10E-FN-CK-C

      SFP10E-FN-CK-C

      QLogic® SFP10E-FN-CK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM-C

      PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM-C

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-C

      SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-C

      Huawei® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • RDH10265/1-R1A-C

      RDH10265/1-R1A-C

      LG-Ericsson® RDH10265/1-R1A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • AXM761P10-1000S-C

      AXM761P10-1000S-C

      10-pack of Netgear® AXM761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceivers (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-000Z85-C

      XCVR-000Z85-C

      Ciena® XCVR-000Z85 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFPM-10GSR-C

      XFPM-10GSR-C

      Amer Networks® XFPM-10GSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 904-40004-001-C

      904-40004-001-C

      SafeNet® 904-40004-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GBASE-SR-XFP-C

      10GBASE-SR-XFP-C

      Enterasys® 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-XPLRM-C

      AT-XPLRM-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-XPLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AXM751-C

      AXM751-C

      Netgear® AXM751 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GP-XFP-1S-C

      GP-XFP-1S-C

      Dell Force10® GP-XFP-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10G-SR-C

      XFP-10G-SR-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE05830CA-C

      3HE05830CA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05830CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 320-5164-C

      320-5164-C

      Dell® 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403007-E6-C

      AA1403007-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403007-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FC9686MXMM-C

      FC9686MXMM-C

      Fujitsu® FC9686MXMM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-XFP-SR-C

      10G-XFP-SR-C

      Brocade® 10G-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 443756-B21-C

      443756-B21-C

      HP® 443756-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-C

      NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-C

      Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10GE-SR-C

      XFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-XFP-SR-ALC-C

      10G-XFP-SR-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLX8512D3BCL-C

      FTLX8512D3BCL-C

      Finisar® FTLX8512D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-C

      SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • F5-UPG-XFP-R

      F5-UPG-XFP-R

      F5 Networks® F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10GBASE-SR-C

      XFP-10GBASE-SR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • FTLX8511D3-C

      FTLX8511D3-C

      Finisar® FTLX8511D3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3P0000560-C

      EW3P0000560-C

      Citrix® EW3P0000560 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-XFP-1310-LRM-C

      10G-XFP-1310-LRM-C

      Brocade® 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD505A-C

      JD505A-C

      HP® JD505A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MTB-XSR-C

      MTB-XSR-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM60-XFP-C

      CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM60-XFP-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • X4455A-C

      X4455A-C

      Sun® X4455A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10GBASE-LRM-C

      XFP-10GBASE-LRM-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC)

      Qty
    • JC011A-C

      JC011A-C

      HP® JC011A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-4D-C

      XFP-4D-C

      Rad® XFP-4D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 0231A494-C

      0231A494-C

      HP® 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GBASE-LRM-XFP-C

      10GBASE-LRM-XFP-C

      Enterasys® 10GBASE-LRM-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-XPSR-C

      AT-XPSR-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-XPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD117B-C

      JD117B-C

      HP® JD117B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10GE-M-C

      XFP-10GE-M-C

      ZTE® XFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10G-S-C

      XFP-10G-S-C

      Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-SR-C

      XFP-SR-C

      Aruba Networks® XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ET5302-SR-C

      ET5302-SR-C

      Edge-corE® ET5302-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-SR-XFP-C

      10GB-SR-XFP-C

      Enterasys® 10GB-SR-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • NTTP81AA-C

      NTTP81AA-C

      Ciena® NTTP81AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3FE50712AA-C

      3FE50712AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE50712AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1442901G1-C

      1442901G1-C

      ADTRAN® 1442901G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 0061701825-02-C

      0061701825-02-C

      ADVA® 0061701825-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061701845-01-C

      1061701845-01-C

      ADVA® 1061701845-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • NTTP86AA-C

      NTTP86AA-C

      Ciena® NTTP86AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WRT-XFPMMR8-C

      WRT-XFPMMR8-C

      JDSU® WRT-XFPMMR8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 02315176-C

      02315176-C

      Huawei® 02315176 (XFP-SX-MM850) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 130-4901-900-C

      130-4901-900-C

      Ciena® 130-4901-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SR-XFP-10G-C

      SR-XFP-10G-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • SR-XFP-10G-F-C

      SR-XFP-10G-F-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 280-0056-00-C

      280-0056-00-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • VX_00015-C

      VX_00015-C

      VSS Monitoring® VX_00015 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP94-C

      3CXFP94-C

      HP® 3CXFP94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 45W2810-C

      45W2810-C

      IBM® 45W2810 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 853-00003-00-C

      853-00003-00-C

      Citrix® 853-00003-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-720XPDZ-C

      AFBR-720XPDZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-XFP-10GE-SR-C

      EX-XFP-10GE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MXK-10GE-XFP-SR-C

      MXK-10GE-XFP-SR-C

      Zhone® MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • OPT-XFP-300-C

      OPT-XFP-300-C

      Raptor Networks® OPT-XFP-300 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SMC10GXFP-SR-C

      SMC10GXFP-SR-C

      SMC Networks® SMC10GXFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10G-MM-SR-C

      XFP-10G-MM-SR-C

      Cisco® XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFPKT-SR-C

      XFPKT-SR-C

      NetOptics® XFPKT-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-SX-MM850-C

      XFP-SX-MM850-C

      Huawei® XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • F5-UPG-XFP-R-C

      F5-UPG-XFP-R-C

      F5 Networks® F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10GE-S03K-C

      XFP-10GE-S03K-C

      ZTE® XFP-10GE-S03K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-1XGE-SR-C

      XFP-1XGE-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® XFP-1XGE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-LRM-XFP-C

      10GB-LRM-XFP-C

      Enterasys® 10GB-LRM-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 321-1279-C

      321-1279-C

      Netscout® 321-1279 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-A00Z85-C

      XCVR-A00Z85-C

      Ciena® XCVR-A00Z85 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-C

      FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10121-C

      10121-C

      Extreme Networks® 10121 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403005-E5-C

      AA1403005-E5-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DEM-421XT-C

      DEM-421XT-C

      D-Link® DEM-421XT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WLC-XFP-SR-C

      WLC-XFP-SR-C

      Juniper Networks® WLC-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1403005-C

      AA1403005-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-10G-MM-SR-LP

      XFP-10G-MM-SR-LP

      Cisco® XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-SR-AU-C

      XFP-SR-AU-C

      Aruba Networks® XFP-SR-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3A0000713-C

      EW3A0000713-C

      Citrix® EW3A0000713 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EW3Z0000588-C

      EW3Z0000588-C

      Citrix® EW3Z0000588 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01629-C

      100-01629-C

      Calix® 100-01629 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 3HE00566CA-C

      3HE00566CA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00566CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE00566AA-C

      3HE00566AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00566CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • PAN-XFP-SR-C

      PAN-XFP-SR-C

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WRT-XFPMMR8B-C

      WRT-XFPMMR8B-C

      JDSU® WRT-XFPMMR8B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • BTI-10GSR-DD-XFP-C

      BTI-10GSR-DD-XFP-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-10GSR-DD-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061701857-01-C

      1061701857-01-C

      ADVA® 1061701857-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 02310CRM-C

      02310CRM-C

      Huawei® 02310CRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

      Qty
    • 1061701855-01-C

      1061701855-01-C

      ADVA® 1061701855-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • S26361-F3986-L3-C

      S26361-F3986-L3-C

      Fujitsu® S26361-F3986-L3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE04824AA-I-C

      3HE04824AA-I-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04824AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • FC95731131-C

      FC95731131-C

      Fujitsu® FC95731131 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061701865-01-C

      1061701865-01-C

      ADVA® 1061701865-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • S4017482-C

      S4017482-C

      Huawei® S4017482 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

      Qty
    • 3FE63264AA-I-C

      3FE63264AA-I-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE63264AA-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • GP-10GSFP-1LRM-C

      GP-10GSFP-1LRM-C

      Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-P-4DH-C

      SFP-P-4DH-C

      Rad® SFP-P-4DH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 280-0329-00-C

      280-0329-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0329-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    1-Gigabit
    • 407-10933-C

      407-10933-C

      Dell® 407-10933 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 95Y0552-C

      95Y0552-C

      Brocade® 95Y0552 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 790-10080-C

      790-10080-C

      Cisco® 790-10080 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EG3B0000086-C

      EG3B0000086-C

      Citrix® EG3B0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EG3C0000086-C

      EG3C0000086-C

      Citrix® EG3C0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EG3D0000086-C

      EG3D0000086-C

      Citrix® EG3D0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 280-0009-00-C

      280-0009-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95705000-C

      FC95705000-C

      Fujitsu® FC95705000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 1200480E1-C

      1200480E1-C

      ADTRAN® 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 1200480L1-C

      1200480L1-C

      ADTRAN® 1200480L1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 15454-SFP-LC-SX-C

      15454-SFP-LC-SX-C

      Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 1FG51-C

      1FG51-C

      RuggedCom® 1FG51 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 320-2881-C

      320-2881-C

      Dell® 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5705LZ-C

      AFBR-5705LZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5705LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-SPSX/I-C

      AT-SPSX/I-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • BN-CKM-S-SX-C

      BN-CKM-S-SX-C

      IBM® BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • DEM-311GT-C

      DEM-311GT-C

      D-Link® DEM-311GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • E1MG-SX-OM-C

      E1MG-SX-OM-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLF8519P2BCL-C

      FTLF8519P2BCL-C

      Finisar® FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-C

      GLC-SX-MM-C

      Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MMD-C

      GLC-SX-MMD-C

      Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C

      GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C

      Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • I-MGBIC-GSX-C

      I-MGBIC-GSX-C

      Enterasys® I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • MM850-C

      MM850-C

      Anue® MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • M-SX-C

      M-SX-C

      Brocade® M-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • OPT-90005-C

      OPT-90005-C

      Voltaire® OPT-90005 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GE-SX-C

      SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-502-C

      SFP-502-C

      Gigamon Systems® SFP-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C

      SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • MGBIC-03-C

      MGBIC-03-C

      Enterasys® MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-5-TRI-PBC

      SFP-5-TRI-PBC

      Rad® SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 10071H-C

      10071H-C

      10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10071H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 81Y1622-C

      81Y1622-C

      IBM® 81Y1622 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX-C

      CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX-C

      Checkpoint® CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • NTSFP-SX-C

      NTSFP-SX-C

      N-Tron® NTSFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFPGE-11-C

      SFPGE-11-C

      Riverstone® SFPGE-11 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-C

      SFP-GE-SX-C

      Redback® SFP-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AGM-1G-MX-C

      AGM-1G-MX-C

      Netgear® AGM-1G-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-SX-D-C

      SFP-SX-D-C

      ZyXEL® SFP-SX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1184561P3-C

      1184561P3-C

      ADTRAN® 1184561P3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 1184561PG3-C

      1184561PG3-C

      ADTRAN® 1184561PG3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-C-10PK

      GLC-SX-MM-C-10PK

      10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • J4858C-C-10PK

      J4858C-C-10PK

      10-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EW3A0000234-C

      EW3A0000234-C

      4-Pack of Citrix® EW3A0000234 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EW3Z0000086-C

      EW3Z0000086-C

      4-Pack of Citrix® EW3Z0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-SX-C

      FG-TRAN-SX-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • RX-550M-SFP-C

      RX-550M-SFP-C

      Juniper Networks® RX-550M-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • LFP412-C

      LFP412-C

      Blackbox® LFP412 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 82.S1GBESX1851M-C

      82.S1GBESX1851M-C

      Tellabs® 82.S1GBESX1851M Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-1G-SX-AR-C

      SFP-1G-SX-AR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J4858C-C-5PK

      J4858C-C-5PK

      5-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 0061004008-C

      0061004008-C

      ADVA® 61004008 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GSXLC-C

      SFP-1GSXLC-C

      Moxa® SFP-1GSXLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GSXLC-T-C

      SFP-1GSXLC-T-C

      Moxa® SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1G-SX-DE-C

      SFP-1G-SX-DE-C

      Dell® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-SX-I-C

      SFP-1000BASE-SX-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 0061705844-03-C

      0061705844-03-C

      ADVA® 0061705844-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD-C

      GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD-C

      Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1783-SFP1GSX-C

      1783-SFP1GSX-C

      Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP1GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-C

      AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-C

      Aerohive® AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 3HE04116AA-C

      3HE04116AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGBM-GSX-C

      MGBM-GSX-C

      Amer Networks® MGBM-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 10051-C

      10051-C

      Extreme Networks® 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 45W2815-C

      45W2815-C

      IBM® 45W2815 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1419013-E5-C

      AA1419013-E5-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5705APZ-C

      AFBR-5705APZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5705APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5710ALZ-C

      AFBR-5710ALZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5710APZ-C

      AFBR-5710APZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5710APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5715ALZ-C

      AFBR-5715ALZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5715APZ-C

      AFBR-5715APZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5715APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • JD118A-C

      JD118A-C

      HP® JD118A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGBSX1-C

      MGBSX1-C

      Linksys® MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC-GE-SX-C

      ONS-SC-GE-SX-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • RED-SFP-GE-SX-C

      RED-SFP-GE-SX-C

      Redback® RED-SFP-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-C

      SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-C

      Zhone® SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • WLC-SFP-SX-C

      WLC-SFP-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® WLC-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

      SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419048-E6-C

      AA1419048-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GMFIBER-SFP-500K-C

      GMFIBER-SFP-500K-C

      Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • TRF2716AALB465-C

      TRF2716AALB465-C

      Opnext® TRF2716AALB465 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419048-C=

      AA1419048-C=

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J4858B-C=

      J4858B-C=

      HP® J4858B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60-SFP-C

      CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60-SFP-C

      Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10051H-C

      10051H-C

      Extreme Networks® 10051H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • JX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      JX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 1AB376720001-C

      1AB376720001-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB187280063 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 462-3620-C

      462-3620-C

      Dell® 462-3620 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-2K-ALT

      SX-SFP-1G-2K-ALT

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-2K-C

      SX-SFP-1G-2K-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LACGSX-C

      LACGSX-C

      Linksys® LACGSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • EW3P0000142-C

      EW3P0000142-C

      4-Pack of Citrix® EW3P0000142 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • FTLF8519P3BTL-C

      FTLF8519P3BTL-C

      Finisar® FTLF8519P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • TRC-1-SFP-SX

      TRC-1-SFP-SX

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • Mini-GBIC-SX-C

      Mini-GBIC-SX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 02311BJH-C

      02311BJH-C

      Huawei® 02311BJH (SFP-FC2G-SW) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC-C

      M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC-C

      Hirschmann® M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-2K-C

      EX-SFP-1GE-SX-2K-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • 280-0045-00-C

      280-0045-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0045-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • Q8N53A-C

      Q8N53A-C

      Aruba Networks® Q8N53A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • MT9101A-C

      MT9101A-C

      McAfee® MT9101A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-WDM-850-0500-C

      SFP-WDM-850-0500-C

      Cisco® SFP-WDM-850-0500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • VX_00033-C

      VX_00033-C

      VSS Monitoring® VX_00033 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 213-1002-000-C

      213-1002-000-C

      Marconi® 213-1002-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • B-700-1016-001-C

      B-700-1016-001-C

      Ciena® B-700-1016-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 3HE00027CA-C

      3HE00027CA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ITFZTCHSX-C

      ITFZTCHSX-C

      Sophos® ITFZTCHSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • UF-MM-1G-C

      UF-MM-1G-C

      2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-010M31-C

      XCVR-010M31-C

      Ciena® XCVR-010M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBOR-C

      407-BBOR-C

      Dell® 407-BBOR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • MC-SFP-1000-SX

      MC-SFP-1000-SX

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-M1-L24P8-C

      SFP-M1-L24P8-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 0231A562-C

      0231A562-C

      HP® 0231A562 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 920338-02L-C

      920338-02L-C

      Dell® 920338-02L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • J4858C-2K-C

      J4858C-2K-C

      HP® J4858C-2KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 108873241-C

      108873241-C

      Avaya/Nortel® 108873241 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ACC-SFPF-C

      ACC-SFPF-C

      4-Pack of Citrix® ACC-SFPF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5701ALZ-C

      AFBR-5701ALZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5701ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5701LZ-C

      AFBR-5701LZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5701LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AR-SFP-1G-SX-C

      AR-SFP-1G-SX-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • E1MG-SX-C

      E1MG-SX-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • F5-UPG-SFP-R-C

      F5-UPG-SFP-R-C

      F5 Networks® F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GP-SFP2-1S-C

      GP-SFP2-1S-C

      Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • JD118B-C

      JD118B-C

      HP® JD118B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD493A-C

      JD493A-C

      HP® JD493A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • MGBIC-LC01-C

      MGBIC-LC01-C

      Enterasys® MGBIC-LC01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ONS-SI-GE-SX-C

      ONS-SI-GE-SX-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • PAN-SFP-SX-C

      PAN-SFP-SX-C

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-5D-C

      SFP-5D-C

      Rad® SFP-5D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-GIG-SX-C

      SFP-GIG-SX-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SMCBGSLCX1-C

      SMCBGSLCX1-C

      SMC Networks® SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • TEG-MGBSX-C

      TEG-MGBSX-C

      TRENDnet® TEG-MGBSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ESFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

      ESFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFPSX85-550M-P

      SFPSX85-550M-P

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • LBG200C-MLC-C

      LBG200C-MLC-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGBM-GSX+-C

      MGBM-GSX+-C

      Amer Networks® MGBM-GSX+ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • 331-5308-C

      331-5308-C

      Dell® 331-5308 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 88Y6836-C

      88Y6836-C

      IBM® 88Y6836 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • ALL4750-C

      ALL4750-C

      Allnet® ALL4750 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-1SX-C

      CPAC-TR-1SX-C

      Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MA-SFP-1GB-SX-C

      MA-SFP-1GB-SX-C

      Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP1G-SX-C

      SFP1G-SX-C

      LG-Ericsson® SFP1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-DLC-C

      SFP-GE-SX-DLC-C

      Voltaire® SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • TRF2716AALB400-C

      TRF2716AALB400-C

      Opnext® TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 321-0435-C

      321-0435-C

      Netscout® 321-0435 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-MX-C

      SFP-1000BASE-MX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MC-SFP-1000-SX2

      MC-SFP-1000-SX2

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AA1419013-C

      AA1419013-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419048-C

      AA1419048-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-2K-C

      GLC-SX-MM-2K-C

      Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • JW088A-C

      JW088A-C

      Aruba Networks® JW088A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MMD-C-5PK

      GLC-SX-MMD-C-5PK

      5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061705854-02-C

      1061705854-02-C

      ADVA® 1061705854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 02310LJG-C

      02310LJG-C

      Huawei® 02310LJG (OGSM01880) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 280-0182-00-C

      280-0182-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0182-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MMD-C-10PK

      GLC-SX-MMD-C-10PK

      10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • FTLF8519P2BTL-C

      FTLF8519P2BTL-C

      Finisar® FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 133-8ST1-E00-C

      133-8ST1-E00-C

      Ciena® 133-8ST1-E00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 3HE00027AA-C

      3HE00027AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-C

      SX-SFP-1G-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • S1000SXJ

      S1000SXJ

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-SX-C

      SFP-1000BASE-SX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFPSX85-550M

      SFPSX85-550M

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      SX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-8519-7D-PAC-C

      SFP-8519-7D-PAC-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-SX-M-C

      SFP-1000BASE-SX-M-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-5H-C

      SFP-5H-C

      Rad® SFP-5H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95705030-C

      FC95705030-C

      Fujitsu® FC95705030 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • NTTP06AFE6-C

      NTTP06AFE6-C

      Ciena® NTTP06AFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5701PZ-C

      AFBR-5701PZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5701PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5710LZ-C

      AFBR-5710LZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5710LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-5710PZ-C

      AFBR-5710PZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-5710PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AFBR-57L5APZ-C

      AFBR-57L5APZ-C

      Avago® AFBR-57L5APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AGM731F-C

      AGM731F-C

      Netgear® AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • AT-SPEX-C

      AT-SPEX-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-SPEX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • AT-SPSX-C

      AT-SPSX-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • E1MG-SX2-C

      E1MG-SX2-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • iSFP-GIG-SX-C

      iSFP-GIG-SX-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-C

      NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-C

      Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • OPT-SFP-300-C

      OPT-SFP-300-C

      Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-300 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

      Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-5-C

      SFP-5-C

      Rad® SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-M500-C

      SFP-GE-M500-C

      ZTE® SFP-GE-M500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

      SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GIG-EXTND-C

      SFP-GIG-EXTND-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFPKT-SX-C

      SFPKT-SX-C

      NetOptics® SFPKT-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • E1GSFPSX-C

      E1GSFPSX-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • LBG200CP-MLC-C

      LBG200CP-MLC-C

      Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 7SM-000-C

      7SM-000-C

      Accedian® 7SM-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-C

      Telco® BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP-C

      CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP-C

      Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GMFIBER-SFP-2K-C

      GMFIBER-SFP-2K-C

      Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • GMFIBER-SFP-500-C

      GMFIBER-SFP-500-C

      Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 7SM-000-CF

      7SM-000-CF

      Accedian® 7SM-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • 15327-SFP-LC-SX-C

      15327-SFP-LC-SX-C

      Cisco® 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • TEG-MGBMX-C

      TEG-MGBMX-C

      TRENDnet® TEG-MGBMX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-MX1310-C

      SFP-MX1310-C

      ZyXEL® SFP-MX1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-2K-NC

      SX-SFP-1G-2K-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01660-C

      100-01660-C

      Calix® 100-01660 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-MX-C

      SFP-MX-C

      Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

      Qty
    • 790-10070-C

      790-10070-C

      Dell® 790-10070 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • FTLF-8519P2BTL-C

      FTLF-8519P2BTL-C

      Finisar® FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GD-MX-C

      SFP-GD-MX-C

      MRV® SFP-GD-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 321-1582-C

      321-1582-C

      8-Pack of Netscout® 321-1582 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • TL-SM311LM-C

      TL-SM311LM-C

      TP-LINK® TL-SM311LM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-SX-MM-C-5PK

      GLC-SX-MM-C-5PK

      5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

      Qty
    • M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-C

      M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-C

      Hirschmann® M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-IND-C

      SX-SFP-1G-IND-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SX-SFP-1G-I-C

      SX-SFP-1G-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 3FE25773AA-C

      3FE25773AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25773AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061705854-C

      1061705854-C

      ADVA® 1061705854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

      Qty