Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

40m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

Qty

This is a 40m SC (Male) to LC (Male) yellow OS2 Duplex fiber LSZH-rated patch cable OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, LSZH cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. This patch cable is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ
Technical Specification
ApplicationPatch
Cable ModeDuplex
ColorYellow
Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ConnectorLC (Male) to SC (Male)
Core/Cladding9/125m
Fiber TerminationUPC - Ultra Physical Contact
Fiber TypeSMF
Jacket TypeLSZH
Length (ft)131.2
Length (m)40
MediaFiber
StandardOS2
Strand Count2
Termination TypeStraight
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)5 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)2.1
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginVaries
ECCNEAR99
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
TAA CompliantNo
UNSPSC Code26121609
What's In The Box1x patch cable
10-Gigabit
  • DWDM-X2-31.12-NC

    DWDM-X2-31.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.98-NC

    DWDM-X2-38.98-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-41.35-NC

    DWDM-X2-41.35-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-43.73-NC

    DWDM-X2-43.73-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-47.72-NC

    DWDM-X2-47.72-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-59.79-NC

    DWDM-X2-59.79-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-36.61-C

    DWDM-X2-36.61-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.12-C

    DWDM-X2-46.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.92-C

    DWDM-X2-46.92-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.92-C

    DWDM-X2-50.92-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.94-C

    DWDM-X2-54.94-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-56.55-C

    DWDM-X2-56.55-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-57.36-C

    DWDM-X2-57.36-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.12-40-C

    DWDM-X2-50.12-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.12-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.94-40-C

    DWDM-X2-42.94-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.94-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.17-40-C

    DWDM-X2-58.17-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.17-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-55.75-40-C

    DWDM-X2-55.75-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-55.75-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-31.90-C

    DWDM-X2-31.90-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.82-C

    DWDM-X2-35.82-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.94-C

    DWDM-X2-42.94-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-47.72-C

    DWDM-X2-47.72-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-51.72-C

    DWDM-X2-51.72-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-59.79-C

    DWDM-X2-59.79-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.04-NC

    DWDM-X2-35.04-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.82-NC

    DWDM-X2-35.82-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-37.40-NC

    DWDM-X2-37.40-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-40.56-NC

    DWDM-X2-40.56-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-45.32-NC

    DWDM-X2-45.32-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.92-NC

    DWDM-X2-46.92-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.92-NC

    DWDM-X2-50.92-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.17-NC

    DWDM-X2-58.17-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.98-NC

    DWDM-X2-58.98-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-60.61-NC

    DWDM-X2-60.61-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-34.25-40-C

    DWDM-X2-34.25-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-34.25-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-36.61-40-C

    DWDM-X2-36.61-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-36.61-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.19-40-C

    DWDM-X2-38.19-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.19-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-48.51-40-C

    DWDM-X2-48.51-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-48.51-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-31.90-40-C

    DWDM-X2-31.90-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.90-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.98-40-C

    DWDM-X2-38.98-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-30.33-C

    DWDM-X2-30.33-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-33.47-C

    DWDM-X2-33.47-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-41.35-C

    DWDM-X2-41.35-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-52.52-C

    DWDM-X2-52.52-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.98-C

    DWDM-X2-58.98-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-33.47-NC

    DWDM-X2-33.47-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.14-NC

    DWDM-X2-42.14-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-51.72-NC

    DWDM-X2-51.72-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-53.33-NC

    DWDM-X2-53.33-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-56.55-NC

    DWDM-X2-56.55-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-43.73-40-C

    DWDM-X2-43.73-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-43.73-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-44.53-40-C

    DWDM-X2-44.53-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-44.53-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.12-40-C

    DWDM-X2-46.12-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-60.61-40-C

    DWDM-X2-60.61-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-60.61-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-32.68-40-C

    DWDM-X2-32.68-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-32.68-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-32.68-C

    DWDM-X2-32.68-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-34.25-C

    DWDM-X2-34.25-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.98-C

    DWDM-X2-38.98-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-40.56-C

    DWDM-X2-40.56-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-44.53-C

    DWDM-X2-44.53-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-45.32-C

    DWDM-X2-45.32-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-48.51-C

    DWDM-X2-48.51-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.12-C

    DWDM-X2-50.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-53.33-C

    DWDM-X2-53.33-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.13-C

    DWDM-X2-54.13-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-55.75-C

    DWDM-X2-55.75-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-61.42-C

    DWDM-X2-61.42-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-62.23-C

    DWDM-X2-62.23-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-63.86-C

    DWDM-X2-63.86-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-63.86 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-63.05-C

    DWDM-X2-63.05-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-31.90-NC

    DWDM-X2-31.90-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-34.25-NC

    DWDM-X2-34.25-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-44.53-NC

    DWDM-X2-44.53-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.12-NC

    DWDM-X2-46.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-49.32-NC

    DWDM-X2-49.32-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.12-NC

    DWDM-X2-50.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-31.12-40-C

    DWDM-X2-31.12-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.12-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.14-40-C

    DWDM-X2-42.14-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.14-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-46.92-40-C

    DWDM-X2-46.92-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.92-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-50.92-40-C

    DWDM-X2-50.92-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-50.92-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-52.52-40-C

    DWDM-X2-52.52-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-52.52-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.04-40-C

    DWDM-X2-35.04-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.04-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.82-40-C

    DWDM-X2-35.82-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.82-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-31.12-C

    DWDM-X2-31.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-35.04-C

    DWDM-X2-35.04-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-37.40-C

    DWDM-X2-37.40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.19-C

    DWDM-X2-38.19-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-39.77-C

    DWDM-X2-39.77-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.14-C

    DWDM-X2-42.14-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-43.73-C

    DWDM-X2-43.73-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-49.32-C

    DWDM-X2-49.32-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.17-C

    DWDM-X2-58.17-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-60.61-C

    DWDM-X2-60.61-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-30.33-NC

    DWDM-X2-30.33-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-32.68-NC

    DWDM-X2-32.68-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-36.61-NC

    DWDM-X2-36.61-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-38.19-NC

    DWDM-X2-38.19-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-39.77-NC

    DWDM-X2-39.77-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-42.94-NC

    DWDM-X2-42.94-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-48.51-NC

    DWDM-X2-48.51-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-52.52-NC

    DWDM-X2-52.52-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.13-NC

    DWDM-X2-54.13-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.94-NC

    DWDM-X2-54.94-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-55.75-NC

    DWDM-X2-55.75-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-57.36-NC

    DWDM-X2-57.36-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-30.33-40-C

    DWDM-X2-30.33-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-30.33-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-39.77-40-C

    DWDM-X2-39.77-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-39.77-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.13-40-C

    DWDM-X2-54.13-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.13-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-56.55-40-C

    DWDM-X2-56.55-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-56.55-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-58.98-40-C

    DWDM-X2-58.98-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.98-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-59.79-40-C

    DWDM-X2-59.79-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-59.79-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-54.94-40-C

    DWDM-X2-54.94-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-54.94-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-51.72-40-C

    DWDM-X2-51.72-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-51.72-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-47.72-40-C

    DWDM-X2-47.72-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-X2-40.56-40-C

    DWDM-X2-40.56-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-X2-40.56-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-63.86-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-63.86-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-63.86 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-41.35-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-41.35-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-41.35-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-41.35-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-C

    DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-C

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-NC

    DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-NC

    Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-40.56-C

    J8438A-40.56-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-46.92-C

    J8438A-46.92-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-47.72-C

    J8438A-47.72-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-50.12-C

    J8438A-50.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-60.61-C

    J8438A-60.61-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-31.90-C

    J8438A-80KM-31.90-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-32.68-C

    J8438A-80KM-32.68-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-39.77-C

    J8438A-80KM-39.77-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-42.14-C

    J8438A-80KM-42.14-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-46.92-C

    J8438A-80KM-46.92-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-51.72-C

    J8438A-80KM-51.72-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-54.13-C

    J8438A-80KM-54.13-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-54.94-C

    J8438A-80KM-54.94-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-58.17-C

    J8438A-80KM-58.17-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-59.79-C

    J8438A-80KM-59.79-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-30.33-C

    J8438A-30.33-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-35.82-C

    J8438A-35.82-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-42.14-C

    J8438A-42.14-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-43.73-C

    J8438A-43.73-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-52.52-C

    J8438A-52.52-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-54.13-C

    J8438A-54.13-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-55.75-C

    J8438A-55.75-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-58.98-C

    J8438A-58.98-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-59.79-C

    J8438A-59.79-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-33.47-C

    J8438A-80KM-33.47-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-41.35-C

    J8438A-80KM-41.35-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-45.32-C

    J8438A-80KM-45.32-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-31.12-C

    J8438A-80KM-31.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-40.56-C

    J8438A-80KM-40.56-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-60.61-C

    J8438A-80KM-60.61-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-38.19-C

    J8438A-38.19-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-39.77-C

    J8438A-39.77-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-46.12-C

    J8438A-46.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-54.94-C

    J8438A-54.94-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-56.55-C

    J8438A-56.55-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-58.17-C

    J8438A-58.17-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-49.32-C

    J8438A-80KM-49.32-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-30.33-C

    J8438A-80KM-30.33-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-42.94-C

    J8438A-80KM-42.94-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-50.92-C

    J8438A-80KM-50.92-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-56.55-C

    J8438A-80KM-56.55-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-34.25-C

    J8438A-34.25-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-36.61-C

    J8438A-36.61-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-42.94-C

    J8438A-42.94-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-50.92-C

    J8438A-50.92-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-37.40-C

    J8438A-80KM-37.40-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-57.36-C

    J8438A-80KM-57.36-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-34.25-C

    J8438A-80KM-34.25-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-35.82-C

    J8438A-80KM-35.82-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-36.61-C

    J8438A-80KM-36.61-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-38.19-C

    J8438A-80KM-38.19-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-38.98-C

    J8438A-80KM-38.98-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-46.12-C

    J8438A-80KM-46.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-50.12-C

    J8438A-80KM-50.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-52.52-C

    J8438A-80KM-52.52-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-55.75-C

    J8438A-80KM-55.75-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-58.98-C

    J8438A-80KM-58.98-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-31.12-C

    J8438A-31.12-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-31.90-C

    J8438A-31.90-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-32.68-C

    J8438A-32.68-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-35.04-C

    J8438A-35.04-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-38.98-C

    J8438A-38.98-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-44.53-C

    J8438A-44.53-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-51.72-C

    J8438A-51.72-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-48.51-C

    J8438A-80KM-48.51-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-53.33-C

    J8438A-80KM-53.33-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-35.04-C

    J8438A-80KM-35.04-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-43.73-C

    J8438A-80KM-43.73-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-44.53-C

    J8438A-80KM-44.53-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-47.72-C

    J8438A-80KM-47.72-C

    HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10112-C

    10112-C

    Extreme Networks® 10112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-LR-C

    10GBASE-LR-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXENPAK92-C

    3CXENPAK92-C

    HP® 3CXENPAK92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXENPAK96-C

    3CXENPAK96-C

    HP® 3CXENPAK96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD105A-C

    JD105A-C

    HP® JD105A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TXN17411-C

    TXN17411-C

    Intel® TXN17411 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-ER+-C

    XENPAK-10GB-ER+-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10G-ER-C

    XENPAK-10G-ER-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XENPAK-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LR-XENPAK-NC

    LR-XENPAK-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ER-XENPAK-NC

    ER-XENPAK-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-1XGE-ER-C

    XENPAK-1XGE-ER-C

    Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A08H-C

    0231A08H-C

    Huawei® 0231A08H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10111-C

    10111-C

    Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XNPK-LR-C

    10G-XNPK-LR-C

    Brocade® 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TXN14730-C

    TXN14730-C

    Intel® TXN14730 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-ZR-C

    XENPAK-10GB-ZR-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-C

    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-C

    10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TXN17430-C

    TXN17430-C

    Intel® TXN17430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10G-LR-C

    XENPAK-10G-LR-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XENPAK-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XEN-10GBASE-LR-C

    XEN-10GBASE-LR-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ZR-XENPAK-NC

    ZR-XENPAK-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LR-XENPAK-C

    LR-XENPAK-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XEN-10GBASE-ER-C

    XEN-10GBASE-ER-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XEN-10GE-S10K-C

    XEN-10GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-ZR-1550-C

    XENPAK-10GB-ZR-1550-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-1XGE-LR-C

    XENPAK-1XGE-LR-C

    Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A323-C

    0231A323-C

    HP® 0231A323 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10113-C

    10113-C

    Extreme Networks® 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XNPK-ZR-C

    10G-XNPK-ZR-C

    Brocade® 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-LR+-C

    XENPAK-10GB-LR+-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XPAK-LW-01-C

    XPAK-LW-01-C

    QLogic® XPAK-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XEN-10GBASE-ZR-C

    XEN-10GBASE-ZR-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A324-C

    0231A324-C

    HP® 0231A324 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-C

    10GBASE-ER-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XNPK-ER-C

    10G-XNPK-ER-C

    Brocade® 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XNPK-ZRD-C

    10G-XNPK-ZRD-C

    Brocade® 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XEN-10GE-S40K-C

    XEN-10GE-S40K-C

    ZTE® XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-ER-C

    XENPAK-10GB-ER-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-LR-C

    XENPAK-10GB-LR-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XENPAK-10GB-LW-C

    XENPAK-10GB-LW-C

    Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DS-X2-FC10G-LR-C

    DS-X2-FC10G-LR-C

    Cisco® DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8437A-C

    J8437A-C

    HP® J8437A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLX1441F2-C

    FTLX1441F2-C

    Finisar® FTLX1441F2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8437A-COT

    J8437A-COT

    HP® J8437A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-COT

    J8438A-COT

    HP® J8438A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9144A-COT

    J9144A-COT

    HP® J9144A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-CT

    J8438A-CT

    HP® J8438A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GBASE-LR-C

    X2-10GBASE-LR-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GBASE-ER-C

    X2-10GBASE-ER-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GBASE-ZR-C

    X2-10GBASE-ZR-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DS-X2-FC10G-ER-C

    DS-X2-FC10G-ER-C

    Cisco® DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9144A-C

    J9144A-C

    HP® J9144A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GB-ZR-C

    X2-10GB-ZR-C

    Cisco® X2-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-C

    J8438A-C

    HP® J8438A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GB-LR-C

    X2-10GB-LR-C

    Cisco® X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-LW-01-C

    X2-LW-01-C

    QLogic® X2-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8437A-CT

    J8437A-CT

    HP® J8437A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • X2-10GB-ER-C

    X2-10GB-ER-C

    Cisco® X2-10GB-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1470-C

    CWDM-X2-1470-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1590-C

    CWDM-X2-1590-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1610-C

    CWDM-X2-1610-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1530-C

    CWDM-X2-1530-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1490-C

    CWDM-X2-1490-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1570-C

    CWDM-X2-1570-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1550-C

    CWDM-X2-1550-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1510-C

    CWDM-X2-1510-C

    Cisco® CWDM-X2-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-X2-1570-80-C

    CWDM-X2-1570-80-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
1-Gigabit
  • GBS-GLX70-C

    GBS-GLX70-C

    Amer Networks® GBS-GLX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10017-C

    10017-C

    Extreme Networks® 10017 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • LC-GBIC-LX-C

    LC-GBIC-LX-C

    Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • M-LHB-C

    M-LHB-C

    Brocade® M-LHB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

    Qty
  • JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-C

    JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-GBIC-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • LX-GBIC-C

    LX-GBIC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • C6400-GBIC-LHLX-C

    C6400-GBIC-LHLX-C

    Cisco® C6400-GBIC-LHLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • C6400-GBIC-ZX-C

    C6400-GBIC-ZX-C

    Cisco® C6400-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-ZX-C

    15454-GBIC-ZX-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GX-2FC-SML-C

    ONS-GX-2FC-SML-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-GX-2FC-SML Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10013-C

    10013-C

    Extreme Networks® 10013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10019-C

    10019-C

    Extreme Networks® 10019 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

    Qty
  • 720260185-C

    720260185-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 720260185 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419002-E5-C

    AA1419002-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419002-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • E1G-LHA-C

    E1G-LHA-C

    Brocade® E1G-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • M-LHA-C

    M-LHA-C

    Brocade® M-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • SMCBGLSCX1-C

    SMCBGLSCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGLSCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBS40-C

    TEG-GBS40-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBS40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 3CGBIC97-C

    3CGBIC97-C

    HP® 3CGBIC97 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-C

    GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 1FG72-C

    1FG72-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG72 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • 1FG73-C

    1FG73-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG73 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419003-E5-C

    AA1419003-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419003-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • M-LX-C

    M-LX-C

    Brocade® M-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBM-GSX+-C

    GBM-GSX+-C

    Amer Networks® GBM-GSX+ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-LH-70-C

    GBIC-LH-70-C

    HP® GBIC-LH-70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GC-GE-LX-C

    ONS-GC-GE-LX-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-C

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-C

    Redback® ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 130-0031-00-C

    130-0031-00-C

    McAfee® 130-0031-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • JD486A-C

    JD486A-C

    HP® JD486A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 213-1004-000-C

    213-1004-000-C

    Marconi® 213-1004-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBS-GLX40-C

    GBS-GLX40-C

    Amer Networks® GBS-GLX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • 02312191-C

    02312191-C

    Huawei® 2312191 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 108659210-C

    108659210-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 108659210 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 1FG71-C

    1FG71-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG71 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 700013147-C

    700013147-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 700013147 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX10-C

    AT-G8LX10-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • E1G-LX-C

    E1G-LX-C

    Brocade® E1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • SMCBGZSCX1-C

    SMCBGZSCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGZSCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBS10-C

    TEG-GBS10-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBS10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-LX-C

    GBIC-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GIC-19-C

    GIC-19-C

    Riverstone® GIC-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • JX-GBIC-1GE-T-C

    JX-GBIC-1GE-T-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419002-C

    AA1419002-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GC-GE-ZX-C

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX-C

    Cisco® ONS ONS-GC-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-1000BASE-LX-C

    GBIC-1000BASE-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBS-GLX10-C

    GBS-GLX10-C

    Amer Networks® GBS-GLX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GPIM-08-C

    GPIM-08-C

    Enterasys® GPIM-08 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-C

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-C

    Redback® ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AGM722F-C

    AGM722F-C

    Netgear® AGM722F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX25-C

    AT-G8LX25-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX25 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX40-C

    AT-G8LX40-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • E1G-LHB-C

    E1G-LHB-C

    Brocade® E1G-LHB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

    Qty
  • ESGBIC35VLX-C

    ESGBIC35VLX-C

    Intel® ESGBIC35VLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • LC-GBIC-ZX-C

    LC-GBIC-ZX-C

    Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBS80-C

    TEG-GBS80-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBS80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-C

    WS-G5486-C

    Cisco® WS-G5486 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5487-C

    WS-G5487-C

    Cisco® WS-G5487 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 3CGBIC92-C

    3CGBIC92-C

    HP® 3CGBIC92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-C

    GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-C

    HP® GBIC-GELH70SM1550A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-GELXSM1310A-C

    GBIC-GELXSM1310A-C

    HP® GBIC-GELXSM1310A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GIC-18-C

    GIC-18-C

    Riverstone® GIC-18 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • OAW-GBIC-LX-C

    OAW-GBIC-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® OAW-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419004-C

    AA1419004-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419004 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-LX-C

    15454-GBIC-LX-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1470-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1550-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1590-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1590-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419021-E5-C

    AA1419021-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419021-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419023-E5-C

    AA1419023-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419023-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1430-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1430-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AA-C

    NX2520AA-C

    Ciena® NX2520AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AE-C

    NX2520AE-C

    Ciena® NX2520AE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1530-C

    15454-GBIC-1530-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1450-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1450-C

    Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AC-C

    NX2520AC-C

    Ciena® NX2520AC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1530-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1590-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419022-E5-C

    AA1419022-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419022-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1510-C

    15454-GBIC-1510-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1550-C

    15454-GBIC-1550-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1590-C

    15454-GBIC-1590-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1490-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1490-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1610-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1610-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AB-C

    NX2520AB-C

    Ciena® NX2520AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AD-C

    NX2520AD-C

    Ciena® NX2520AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AG-C

    NX2520AG-C

    Ciena® NX2520AG Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AH-C

    NX2520AH-C

    Ciena® NX2520AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1470-C

    15454-GBIC-1470-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1610-C

    15454-GBIC-1610-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1470-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1470-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1490-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1490-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1530-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1530-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1550-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1550-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419017-E5-C

    AA1419017-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419017-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419018-E5-C

    AA1419018-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419018-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419019-E5-C

    AA1419019-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419019-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419024-E5-C

    AA1419024-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419024-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1510-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1510-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8ZX70/1610-C

    AT-G8ZX70/1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8ZX70/1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1510-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1510-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419020-E5-C

    AA1419020-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419020-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • CWDM-GBIC-1570-C

    CWDM-GBIC-1570-C

    Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • NX2520AF-C

    NX2520AF-C

    Ciena® NX2520AF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1490-C

    15454-GBIC-1490-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-1570-C

    15454-GBIC-1570-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
2.4-Gigabit/1.2-Gigabit
  • 100-02582-C

    100-02582-C

    Calix® 100-02582 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01782-C

    100-01782-C

    Calix® 100-01782 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC)

    Qty
  • 100-01783-C

    100-01783-C

    Calix® 100-01783 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01784-C

    100-01784-C

    Calix® 100-01784 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • 3FE53441AC-C

    3FE53441AC-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE53441AC Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC)

    Qty
  • 1442530G1-C

    1442530G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442530G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC)

    Qty
  • 100-03417-C

    100-03417-C

    Calix® 100-03417 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, SC)

    Qty
  • 100-04434-C

    100-04434-C

    Calix® 100-04434 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, SC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com