3HE05936BE-C Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible Transceiver - Prolabs Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

3HE05936BE-C

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05936CE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
Qty
3HE05936BE-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMAlcatel-Lucent Nokia®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)3HE05936CE
ConnectorLC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaSMF
Reach80km
Speed1000Base
Speed Description1-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeCWDM
Wavelength1550nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
ECCN5A991
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
TAA CompliantYes
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
Patch Cables
C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF
LC
LC
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ
C-MODE-LCLC6-20
C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN
C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-75M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE
CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M
C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE
C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M
CAB-OS1-LC-ST-10M
CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M
C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF
C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN
C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED
C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-70M5OM4
C-LC-LC-60M9SMF
C-LC-LC-75M9SMF
C-LC-LC-125M9SMF
C-LC-LC-200M9SMF
C-MODE-LCLC6-5
C-LC-LC-75M5OM4
C-LC-LC-125M5OM4
C-LC-LC-150M5OM4
C-MODE-LCLC5-5
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR
C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR
C-LC-LC-150M9SMF
C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-100M9SMF
C-LC-LC-70M9SMF
C-LC-LC-12M9SMF
C-LC-LC-45M9SMF
C-LC-LC-50M9SMF
C-LC-LC-40M9SMF
C-LC-LC-30M9SMF
C-LC-LC-25M9SMF
C-LC-LC-20M9SMF
C-LC-LC-15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-9M9SMF
C-LC-LC-8M9SMF
C-LC-LC-7M9SMF
C-LC-LC-6M9SMF
C-LC-LC-4M9SMF
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF
CAB-OS2-LC-LC-10M
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF
CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF
SC
C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED
C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN
C-MODE-SCLC5-5
C-MODE-SCLC5-4
C-SC-LC-45M9SMF
C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-65M9SMF
C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU
C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-50M9SMF
C-SC-LC-40M9SMF
C-SC-LC-30M9SMF
C-SC-LC-25M9SMF
C-SC-LC-9M9SMF
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF
C-SC-LC-4M9SMF
C-SC-LC-2M9SMF
C-SC-LC-6M9SMF
C-SC-LC-8M9SMF
C-SC-LC-15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-20M9SMF
C-SC-LC-10M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-3M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1M9SMF
CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M
Media Converters
RJ-45
SFP
C-IMGMC-2RJ2SFP
C-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+
C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE+
C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE25
C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE
C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE
C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE+
C-GMCMN-SFP
MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-EU
MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-UK
C-FMCMN-SFP
C-IGMC-SFP
MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-I-EU
C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK
C-GMC-SFP-EU
C-GES-22-S
C-GMC-2RJ2SFP
C-IGMC-SFP-POE+
C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+
C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE
C-IFMC-FX-1SFP1
C-FMC-SFP-POE
C-GMC-SFP-POE+
C-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO
C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO
C-GES-42-S
C-GES-18-S
C-MCC-100MTXSFP
C-MCCTXSFP-SK
C-MCCTXSFP
C-MGMC-SFP
C-MFMC-SFP
C-GMC-SFP-POE
MC-1000-RJ45-POE+I-EU
C-GMC-SFP
C-FMC-FX-SFP
SFP
SFP
C-MCC4G2SFP
C-GMC-2SFP
USB 3.0 (A)
SFP
C-GMC-USBSFP
Mux/DeMux
C-DWDM-MUXR16EM-20-35
1U 19inch
Industry Standard
C-DWDM-ODM11-60
C-DWDM-ODM11-59
C-DWDM-ODM11-58
C-DWDM-ODM11-57
C-DWDM-ODM11-56
C-DWDM-ODM11-55
C-DWDM-ODM11-54
C-DWDM-ODM11-53
C-DWDM-ODM11-52
C-DWDM-ODM11-51
C-DWDM-ODM11-50
C-DWDM-ODM11-49
C-DWDM-ODM11-48
C-DWDM-ODM11-47
C-DWDM-ODM11-46
C-DWDM-ODM11-45
C-DWDM-ODM11-44
C-DWDM-ODM11-43
C-DWDM-ODM11-42
C-DWDM-ODM11-41
C-DWDM-ODM11-40
C-DWDM-ODM11-39
C-DWDM-ODM11-38
C-DWDM-ODM11-37
C-DWDM-ODM11-36
C-DWDM-ODM11-35
C-DWDM-ODM11-34
C-DWDM-ODM11-33
C-DWDM-ODM11-32
C-DWDM-ODM11-31
C-DWDM-ODM11-30
C-DWDM-ODM11-29
C-DWDM-ODM11-28
C-DWDM-ODM11-27
C-DWDM-ODM11-26
C-DWDM-ODM11-25
C-DWDM-ODM11-24
C-DWDM-ODM11-23
C-DWDM-ODM11-22
C-DWDM-ODM11-21
C-DWDM-ODM11E-60
C-DWDM-ODM11E-59
C-DWDM-ODM11E-58
C-DWDM-ODM11E-57
C-DWDM-ODM11E-56
C-DWDM-ODM11E-55
C-DWDM-ODM11E-54
C-DWDM-ODM11E-53
C-DWDM-ODM11E-52
C-DWDM-ODM11E-51
C-DWDM-ODM11E-50
C-DWDM-ODM11E-49
C-DWDM-ODM11E-48
C-DWDM-ODM11E-47
C-DWDM-ODM11E-46
C-DWDM-ODM11E-45
C-DWDM-ODM11E-44
C-DWDM-ODM11E-43
C-DWDM-ODM11E-42
C-DWDM-ODM11E-41
C-DWDM-ODM11E-40
C-DWDM-ODM11E-39
C-DWDM-ODM11E-38
C-DWDM-ODM11E-37
C-DWDM-ODM11E-36
C-DWDM-ODM11E-35
C-DWDM-ODM11E-34
C-DWDM-ODM11E-33
C-DWDM-ODM11E-32
C-DWDM-ODM11E-31
C-DWDM-ODM11E-30
C-DWDM-ODM11E-29
C-DWDM-ODM11E-28
C-DWDM-ODM11E-27
C-DWDM-ODM11E-26
C-DWDM-ODM11E-25
C-DWDM-ODM11E-24
C-DWDM-ODM11E-23
C-DWDM-ODM11E-22
C-DWDM-ODM11E-21
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-60
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-59
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-58
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-57
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-56
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-55
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-54
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-53
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-52
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-51
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-50
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-49
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-48
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-47
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-46
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-45
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-44
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-43
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-42
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-41
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-40
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-39
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-38
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-37
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-36
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-35
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-34
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-33
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-32
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-31
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-30
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-29
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-28
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-27
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-26
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-25
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-24
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-23
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-22
C-DWDM-ODM11EM-21
C-DWDM-ODM12-59-60
C-DWDM-ODM12-58-59
C-DWDM-ODM12-56-57
C-DWDM-ODM12-54-55
C-DWDM-ODM12-52-53
C-DWDM-ODM12-50-51
C-DWDM-ODM12-48-49
C-DWDM-ODM12-47-48
C-DWDM-ODM12-45-46
C-DWDM-ODM12-43-44
C-DWDM-ODM12-41-42
C-DWDM-ODM12-39-40
C-DWDM-ODM12-37-38
C-DWDM-ODM12-35-36
C-DWDM-ODM12-33-34
C-DWDM-ODM12-30-32
C-DWDM-ODM12-29-30
C-DWDM-ODM12-27-28
C-DWDM-ODM12-25-26
C-DWDM-ODM12-23-24
C-DWDM-ODM12-21-22
C-DWDM-ODM12E-59-60
C-DWDM-ODM12E-58-59
C-DWDM-ODM12E-56-57
C-DWDM-ODM12E-54-55
C-DWDM-ODM12E-52-53
C-DWDM-ODM12E-50-51
C-DWDM-ODM12E-48-49
C-DWDM-ODM12E-47-48
C-DWDM-ODM12E-45-46
C-DWDM-ODM12E-43-44
C-DWDM-ODM12E-41-42
C-DWDM-ODM12E-39-40
C-DWDM-ODM12E-37-38
C-DWDM-ODM12E-35-36
C-DWDM-ODM12E-33-34
C-DWDM-ODM12E-30-32
C-DWDM-ODM12E-29-30
C-DWDM-ODM12E-27-28
C-DWDM-ODM12E-25-26
C-DWDM-ODM12E-23-24
C-DWDM-ODM12E-21-22
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-59-60
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-58-59
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-56-57
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-54-55
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-52-53
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-50-51
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-48-49
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-47-48
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-45-46
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-43-44
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-41-42
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-39-40
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-37-38
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-35-36
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-33-34
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-30-32
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-29-30
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-27-28
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-25-26
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-23-24
C-DWDM-ODM12EM-21-22
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-57-60
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-56-59
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-52-55
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-48-51
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-44-47
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-41-43
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-37-40
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-33-36
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-29-32
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-25-28
C-DWDM-MUXSR4-21-24
C-DWDM-MUXSR40-21-60
C-DWDM-ODM14-57-60
C-DWDM-ODM14-54-57
C-DWDM-ODM14-50-53
C-DWDM-ODM14-46-49
C-DWDM-ODM14-42-45
C-DWDM-ODM14-38-41
C-DWDM-ODM14-34-37
C-DWDM-ODM14-28-33
C-DWDM-ODM14-24-27
C-DWDM-ODM14-21-24
C-DWDM-ODM14E-57-60
C-DWDM-ODM14E-54-57
C-DWDM-ODM14E-50-53
C-DWDM-ODM14E-46-49
C-DWDM-ODM14E-42-45
C-DWDM-ODM14E-38-41
C-DWDM-ODM14E-34-37
C-DWDM-ODM14E-28-33
C-DWDM-ODM14E-24-27
C-DWDM-ODM14E-21-24
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-57-60
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-54-57
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-50-53
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-46-49
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-42-45
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-38-41
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-34-37
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-28-33
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-24-27
C-DWDM-ODM14EM-21-24
C-DWDM-ODM1R4-56-59
C-DWDM-ODM1R4-52-55
C-DWDM-MUXR40-20-59
C-DWDM-MUXR8-54-60
C-DWDM-MUXR8-51-57
C-DWDM-MUXR8-44-50
C-DWDM-MUXR8-37-43
C-DWDM-MUXR8-29-36
C-DWDM-MUXR8-21-28
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-54-60
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-51-57
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-44-50
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-37-43
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-29-36
C-DWDM-MUXR8E-21-28
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-54-60
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-51-57
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-44-50
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-37-43
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-29-36
C-DWDM-MUXSR8E-21-28
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com