Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

3HE06310CB-C

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
Qty
3HE06310CB-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMAlcatel-Lucent Nokia®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)3HE06310CB
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeXFP
MediaSMF
Reach40km
Speed10GBase
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeCWDM
Wavelength1490nm
EnvironmentRugged
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
ECCN5A991
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
TAA CompliantYes
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com