Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

720260185-C

Avaya/Nortel® 720260185 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

Qty

This Avaya/Nortel® 720260185 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Avaya/Nortel®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

720260185-C
    Technical Specification
    Compatible OEMAvaya/Nortel®
    Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)720260185
    ConnectorSC
    DOMNon-DOM
    Form TypeGBIC
    MediaSMF
    Reach80km
    Speed1000Base
    Speed Description1-Gigabit
    Transceiver TypeZX
    Wavelength1550nm
    Physical Specification
    Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
    Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.3
    Miscellaneous
    Country Of OriginUSA
    HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
    UNSPSC Code43201553
    What's In The Box1x transceiver
    ECCN5A991
    TAA CompliantYes
    1-Gigabit
    • 2315206-C

      2315206-C

      Huawei® 2315206 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • FTLF1519P1XCL-C

      FTLF1519P1XCL-C

      Finisar® FTLF1519P1XCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 02312173-C

      02312173-C

      HP® 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      EX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • GP-SFP2-1Z-C

      GP-SFP2-1Z-C

      Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • MGBIC-08-C

      MGBIC-08-C

      Enterasys® MGBIC-08 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-C

      SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-S120K-C

      SFP-GE-S120K-C

      ZTE® SFP-GE-S120K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GIG-LH70-C

      SFP-GIG-LH70-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SMC1GSFP-ZX-C

      SMC1GSFP-ZX-C

      SMC Networks® SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550-C

      SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • E1MG-LHA-OM-C

      E1MG-LHA-OM-C

      Brocade® E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SMD-C

      GLC-ZX-SMD-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-GIG-EZX-C

      SFP-GIG-EZX-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-EZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 100-01665-C-C

      100-01665-C-C

      Calix® 100-01665-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-T-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-T-LC-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-T-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 10064-160-C

      10064-160-C

      Extreme Networks® 10064-160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD103B-C

      JD103B-C

      HP® JD103B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 02317348-C

      02317348-C

      Huawei® 02317348 (S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EZX-SFP-1G-C

      EZX-SFP-1G-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GBIC-1000LX-C

      GBIC-1000LX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0493-00-C

      280-0493-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0493-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • V50017-U468-K500-C

      V50017-U468-K500-C

      Coriant® V50017-U468-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GZXLC-T-C

      SFP-1GZXLC-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • TRX100054-C

      TRX100054-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • CPAC-TR-1ZX-SSM60-SFP-C

      CPAC-TR-1ZX-SSM60-SFP-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 7SS-000-C

      7SS-000-C

      Accedian® 7SS-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GEZXLC120-C

      SFP-1GEZXLC120-C

      Moxa® SFP-1GEZXLC120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1G-ZX-AR-C

      SFP-1G-ZX-AR-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-1G-ZX-AR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95705051-C

      FC95705051-C

      Fujitsu® FC95705051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • ESFP-GE-ZX160-SM1550-C

      ESFP-GE-ZX160-SM1550-C

      Huawei® ESFP-GE-ZX160-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC)

      Qty
    • 2317348-C

      2317348-C

      Huawei® 2317348 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 463-6779-C

      463-6779-C

      Dell® 463-6779 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • Mini-GBIC-ZX80-C

      Mini-GBIC-ZX80-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 88Y6842-C

      88Y6842-C

      IBM® 88Y6842 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419052-E6-C

      AA1419052-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      JX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      Juniper Networks® JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • DEM-315GT-C

      DEM-315GT-C

      D-Link® DEM-315GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • E1MG-LHA-C

      E1MG-LHA-C

      Brocade® E1MG-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-C

      GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • ONS-SI-GE-ZX-C

      ONS-SI-GE-ZX-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • OPT-SFP-90K-C

      OPT-SFP-90K-C

      Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-90K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-C

      SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-C

      Huawei® SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-S80K-C

      SFP-GE-S80K-C

      ZTE® SFP-GE-S80K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-Z-C

      SFP-GE-Z-C

      Cisco® SFP-GE-Z Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SMCBGZLCX1-C

      SMCBGZLCX1-C

      SMC Networks® SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-1G-1550-C

      EX-SFP-1G-1550-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • 1184562PG5-C

      1184562PG5-C

      ADTRAN® 1184562PG5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-EZX-DD-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-EZX-DD-LC-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-EZX-DD-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-LC-C

      Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-GZX-DD-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-EZX-C

      SFP-1000BASE-EZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EZX-SFP-1G-I-C

      EZX-SFP-1G-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GEZXLC-120-T-C

      SFP-1GEZXLC-120-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • PAN-SFP-EZX-C

      PAN-SFP-EZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • RED-SFP-GE-EZX-C

      RED-SFP-GE-EZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • CNXA205AA-C

      CNXA205AA-C

      Ciena® CNXA205AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • 7SP-000-C

      7SP-000-C

      Accedian® 7SP-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 50km, LC)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-ZX-C

      FG-TRAN-ZX-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 90km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-20EDH-C

      SFP-20EDH-C

      Rad® SFP-20EDH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1783-SFP1GZX-C

      1783-SFP1GZX-C

      Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP1GZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SM-120-C

      GLC-ZX-SM-120-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-EZX-SM-C

      GLC-EZX-SM-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 3FE25776AA-C

      3FE25776AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25776AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95700150-C

      FC95700150-C

      Fujitsu® FC95700150 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • VE6050T02-C

      VE6050T02-C

      Emerson® VE6050T02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • GLC-EZX-SMD-C

      GLC-EZX-SMD-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE00410CA-C

      3HE00410CA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00410CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 10053H-C

      10053H-C

      Extreme Networks® 10053H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • ZX-SFP-1G-I-C

      ZX-SFP-1G-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-ZX-C

      SFP-1000BASE-ZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 430-4586-C

      430-4586-C

      Dell® 430-4586 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-ZX-C

      SFP-GE-ZX-C

      Redback® SFP-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 0231A321-C

      0231A321-C

      Huawei® 0231A321 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 10053-C

      10053-C

      Extreme Networks® 10053 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • 10064-C

      10064-C

      Extreme Networks® 10064 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • AT-SPZX80-C

      AT-SPZX80-C

      Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SM-C

      GLC-ZX-SM-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • JD063B-C

      JD063B-C

      HP® JD063B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • MGBIC-LC07-C

      MGBIC-LC07-C

      Enterasys® MGBIC-LC07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1.25G-ZX70-C

      SFP-1.25G-ZX70-C

      Huawei® SFP-1.25G-ZX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GE-LH-C

      SFP-1GE-LH-C

      Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-504-C

      SFP-504-C

      Gigamon Systems® SFP-504 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-ZX-80-C

      SFP-ZX-80-C

      Brocade® SFP-ZX-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • TEG-MGBS80-C

      TEG-MGBS80-C

      TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • VE6050T01-C

      VE6050T01-C

      Emerson® VE6050T01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • XCVR-A80Y55-C

      XCVR-A80Y55-C

      Ciena® XCVR-080Y55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • 100-01665-C

      100-01665-C

      Calix® 100-01665 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419052-C

      AA1419052-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 3HE00029CA-C

      3HE00029CA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00029CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • VX_00034-C

      VX_00034-C

      VSS Monitoring® VX_00034 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-7DH-C

      SFP-7DH-C

      Rad® SFP-7DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SMD-120-C

      GLC-ZX-SMD-120-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J4860D-C

      J4860D-C

      HP® J4860D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • FG-TRAN-EZX-C

      FG-TRAN-EZX-C

      Fortinet® FG-TRAN-EZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LFP405-C

      LFP405-C

      Blackbox® LFP405 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGB-L70-C

      MGB-L70-C

      Planet® MGB-L70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • J4860C-120KM-C

      J4860C-120KM-C

      HP® J4860C-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • Mini-GBIC-ZX100-C

      Mini-GBIC-ZX100-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 34060360-120KM-C

      34060360-120KM-C

      Huawei® 34060360-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 407-BBOY-C

      407-BBOY-C

      Dell® 407-BBOY Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-1GE-LH120-C

      EX-SFP-1GE-LH120-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0183-00-C

      280-0183-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0183-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 7SR-000-C

      7SR-000-C

      Accedian® 7SR-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • ZX-SFP-1G-C

      ZX-SFP-1G-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-ZXLC-C

      SFP-GE-ZXLC-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1521-7D-PAC-C

      SFP-1521-7D-PAC-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • RAD-SFP-202-7-C

      RAD-SFP-202-7-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • MGBS-GLX70-C

      MGBS-GLX70-C

      Amer Networks® MGBS-GLX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • 3CSFP97-C

      3CSFP97-C

      HP® 3CSFP97 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • AGM733-C

      AGM733-C

      Netgear® AGM733 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • RED-SFP-GE-ZX-C

      RED-SFP-GE-ZX-C

      Redback® RED-SFP-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-7-C

      SFP-7-C

      Rad® SFP-7 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-ZX-1550-DLC-C

      SFP-GE-ZX-1550-DLC-C

      Zhone® SFP-GE-ZX-1550-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419071-E6-C

      AA1419071-E6-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419071-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPGE-18-C

      SFPGE-18-C

      Riverstone® SFPGE-18 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-ZX-80-D-C

      SFP-ZX-80-D-C

      ZyXEL® SFP-ZX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ISFP-GIG-EZX-C

      ISFP-GIG-EZX-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-EZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 1184562P5-C

      1184562P5-C

      ADTRAN® 1184562P5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 100-01664-C

      100-01664-C

      Calix® 100-01664 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • RX-70KM-SFP-C

      RX-70KM-SFP-C

      Juniper Networks® RX-70KM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-ZX100-C

      SFP-1000BASE-ZX100-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1005-1501-C

      1005-1501-C

      Optelian® 1005-1501 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • EZX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      EZX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-GD-EZX-C

      SFP-GD-EZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • E1MG-LHA-OM-T-C

      E1MG-LHA-OM-T-C

      Brocade® E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • MA-SFP-1GB-LX80-C

      MA-SFP-1GB-LX80-C

      Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • AR-SFP-1G-ZX-C

      AR-SFP-1G-ZX-C

      Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-EZX-160KM-SM-C

      GLC-EZX-160KM-SM-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • GLC-EZX-SMD-160KM-C

      GLC-EZX-SMD-160KM-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE00410AA-C

      3HE00410AA-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00410CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • NTTP07FF-C

      NTTP07FF-C

      Avaya/Nortel® NTTP07FF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • ZX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      ZX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-MR27D-LR2-C

      SFP-MR27D-LR2-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1000BASE-ZX-M-C

      SFP-1000BASE-ZX-M-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95700190-C

      FC95700190-C

      Fujitsu® FC95700190 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • FC95705052-C

      FC95705052-C

      Fujitsu® FC95705052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

      Qty
    • NTTP07FFE6-C

      NTTP07FFE6-C

      Ciena® NTTP07FFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 1FG54-C

      1FG54-C

      RuggedCom® 1FG54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • E1MG-LHB-C

      E1MG-LHB-C

      Brocade® E1MG-LHB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 150km, LC)

      Qty
    • I-MGBIC-GZX-C

      I-MGBIC-GZX-C

      Enterasys® I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • iSFP-GIG-LH70-C

      iSFP-GIG-LH70-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGBZX1-C

      MGBZX1-C

      Linksys® MGBZX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • PAN-SFP-ZX-C

      PAN-SFP-ZX-C

      Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-7D-C

      SFP-7D-C

      Rad® SFP-7D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • LP-GLC-ZX-SM-C

      LP-GLC-ZX-SM-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • XCVR-080Y55-C

      XCVR-080Y55-C

      Ciena® XCVR-080Y55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • ALL4755-C

      ALL4755-C

      Allnet® ALL4755 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • GSFIBER-SFP-80K-C

      GSFIBER-SFP-80K-C

      Sixnet® GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • QFX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      QFX-SFP-1GE-LH-C

      Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-C

      SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-C

      Voltaire® SFP-GE-ZX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419004-E5-C

      AA1419004-E5-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419004-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • AA1419071-C

      AA1419071-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419071 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • FTLF1518P1BTL-C

      FTLF1518P1BTL-C

      Finisar® FTLF1518P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GEZXLC-C

      SFP-1GEZXLC-C

      Moxa® SFP-1GEZXLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 110km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-20-C

      SFP-20-C

      Rad® SFP-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • ONS-SE-GE-ZX-C

      ONS-SE-GE-ZX-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-1G-ZX-ARISTA-C

      SFP-1G-ZX-ARISTA-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-1G-ZX-AR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-ZX-SM-160-C

      GLC-ZX-SM-160-C

      Cisco® GLC-ZX-SM-160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGB-L120-C

      MGB-L120-C

      Planet® MGB-L120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • MGB-TL70-C

      MGB-TL70-C

      Planet® MGB-TL70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • J4860C-120-C

      J4860C-120-C

      HP® J4860C-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

      Qty
    • 10064-160KM-C

      10064-160KM-C

      Extreme Networks® 10064-160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 7SP-100-C

      7SP-100-C

      Accedian® 7SP-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 7SS-100-C

      7SS-100-C

      Accedian® 7SS-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-1GEZXLC-T-C

      SFP-1GEZXLC-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • BTI-MGBIC-ELH-DD-LC-C

      BTI-MGBIC-ELH-DD-LC-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10017-C

      10017-C

      Extreme Networks® 10017 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • M-LHB-C

      M-LHB-C

      Brocade® M-LHB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

      Qty
    • C6400-GBIC-ZX-C

      C6400-GBIC-ZX-C

      Cisco® C6400-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 15454-GBIC-ZX-C

      15454-GBIC-ZX-C

      Cisco® 15454-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GBS-GLX70-C

      GBS-GLX70-C

      Amer Networks® GBS-GLX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-C

      GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 3CGBIC97-C

      3CGBIC97-C

      HP® 3CGBIC97 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 10019-C

      10019-C

      Extreme Networks® 10019 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

      Qty
    • E1G-LHA-C

      E1G-LHA-C

      Brocade® E1G-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • M-LHA-C

      M-LHA-C

      Brocade® M-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GBIC-LH-70-C

      GBIC-LH-70-C

      HP® GBIC-LH-70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 1FG73-C

      1FG73-C

      RuggedCom® 1FG73 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • AA1419003-E5-C

      AA1419003-E5-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419003-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-C

      ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-C

      Redback® ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 02312191-C

      02312191-C

      Huawei® 2312191 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 700013147-C

      700013147-C

      Avaya/Nortel® 700013147 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • SMCBGZSCX1-C

      SMCBGZSCX1-C

      SMC Networks® SMCBGZSCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, SC)

      Qty
    • JX-GBIC-1GE-T-C

      JX-GBIC-1GE-T-C

      Juniper Networks® JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • ONS-GC-GE-ZX-C

      ONS-GC-GE-ZX-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-GC-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • 213-1004-000-C

      213-1004-000-C

      Marconi® 213-1004-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • E1G-LHB-C

      E1G-LHB-C

      Brocade® E1G-LHB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)

      Qty
    • LC-GBIC-ZX-C

      LC-GBIC-ZX-C

      Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • TEG-GBS80-C

      TEG-GBS80-C

      TRENDnet® TEG-GBS80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • WS-G5487-C

      WS-G5487-C

      Cisco® WS-G5487 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-C

      GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-C

      HP® GBIC-GELH70SM1550A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GIC-18-C

      GIC-18-C

      Riverstone® GIC-18 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • AA1419004-C

      AA1419004-C

      Avaya/Nortel® AA1419004 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • GPIM-08-C

      GPIM-08-C

      Enterasys® GPIM-08 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

      Qty
    • SFP-GD-ZX-C

      SFP-GD-ZX-C

      MRV® SFP-GD-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1061705852-01-C

      1061705852-01-C

      ADVA® 1061705852-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1200481E1-80-C

      1200481E1-80-C

      ADTRAN® 1200481E1-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • 1061705852-02-C

      1061705852-02-C

      ADVA® 1061705852-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 0061003010-C

      0061003010-C

      ADVA® 0061003010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    100-Megabit
    • SFP-4D-C

      SFP-4D-C

      Rad® SFP-4D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100BASE-FXSMVRSFP-C

      100BASE-FXSMVRSFP-C

      HP® 100BASE-FXSMVRSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-C

      SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-C

      ZTE® SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-FE-100ZX-C

      SFP-FE-100ZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • GLC-FE-100ZX-C

      GLC-FE-100ZX-C

      Cisco® GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C

      SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C

      Huawei® SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • LFP404-C

      LFP404-C

      Blackbox® LFP404 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-100BASE-ZX-C

      SFP-100BASE-ZX-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    • SFP-4-C

      SFP-4-C

      Rad® SFP-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    4-Gigabit
    • 280-0332-00-C

      280-0332-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0332-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0331-00-C

      280-0331-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0331-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    OC-12
    • SFP-16-C

      SFP-16-C

      Rad® SFP-16 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

      Qty
    Connect

    Contact our global sales team

    info@prolabs.com