Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

AA1419002-E5-C

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419002-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

Qty

This Avaya/Nortel® AA1419002-E5 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Avaya/Nortel®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

AA1419002-E5-C
  • North America: Call for availability
  • United Kingdom: Call for availability
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMAvaya/Nortel®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)AA1419002, AA1419002-E5
ConnectorSC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeGBIC
MediaSMF
Reach10km
Speed1000Base
Speed Description1-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeLX
Wavelength1310nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.3
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
1-Gigabit
  • 01-SSC-9790-C

    01-SSC-9790-C

    Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB187280029-C

    1AB187280029-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB187280029 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • LX-SFP-1G-C

    LX-SFP-1G-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GLX-DD-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GLX-DD-LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RAD-SFP-202-6-C

    RAD-SFP-202-6-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • Mini-GBIC-LX-C

    Mini-GBIC-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • I-MGBIC-LC03-C

    I-MGBIC-LC03-C

    Enterasys® I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GB-LX10-C

    SFP-1GB-LX10-C

    Cisco® Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 331-5309-C

    331-5309-C

    Dell® 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-SFP-10K-C

    GMFIBER-SFP-10K-C

    Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-C

    MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-C

    Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-40-C

    NTSFP-LX-40-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPGE-19-C

    SFPGE-19-C

    Riverstone® SFPGE-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-10KM-C

    NTSFP-LX-10KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10052-C

    10052-C

    Extreme Networks® 10052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481L1-C

    1200481L1-C

    ADTRAN® 1200481L1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 320-2879-C

    320-2879-C

    Dell® 320-2879 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419015-E5-C

    AA1419015-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419015-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AR-SFP-1G-LX-C

    AR-SFP-1G-LX-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CTP-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    CTP-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-LX-OM-C

    E1MG-LX-OM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-LX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • I-MGBIC-GLX-C

    I-MGBIC-GLX-C

    Enterasys® I-MGBIC-GLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-C

    NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-C

    Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-LX-C

    PAN-SFP-LX-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-L-C

    SFP-GE-L-C

    Cisco® SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPKT-LX-C

    SFPKT-LX-C

    NetOptics® SFPKT-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SMCBGLLCX1-C

    SMCBGLLCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RDH10247/3-C

    RDH10247/3-C

    LG-Ericsson® RDH10247/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419015-C

    AA1419015-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419015 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • LACGLX-C

    LACGLX-C

    Linksys® LACGLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1184561PG1-C

    1184561PG1-C

    ADTRAN® 1184561PG1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442655G1C-C

    1442655G1C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442655G1C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442610G1C-C

    1442610G1C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442610G1C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ET4201-ZX-C

    ET4201-ZX-C

    Edge-corE® ET4201-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • WRT-SFPS10SC1310-C

    WRT-SFPS10SC1310-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPS10SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • RDH90120/D0210-C

    RDH90120/D0210-C

    LG-Ericsson® RDH90120/D0210 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5710PZ-C

    AFCT-5710PZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5710PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-C

    M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-LX-AR-C

    SFP-1G-LX-AR-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004009-C

    0061004009-C

    ADVA® 61004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-6H-C

    SFP-6H-C

    Rad® SFP-6H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MT9102A-C

    MT9102A-C

    McAfee® MT9102A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-GE-DR-LX-C

    GLC-GE-DR-LX-C

    Cisco® GLC-GE-DR-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-LX-I-C

    SFP-1000BASE-LX-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE00028CA-I-C

    3HE00028CA-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • LFP413-C

    LFP413-C

    Blackbox® LFP413 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04116AA-C

    3HE04116AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5705ALZ-C

    AFCT-5705ALZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5705ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPLX40/1550-C

    AT-SPLX40/1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DEM-310GT-C

    DEM-310GT-C

    D-Link® DEM-310GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-LX-C

    E1MG-LX-C

    Brocade® E1MG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Y Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-LC09-C

    MGBIC-LC09-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-LC09 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC-GE-LX-C

    ONS-SC-GE-LX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-10K-C

    OPT-SFP-10K-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RED-SFP-GE-LX-C

    RED-SFP-GE-LX-C

    Redback® RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GE-LX-C

    SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SM1310-C

    SM1310-C

    Anue® SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SM-RGD-C

    GLC-LH-SM-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • S-31DLC20D-C

    S-31DLC20D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RDH10247/2-C

    RDH10247/2-C

    LG-Ericsson® RDH10247/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419049-C

    AA1419049-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419049 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    JX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-LX-C

    SFP-1000BASE-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-LX-DE-C

    SFP-1G-LX-DE-C

    Dell® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP1132-1LX10-C

    SFP1132-1LX10-C

    RuggedCom® SFP1132-1LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A-C

    H3C® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 02317347-C

    02317347-C

    Huawei® 02317347 (S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET-C

    SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET-C

    Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10072H-C

    10072H-C

    10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10072H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-020M31-C

    XCVR-020M31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-020M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SN-000-C

    7SN-000-C

    Accedian® 7SN-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF1318P3BTL-C

    FTLF1318P3BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD494A-C

    JD494A-C

    HP® JD494A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-40KM-C

    NTSFP-LX-40KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • VE6050T03-C

    VE6050T03-C

    Emerson® VE6050T03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-LX-C

    SFP-GD-LX-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 463-6741-C

    463-6741-C

    Dell® 463-6741 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-LX/LC-C

    M-SFP-LX/LC-C

    Hirschmann® M-SFP-LX/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SM-C-5PK

    GLC-LH-SM-C-5PK

    5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JC012A-C

    JC012A-C

    2-Pack of HP® JC012A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0030-00-C

    280-0030-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0030-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC-C

    SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 90Y9424-C

    90Y9424-C

    IBM® 90Y9424 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1LX-C

    CPAC-TR-1LX-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX-C

    CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX-C

    Checkpoint® CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-SFP-50K-C

    GMFIBER-SFP-50K-C

    Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-50K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 50km, LC)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-SFP-80K-C

    GMFIBER-SFP-80K-C

    Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-DLC-C

    SFP-GE-LX-DLC-C

    Voltaire® SFP-GE-LX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 108873258-C

    108873258-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 108873258 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-C

    1200481E1-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1FG52-C

    1FG52-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG52 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 45W2816-C

    45W2816-C

    IBM® 45W2816 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5701APZ-C

    AFCT-5701APZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5701APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5701LZ-C

    AFCT-5701LZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5701LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5705LZ-C

    AFCT-5705LZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5705LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5705PZ-C

    AFCT-5705PZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5705PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPLX10-C

    AT-SPLX10-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPLX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPLX10/I-C

    AT-SPLX10/I-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPLX10/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SMD-C

    GLC-LH-SMD-C

    Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-6-C

    SFP-6-C

    Rad® SFP-6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TXN22120-C

    TXN22120-C

    Intel® TXN22120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-LH-SM-C

    LP-GLC-LH-SM-C

    Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 2317347-C

    2317347-C

    Huawei® 2317347 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-LX-10-D-C

    SFP-LX-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-LX-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EW3P0000559-C

    EW3P0000559-C

    Citrix® EW3P0000559 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EW3Z0000587-C

    EW3Z0000587-C

    Citrix® EW3Z0000587 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01662-C-C

    100-01662-C-C

    Calix® 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5710ALZ-C

    AFCT-5710ALZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTRJ1319P1BTL-C

    FTRJ1319P1BTL-C

    Finisar® FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RX-10KM-SFP-C

    RX-10KM-SFP-C

    Juniper Networks® RX-10KM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP1G-LX-C

    SFP1G-LX-C

    LG-Ericsson® SFP1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1184561P1-C

    1184561P1-C

    ADTRAN® 1184561P1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF1721P1BCL-C

    FTLF1721P1BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-26D-C

    SFP-26D-C

    Rad® SFP-26D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060473-C

    34060473-C

    Huawei® 34060473 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLX-C

    MGB-TLX-C

    Planet® MGB-TLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PT7420-61-2W-C

    PT7420-61-2W-C

    Huawei® PT7420-61-2W Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1783-SFP1GLX-C

    1783-SFP1GLX-C

    Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP1GLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • B-700-1016-002-C

    B-700-1016-002-C

    Ciena® B-700-1016-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTTP01CF-C

    NTTP01CF-C

    Ciena® NTTP01CF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010M31-C

    XCVR-010M31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GLXLC-T-C

    SFP-1GLXLC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • FC95705040-C

    FC95705040-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JW087A-C

    JW087A-C

    Aruba Networks® JW087A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ITFZTCHLX-C

    ITFZTCHLX-C

    Sophos® ITFZTCHLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00028AA-C

    3HE00028AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00028AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • V50017-U463-K500-C

    V50017-U463-K500-C

    Coriant® V50017-U463-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 95Y0555-C

    95Y0555-C

    Brocade® 95Y0555 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-10934-C

    407-10934-C

    Dell® 407-10934 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-LX-OM-8-C

    E1MG-LX-OM-8-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH-C

    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH-C

    Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5701PZ-C

    AFCT-5701PZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5701PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-S-LX-C

    BN-CKM-S-LX-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-C

    F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-C

    F5 Networks® F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • JD119B-C

    JD119B-C

    HP® JD119B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MiniGBIC-LX-C

    MiniGBIC-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® MiniGBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • OPT-90007-C

    OPT-90007-C

    Voltaire® OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1.25G-LX10-C

    SFP-1.25G-LX10-C

    Huawei® SFP-1.25G-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-503-C

    SFP-503-C

    Gigamon Systems® SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-6D-C

    SFP-6D-C

    Rad® SFP-6D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-LX-C

    SFP-GIG-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SMD-LP

    GLC-LH-SMD-LP

    Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10072-C

    10072-C

    10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10072 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JF832A-C

    JF832A-C

    HP® JF832A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419049-E6-C

    AA1419049-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419049-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF1318P2BCL-C

    FTLF1318P2BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • J4859C-C-10PK

    J4859C-C-10PK

    10-Pack of HP® J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EW3A0000712-C

    EW3A0000712-C

    Citrix® EW3A0000712 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01662-C

    100-01662-C

    Calix® 100-01662 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • FG-TRAN-LX-C

    FG-TRAN-LX-C

    Fortinet® FG-TRAN-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GB-LX-C

    SFP-1GB-LX-C

    Cisco® Meraki SFP-1GB-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-FSM-LC-C

    BTI-SFP-FSM-LC-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-FSM-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LX-C

    MGB-LX-C

    Planet® MGB-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LM-SFP-LX-C

    LM-SFP-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SMD-C-10PK

    GLC-LH-SMD-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010Y31-C

    XCVR-010Y31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010Y31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10Y31-C

    XCVR-A10Y31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10Y31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 15454-SFP-GE+-LX-C

    15454-SFP-GE+-LX-C

    Cisco® 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GLXLC-C

    SFP-1GLXLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1GLXLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-6DH-C

    SFP-6DH-C

    Rad® SFP-6DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10052H-C

    10052H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10052H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • FC95705010-C

    FC95705010-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SMD-C-5PK

    GLC-LH-SMD-C-5PK

    5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LX-SFP-1G-I-C

    LX-SFP-1G-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFPGES10T-C

    SFPGES10T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • UF-SM-1G-C

    UF-SM-1G-C

    Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-C

    407-BBOO-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TL-SM311LS-C

    TL-SM311LS-C

    TP-LINK® TL-SM311LS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 462-3621-C

    462-3621-C

    Dell® 462-3621 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE25774AA-C

    3FE25774AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25774AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 88Y6839-C

    88Y6839-C

    IBM® 88Y6839 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ALL4751-C

    ALL4751-C

    Allnet® ALL4751 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-C

    Telco® BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GSFIBER-SFP-10K-C

    GSFIBER-SFP-10K-C

    Sixnet® GSFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-10-C

    NTSFP-LX-10-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-80-C

    NTSFP-LX-80-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-C

    SFP-GE-LX-C

    Redback® SFP-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-LX-80KM-C

    NTSFP-LX-80KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-LX-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP92-C

    3CSFP92-C

    HP® 3CSFP92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5701ALZ-C

    AFCT-5701ALZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5701ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFCT-5705APZ-C

    AFCT-5705APZ-C

    Avago® AFCT-5705APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM732F-C

    AGM732F-C

    Netgear® AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SM-C

    GLC-LH-SM-C

    Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • iSFP-GIG-LX-C

    iSFP-GIG-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD119A-C

    JD119A-C

    HP® JD119A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBLX1-C

    MGBLX1-C

    Linksys® MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SI-GE-LX-C

    ONS-SI-GE-LX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-C

    SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-LX-10-C

    SFP-LX-10-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-LX-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-LX-AU-C

    SFP-LX-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-LX-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SMC1GSFP-LX-C

    SMC1GSFP-LX-C

    SMC Networks® SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS10-C

    TEG-MGBS10-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • WLC-SFP-LX-C

    WLC-SFP-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® WLC-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1GE-LX-I-C

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX-I-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-LH-SMD-C

    LP-GLC-LH-SMD-C

    Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-LH-SM-C-10PK

    GLC-LH-SM-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF1318P2BTL-C

    FTLF1318P2BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-LX

    MC-SFP-1000-LX

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 321-0433-C

    321-0433-C

    Netscout® 321-0433 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF1419P1BCL-C

    FTLF1419P1BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1419P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4201-LX-C

    ET4201-LX-C

    Edge-corE® ET4201-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ET4202-LX-C

    ET4202-LX-C

    Edge-corE® ET4202-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 15327-SFP-LC-LX-C

    15327-SFP-LC-LX-C

    Cisco® 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBLX-C

    TEG-MGBLX-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 321-1580-C

    321-1580-C

    Netscout® 321-0433 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE00028CA-C

    3HE00028CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442320G1-C

    1442320G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442320G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GLX-DD-T-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GLX-DD-T-LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • Mini-GBIC-LH-C

    Mini-GBIC-LH-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 34060290-C

    34060290-C

    Huawei® 34060290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SN-100-C

    7SN-100-C

    Accedian® 7SN-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02310LJH-C

    02310LJH-C

    Huawei® 02310LJH (OGSC10DD0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-C

    AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-C

    Aerohive® AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • J4859C-C-5PK

    J4859C-C-5PK

    5-Pack of HP® J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-LX-OM-T-C

    E1MG-LX-OM-T-C

    Brocade® E1MG-LX-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-LX-ARISTA-C

    SFP-1G-LX-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-LX-I

    MC-SFP-1000-LX-I

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • LX-GBIC-C

    LX-GBIC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-C

    JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-GBIC-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • LC-GBIC-LX-C

    LC-GBIC-LX-C

    Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • C6400-GBIC-LHLX-C

    C6400-GBIC-LHLX-C

    Cisco® C6400-GBIC-LHLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GX-2FC-SML-C

    ONS-GX-2FC-SML-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-GX-2FC-SML Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10013-C

    10013-C

    Extreme Networks® 10013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • SMCBGLSCX1-C

    SMCBGLSCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGLSCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBS40-C

    TEG-GBS40-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBS40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • M-LX-C

    M-LX-C

    Brocade® M-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GC-GE-LX-C

    ONS-GC-GE-LX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 130-0031-00-C

    130-0031-00-C

    McAfee® 130-0031-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBM-GSX+-C

    GBM-GSX+-C

    Amer Networks® GBM-GSX+ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 108659210-C

    108659210-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 108659210 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 1FG71-C

    1FG71-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG71 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX10-C

    AT-G8LX10-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • E1G-LX-C

    E1G-LX-C

    Brocade® E1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBS10-C

    TEG-GBS10-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBS10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-LX-C

    GBIC-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GIC-19-C

    GIC-19-C

    Riverstone® GIC-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • JD486A-C

    JD486A-C

    HP® JD486A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419002-C

    AA1419002-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBS-GLX40-C

    GBS-GLX40-C

    Amer Networks® GBS-GLX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBS-GLX10-C

    GBS-GLX10-C

    Amer Networks® GBS-GLX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 3CGBIC92-C

    3CGBIC92-C

    HP® 3CGBIC92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-GELXSM1310A-C

    GBIC-GELXSM1310A-C

    HP® GBIC-GELXSM1310A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • OAW-GBIC-LX-C

    OAW-GBIC-LX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® OAW-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AGM722F-C

    AGM722F-C

    Netgear® AGM722F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX25-C

    AT-G8LX25-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX25 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8LX40-C

    AT-G8LX40-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8LX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • ESGBIC35VLX-C

    ESGBIC35VLX-C

    Intel® ESGBIC35VLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-C

    WS-G5486-C

    Cisco® WS-G5486 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-1000BASE-LX-C

    GBIC-1000BASE-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-LX-C

    15454-GBIC-LX-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-C

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-C

    Redback® ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

    Qty
  • 0061705824-C

    0061705824-C

    ADVA® 0061705824 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE05164AA-LGI

    3HE05164AA-LGI

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05164AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 0061003008-C

    0061003008-C

    ADVA® 0061003008 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705850-01-C

    1061705850-01-C

    ADVA® 1061705850-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE05164AA-C

    3HE05164AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05164AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • RDH10247/25-C

    RDH10247/25-C

    LG-Ericsson® RDH10247/25 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705850-02-C

    1061705850-02-C

    ADVA® 1061705850-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02315200-C

    02315200-C

    Huawei® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC,Campus/Data Center Switches)

    Qty
100-Megabit
  • SFP-100BASE-LX-C

    SFP-100BASE-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-O3-M-C

    SFP-O3-M-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SDH155-SFP-LH15-SM1310-C

    SDH155-SFP-LH15-SM1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10066-C

    10066-C

    Extreme Networks® 10066 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-SM-LL-L-C

    100-SM-LL-L-C

    McData® 100-SM-LL-L Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SI-100-LX10-C

    ONS-SI-100-LX10-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1OC3-MM-C

    SFP-1OC3-MM-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-2D-C

    SFP-2D-C

    Rad® SFP-2D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-3H-C

    SFP-3H-C

    Rad® SFP-3H Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-3D-C

    SFP-3D-C

    Rad® SFP-3D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95700021-C

    FC95700021-C

    Fujitsu® FC95700021 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • VE6050T06-C

    VE6050T06-C

    Emerson® VE6050T06 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AA1419081-C

    AA1419081-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419081-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02317344-C

    02317344-C

    Huawei® 02317344 (S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310) Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100M-LX-DE-C

    SFP-100M-LX-DE-C

    Dell® SFP-100M-LX-DE Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100BASE-LX-I-C

    SFP-100BASE-LX-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 0231A564-C

    0231A564-C

    Huawei® 0231A564 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 45W2814-C

    45W2814-C

    IBM® 45W2814 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-LC05-C

    MGBIC-LC05-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-LC05 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1FELC-C

    SFP-1FELC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-O3D-IR1-C

    SFP-O3D-IR1-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-O3D-M-C

    SFP-O3D-M-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FE-SFP-LH15-SM1310-C

    FE-SFP-LH15-SM1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE04524AA-C

    3HE04524AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04524AA Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-GE-100LX-C

    GLC-GE-100LX-C

    Cisco® GLC-GE-100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-100LX-CISCO-C

    SFP-GE-100LX-CISCO-C

    Cisco® GLC-GE-100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • FSFIBER-SFP-60K-C

    FSFIBER-SFP-60K-C

    Sixnet® FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 60km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-2H-C

    SFP-2H-C

    Rad® SFP-2H Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-2DH-C

    SFP-2DH-C

    Rad® SFP-2DH Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-EEC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP SM/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MFB-TF20-C

    MFB-TF20-C

    Planet® MFB-TF20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-C

    E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100LX-C

    GLC-FE-100LX-C

    Cisco® GLC-FE-100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD120A-C

    JD120A-C

    HP® JD120A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • MFELX1-C

    MFELX1-C

    Linksys® MFELX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100-LC-SM15-C

    SFP-100-LC-SM15-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1783-SFP100LX-C

    1783-SFP100LX-C

    Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FE-100LX-C

    SFP-FE-100LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-S2-L03P3-C

    SFP-S2-L03P3-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010L31-C

    XCVR-010L31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010L31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • FC95700030-C

    FC95700030-C

    Fujitsu® FC95700030 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP9-82-C

    3CSFP9-82-C

    HP® 3CSFP9-82 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-100FX-IR-C

    E1MG-100FX-IR-C

    Brocade® E1MG-100FX-IR Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LX-C

    EX-SFP-1FE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LX40-C

    EX-SFP-1FE-LX40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-LX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD120B-C

    JD120B-C

    HP® JD120B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-2-C

    SFP-2-C

    Rad® SFP-2 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-3-C

    SFP-3-C

    Rad® SFP-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1OC3-SR-C

    SFP-1OC3-SR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-100FX-IR-OM-C

    E1MG-100FX-IR-OM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTTP08SD-C

    NTTP08SD-C

    Avaya/Nortel® NTTP08SD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-FE-100LX-I-C

    SFP-FE-100LX-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-100-LX

    MC-SFP-100-LX

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1FELC-T-C

    SFP-1FELC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTTP02AD-C

    NTTP02AD-C

    Ciena® NTTP02AD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTTP02BF-C

    NTTP02BF-C

    Ciena® NTTP02BF Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • FC95700031-C

    FC95700031-C

    Fujitsu® FC95700031 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-SM+/LC-EEC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-SM+/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP SM/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1027-0400-C

    1027-0400-C

    Optelian® 1027-0400 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95700040-C

    FC95700040-C

    Fujitsu® FC95700040 Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-C

    100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-C

    HP® 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • FSFIBER-SFP-30K-C

    FSFIBER-SFP-30K-C

    Sixnet® FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 30km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FX/OC3-S40K-C

    SFP-FX/OC3-S40K-C

    ZTE® SFP-FX/OC3-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP82-C

    3CSFP82-C

    HP® 3CSFP82 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-C

    GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • iSFP-100-SM15-C

    iSFP-100-SM15-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100LX-20-C

    SFP-100LX-20-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-100LX-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-SM+/LC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-SM+/LC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-100-LX10-C

    ONS-SE-100-LX10-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3FE25778AA-C

    3FE25778AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25778AA Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Qty
2.5-Gigabit
  • WRT-SFPS24SCIR1-C

    WRT-SFPS24SCIR1-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPS24SCIR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB187280065-C

    1AB187280065-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB187280065 Compatible TAA Compliant 3GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0010-00-C

    280-0010-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0010-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-SFPS24SC1310-C

    WRT-SFPS24SC1310-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPS24SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-2-5GBASE-LX-C

    SFP-2-5GBASE-LX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
4.25-Gigabit
  • WRT-SFPS42SC1310-C

    WRT-SFPS42SC1310-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPS42SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311BJE-C

    02311BJE-C

    Huawei® 02311BJE (SFP-FC4G-LW) Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
4-Gigabit
  • 280-0288-00-C

    280-0288-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0288-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
OC-12
  • SFP-15DH-C

    SFP-15DH-C

    Rad® SFP-15DH Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
OC-48
  • 1200483G1-C

    1200483G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 5km, LC)

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com