Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

AA1419071-E6-C

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419071-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

Qty

This Avaya/Nortel® AA1419071-E6 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 120km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

AA1419071-E6-C
  • North America: 2 in stock
  • United Kingdom: Call for availability
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMAvaya/Nortel®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)AA1419071, AA1419071-E5, AA1419071-E6
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaSMF
Reach120km
Speed1000Base
Speed Description1-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeZX
Wavelength1550nm
Output Power (dBm) - Min0
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.00.90
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
LC
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1.5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1.5M

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SMF-LC-LC-5M-YE

    CAB-SMF-LC-LC-5M-YE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3500F9SMFOA

    C-LC-LC-3500F9SMFOA

    3500ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB11M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB11M9SMF

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-TAA

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMF-TAA

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB45F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB45F9SMF-1-6-BE

    45ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) MicroBoot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    0.5m (50cm) LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    27m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-8M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-8M

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    12.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMFP

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-SLBL

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-SLBL

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD with Serialized Labels

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-SLBL

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-SLBL

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD with Serialized Labels

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMFIO-BK

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMFIO-BK

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Black OS2 Duplex Fiber Indoor/Outdoor-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-11M9SMFLZ

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-11M9SMFP

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-14M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-14M9SMFLZ

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-14M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-14M9SMFP

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-19M9SMFLZ

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMF

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-23M9SMFP

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-24M9SMF

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMFP

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-28M9SMF

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-28M9SMFLZ

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-29M9SMFLZ

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-32M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-32M9SMFLZ

    32m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-34M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-34M9SMFLZ

    34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-36M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-36M9SMFLZ

    36m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-36M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-36M9SMFP

    36m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-38M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-38M9SMF

    38m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-39M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-39M9SMFP

    39m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-41M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-41M9SMFLZ

    41m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-44M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-44M9SMFLZ

    44m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMFP

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-46M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-46M9SMFLZ

    46m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-49M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-49M9SMFP

    49m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-51M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-51M9SMFLZ

    51m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-52M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-52M9SMF

    52m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-53M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-53M9SMFP

    53m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-55M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-55M9SMF

    55m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-58M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-58M9SMFP

    58m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-59M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-59M9SMF

    59m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-59M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-59M9SMFLZ

    59m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMFP

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-65M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-65M9SMFLZ

    65m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-71M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-71M9SMF

    71m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-71M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-71M9SMFLZ

    71m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-73M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-73M9SMFLZ

    73m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-76M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-76M9SMF

    76m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-77M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-77M9SMFLZ

    77m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-77M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-77M9SMFP

    77m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-78M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-78M9SMFLZ

    78m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-79M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-79M9SMFLZ

    79m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-79M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-79M9SMFP

    79m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-80M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-80M9SMFP

    80m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-82M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-82M9SMF

    82m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-83M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-83M9SMFLZ

    83m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-84M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-84M9SMFP

    84m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-85M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-85M9SMFLZ

    85m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-87M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-87M9SMF

    87m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-87M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-87M9SMFLZ

    87m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-88M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-88M9SMF

    88m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-88M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-88M9SMFP

    88m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-89M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-89M9SMF

    89m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-91M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-91M9SMFP

    91m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-94M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-94M9SMFP

    94m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-95M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-95M9SMFLZ

    95m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-97M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-97M9SMFLZ

    97m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-98M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-98M9SMF

    98m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-99M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-99M9SMFP

    99m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMFLZ

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-0.5M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-0.5M

    50cm LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF1-6-BE

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMF-BE

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Blue Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-6M9SMF-BE

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Blue Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-4M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-4M

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-10M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMF-TAA

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    200m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-TAA

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB38M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB38M9SMF

    38m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB46M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB46M9SMF

    46m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-16M9SMF-TAA

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-TAA

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMF-TAA

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-18M9SMF

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-300M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-300M9SMF

    300m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFALZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFALZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Armoured Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    130m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-21M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-21M

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-1-6-BE

    10ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) MicroBoot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB20F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB20F9SMF-1-6-BE

    20ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) MicroBoot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-397M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-397M9SMF

    397m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMF

    50cm LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-100M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-100M9SMFP

    100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-12M9SMFP

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMFP

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-16M9SMFLZ

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-19M9SMFP

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-24M9SMFP

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-26M9SMFLZ

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-27M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-27M9SMFP

    27m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-29M9SMFP

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-31M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-31M9SMFLZ

    31m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-33M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-33M9SMFLZ

    33m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-34M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-34M9SMF

    34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-37M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-37M9SMF

    37m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-39M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-39M9SMF

    39m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-39M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-39M9SMFLZ

    39m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-41M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-41M9SMF

    41m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-42M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-42M9SMF

    42m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-42M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-42M9SMFLZ

    42m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-43M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-43M9SMFP

    43m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-46M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-46M9SMFP

    46m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-47M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-47M9SMF

    47m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-48M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-48M9SMFLZ

    48m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMFP

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-51M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-51M9SMF

    51m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-53M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-53M9SMF

    53m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-54M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-54M9SMFLZ

    54m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-55M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-55M9SMFLZ

    55m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-55M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-55M9SMFP

    55m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-57M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-57M9SMFLZ

    57m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-62M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-62M9SMF

    62m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-63M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-63M9SMFLZ

    63m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-64M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-64M9SMFLZ

    64m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-66M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-66M9SMF

    66m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-69M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-69M9SMFLZ

    69m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-69M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-69M9SMFP

    69m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMFLZ

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-72M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-72M9SMFP

    72m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMFP

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-82M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-82M9SMFP

    82m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-84M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-84M9SMFLZ

    84m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-85M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-85M9SMF

    85m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-85M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-85M9SMFP

    85m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-86M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-86M9SMFP

    86m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMFLZ

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-90M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-90M9SMFLZ

    90m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-91M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-91M9SMF

    91m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-95M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-95M9SMFP

    95m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF1-6-BE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF1-6-BE

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF-1-6-BE

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF-1-6-BE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M5OM4APE

    C-LC-LC-150M5OM4APE

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-rated) Armored Fiber Patch Cable with Pulling Eye

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    0.15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMF-TAA

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-17M9SMFLZ

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-25M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-25M

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-SLBL

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-SLBL

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD with Serialized Labels

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-100M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-100M9SMFLZ

    100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-13M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-13M9SMFP

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-16M9SMFP

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-17M9SMFP

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-18M9SMFLZ

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-18M9SMFP

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-19M9SMF

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-21M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-21M9SMFP

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMFLZ

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-23M9SMFLZ

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-28M9SMFP

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-31M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-31M9SMFP

    31m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-32M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-32M9SMFP

    32m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-35M9SMFLZ

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-35M9SMFP

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-37M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-37M9SMFP

    37m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-44M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-44M9SMFP

    44m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-47M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-47M9SMFP

    47m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-48M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-48M9SMF

    48m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-48M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-48M9SMFP

    48m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-49M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-49M9SMFLZ

    49m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMFP

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMFLZ

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-51M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-51M9SMFP

    51m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-56M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-56M9SMF

    56m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-56M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-56M9SMFP

    56m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-58M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-58M9SMF

    58m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-59M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-59M9SMFP

    59m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-61M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-61M9SMF

    61m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-63M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-63M9SMFP

    63m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-64M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-64M9SMF

    64m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-65M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-65M9SMF

    65m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-65M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-65M9SMFP

    65m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-67M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-67M9SMFLZ

    67m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-68M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-68M9SMFP

    68m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-69M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-69M9SMF

    69m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-6M9SMFLZ

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMFP

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-74M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-74M9SMFP

    74m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-76M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-76M9SMFP

    76m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-79M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-79M9SMF

    79m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-81M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-81M9SMFLZ

    81m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-81M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-81M9SMFP

    81m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-84M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-84M9SMF

    84m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-87M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-87M9SMFP

    87m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-89M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-89M9SMFLZ

    89m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-92M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-92M9SMFLZ

    92m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-93M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-93M9SMFP

    93m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-96M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-96M9SMFLZ

    96m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-97M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-97M9SMF

    97m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-97M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-97M9SMFP

    97m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-98M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-98M9SMFP

    98m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMFP

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB17M9SMF1-6

    C-LC-LC-MB17M9SMF1-6

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable with 1.6mm Outside Diameter

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-RD

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-BE

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Blue Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB2F9SMF-1-6-BE

    2ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF-1-6-BE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-BE

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1-5F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB1-5F9SMF-1-6-BE

    1.5ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-GN

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-7M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-7M

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-9M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-9M

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M9SMF-OA

    C-LC-LC-125M9SMF-OA

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFP

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    3.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB44M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB44M9SMF

    44m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB34M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB34M9SMF

    34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-11M9SMF-TAA

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-BE

    10ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB13F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB13F9SMF-BE

    13ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30F9SMF

    C-LC-LC-30F9SMF

    30ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB0-75M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB0-75M9SMF

    30in LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-90M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-90M9SMF

    90m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP-RD

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP-RD

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber Plenum-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-25M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-25M

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-214M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-214M9SMF

    214m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMFLZ

    50cm LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-0-5M9SMFP

    50cm LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-12M9SMFLZ

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-21M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-21M9SMFLZ

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMFLZ

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-26M9SMF

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-34M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-34M9SMFP

    34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-35M9SMF

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-36M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-36M9SMF

    36m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-37M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-37M9SMFLZ

    37m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-38M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-38M9SMFLZ

    38m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-38M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-38M9SMFP

    38m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-41M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-41M9SMFP

    41m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-43M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-43M9SMFLZ

    43m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-44M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-44M9SMF

    44m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-49M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-49M9SMF

    49m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMFLZ

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-52M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-52M9SMFP

    52m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-54M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-54M9SMF

    54m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-54M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-54M9SMFP

    54m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMFLZ

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-62M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-62M9SMFP

    62m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-63M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-63M9SMF

    63m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-64M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-64M9SMFP

    64m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-66M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-66M9SMFLZ

    66m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-66M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-66M9SMFP

    66m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-67M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-67M9SMFP

    67m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-68M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-68M9SMF

    68m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-71M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-71M9SMFP

    71m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-72M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-72M9SMFLZ

    72m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-73M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-73M9SMFP

    73m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-74M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-74M9SMF

    74m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-75M9SMFLZ

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-76M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-76M9SMFLZ

    76m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-78M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-78M9SMF

    78m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-80M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-80M9SMF

    80m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-80M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-80M9SMFLZ

    80m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-83M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-83M9SMF

    83m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-86M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-86M9SMFLZ

    86m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-88M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-88M9SMFLZ

    88m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-93M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-93M9SMFLZ

    93m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-94M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-94M9SMF

    94m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-94M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-94M9SMFLZ

    94m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-95M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-95M9SMF

    95m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-96M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-96M9SMFP

    96m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-99M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-99M9SMFLZ

    99m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-26M9SMF1-6-BE

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF1-6-BE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF-1-6-BE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF-1-6-BE

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Microboot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD Jacket

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-RD

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-0.5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-0.5M

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-5M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-6M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-6M

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    0.3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMFP

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3-5M9SMF

    3.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-ST-10M

    CAB-OS1-LC-ST-10M

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF1-6

    C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF1-6

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable with 1.6mm Outside Diameter

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB6F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB6F9SMF-1-6-BE

    6ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) MicroBoot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB16F9SMF-1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB16F9SMF-1-6-BE

    16ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) MicroBoot Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMF-GN

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-17M9SMF

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB30F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB30F9SMF-BE

    30ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OE

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-GN

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Gray OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-13M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-13M9SMFLZ

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-20M9SMFLZ

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-23M9SMF

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-24M9SMFLZ

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-26M9SMFP

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-27M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-27M9SMFLZ

    27m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-29M9SMF

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMFP

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMFLZ

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-31M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-31M9SMF

    31m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-33M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-33M9SMFP

    33m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMFLZ

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMFP

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-42M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-42M9SMFP

    42m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-43M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-43M9SMF

    43m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMFLZ

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-47M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-47M9SMFLZ

    47m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-52M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-52M9SMFLZ

    52m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-53M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-53M9SMFLZ

    53m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-56M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-56M9SMFLZ

    56m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-57M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-57M9SMF

    57m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-57M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-57M9SMFP

    57m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-58M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-58M9SMFLZ

    58m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMFP

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-61M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-61M9SMFLZ

    61m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-61M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-61M9SMFP

    61m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-62M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-62M9SMFLZ

    62m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-67M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-67M9SMF

    67m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-68M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-68M9SMFLZ

    68m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-72M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-72M9SMF

    72m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-73M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-73M9SMF

    73m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-74M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-74M9SMFLZ

    74m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-75M9SMFP

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-77M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-77M9SMF

    77m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-78M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-78M9SMFP

    78m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-81M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-81M9SMF

    81m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-82M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-82M9SMFLZ

    82m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-83M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-83M9SMFP

    83m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-89M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-89M9SMFP

    89m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-90M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-90M9SMFP

    90m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-91M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-91M9SMFLZ

    91m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-92M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-92M9SMF

    92m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-92M9SMFP

    C-LC-LC-92M9SMFP

    92m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-93M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-93M9SMF

    93m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-96M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-96M9SMF

    96m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-98M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-98M9SMFLZ

    98m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-99M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-99M9SMF

    99m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP-TAA

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFP-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNP (Plenum-Rated) TAA Compliant Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PE

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMF1-6-BE

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF1-6-BE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF1-6-BE

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF1-6-BE

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 1.6mm OD

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-0.5M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-0.5M

    0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-SC-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-SC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMFP

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    3m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-0-5M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-0-5M9SMFP

    50cm LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-100M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-100M9SMFLZ

    100m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-13M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-13M9SMF

    13m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-13M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-13M9SMFLZ

    13m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-13M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-13M9SMFP

    13m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-14M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-14M9SMFLZ

    14m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-18M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-18M9SMFLZ

    18m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-19M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-19M9SMF

    19m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-20M9SMFLZ

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-21M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-21M9SMFLZ

    21m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-23M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-23M9SMFLZ

    23m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-26M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-26M9SMF

    26m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-26M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-26M9SMFP

    26m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-28M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-28M9SMFLZ

    28m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-30M9SMFP

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-31M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-31M9SMF

    31m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-32M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-32M9SMF

    32m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-35M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-35M9SMF

    35m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-38M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-38M9SMFP

    38m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-39M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-39M9SMF

    39m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-39M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-39M9SMFP

    39m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-40M9SMFLZ

    40m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-40M9SMFP

    40m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-42M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-42M9SMFP

    42m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-44M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-44M9SMFP

    44m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-46M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-46M9SMFP

    46m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-47M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-47M9SMF

    47m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-47M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-47M9SMFP

    47m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-48M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-48M9SMFLZ

    48m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-49M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-49M9SMFLZ

    49m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-4M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-4M9SMFP

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMFLZ

    50m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-51M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-51M9SMFP

    51m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-53M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-53M9SMFLZ

    53m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-56M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-56M9SMFLZ

    56m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-56M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-56M9SMFP

    56m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-58M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-58M9SMF

    58m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMFP

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-60M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-60M9SMFLZ

    60m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-60M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-60M9SMFP

    60m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-63M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-63M9SMFLZ

    63m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-63M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-63M9SMFP

    63m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-65M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-65M9SMFP

    65m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-67M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-67M9SMFP

    67m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-68M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-68M9SMFLZ

    68m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-6M9SMFP

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-70M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-70M9SMFP

    70m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-74M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-74M9SMFP

    74m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-75M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-75M9SMFLZ

    75m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-78M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-78M9SMF

    78m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-78M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-78M9SMFLZ

    78m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-80M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-80M9SMF

    80m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-83M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-83M9SMFLZ

    83m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-86M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-86M9SMFLZ

    86m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty