Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92-C

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Qty

This Brocade® compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1546.92nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92-C
    Technical Specification
    Compatible OEMBrocade®
    ConnectorLC
    DOMDOM
    Form TypeSFP+
    MediaSMF
    Reach40km
    Speed10GBase
    Speed Description10-Gigabit
    Transceiver TypeDWDM
    Wavelength1546.92nm
    Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92
    Physical Specification
    Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
    Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
    Miscellaneous
    Country Of OriginUSA
    ECCN5A991
    HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
    TAA CompliantYes
    UNSPSC Code43201553
    What's In The Box1x transceiver
    10-Gigabit
    • DWDM-SFP10G-C-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-C-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-28.77-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-28.77-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-28.77 Channel 96 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GDWZR-TC-C

      SFP-10GDWZR-TC-C

      MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-TC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-50.92-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-50.92-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-60.61-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-60.61-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-33.47-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-33.47-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-36.61-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-36.61-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-41.35-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-41.35-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-42.14-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-42.14-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-45.32-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-45.32-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-46.92-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-46.92-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-50.12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-50.12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 Channel 92 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-31.12-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-31.12-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 Channel 90 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-32.68-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-32.68-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 Channel 86 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 Channel 80 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 Channel 78 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Channel 76 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-39.77 Channel 68 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-49.32 Channel 44 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-50.92 Channel 40 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Channel 34 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.17 Channel 22 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 Channel 20 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-50.92-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-50.92-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-54.13-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-54.13-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD3661-80-C

      SFPPD3661-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD3033-80-C

      SFPPD3033-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD4135-80-C

      SFPPD4135-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD4692-80-C

      SFPPD4692-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD5333-80-C

      SFPPD5333-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1534-25-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1534-25-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1535-04-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1535-04-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1537-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1537-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1539-77-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1539-77-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1540-56-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1540-56-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1546-12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1546-12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1547-72-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1547-72-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1550-12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1550-12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1552-52-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1552-52-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1553-33-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1553-33-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-1554-13-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-1554-13-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-39.77-C

      SFP-10G-DW-39.77-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-41.35-C

      SFP-10G-DW-41.35-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-48.51-C

      SFP-10G-DW-48.51-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-49.32-C

      SFP-10G-DW-49.32-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-50.92-C

      SFP-10G-DW-50.92-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-51.72-C

      SFP-10G-DW-51.72-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-54.13-C

      SFP-10G-DW-54.13-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-60.61-C

      SFP-10G-DW-60.61-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW61-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW61-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW58-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW58-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW52-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW52-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW51-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW51-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW50-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW50-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW48-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW48-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW47-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW47-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW43-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW43-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW40-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW40-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW38-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW38-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW35-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW35-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW31-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW31-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW30-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW30-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW17-40-C

      SFP-10GB-DW17-40-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-31.90-ALT

      DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-31.90-ALT

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW48-80-C

      SFP-10GB-DW48-80-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW44-80-C

      SFP-10GB-DW44-80-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW43-80-C

      SFP-10GB-DW43-80-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-CF

      SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-CF

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-31.90-I-ALT

      DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-31.90-I-ALT

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-47.72-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-47.72-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-33.47-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-33.47-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-34.25-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-34.25-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-37.40-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-37.40-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-41.35-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-41.35-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-43.73-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-43.73-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-49.32-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-49.32-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-51.72-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-51.72-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-53.33-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-53.33-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-54.13-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-54.13-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-56.55-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-56.55-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-57.36-NC

      SFP-10G-ER-57.36-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-29.55-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-29.55-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-38.98-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-38.98-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-NC

      SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-58.98-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-58.98-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-23DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-41.35-NC

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-41.35-NC

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GERLC-56.55-C

      SFP-10GERLC-56.55-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GDWER-26-C

      SFP-10GDWER-26-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-65.90-C

      50DW-SFP10G-65.90-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-65.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1565.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-65.09-C

      50DW-SFP10G-65.09-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-65.09 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1565.09nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-64.68-C

      50DW-SFP10G-64.68-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-64.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-62.64-C

      50DW-SFP10G-62.64-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-62.64 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.64nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-54.54-C

      50DW-SFP10G-54.54-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-54.54 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.54nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-50.92-C

      50DW-SFP10G-50.92-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-45.32-C

      50DW-SFP10G-45.32-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-44.13-C

      50DW-SFP10G-44.13-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-44.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-42.14-C

      50DW-SFP10G-42.14-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-38.58-C

      50DW-SFP10G-38.58-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-38.58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.58nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-37.79-C

      50DW-SFP10G-37.79-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-37.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-35.43-C

      50DW-SFP10G-35.43-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-35.43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.43nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-33.86-C

      50DW-SFP10G-33.86-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-33.86 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-33.07-C

      50DW-SFP10G-33.07-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-33.07 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.07nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 50DW-SFP10G-29.94-C

      50DW-SFP10G-29.94-C

      Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-29.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-18DWD80-C

      SFP-10G-18DWD80-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-18DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-21DWD80-C

      SFP-10G-21DWD80-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-21DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-43DWD80-C

      SFP-10G-43DWD80-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-43DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-55DWD80-C

      SFP-10G-55DWD80-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-55DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW26-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW26-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW26-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW33-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW33-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW33-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW53-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW53-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW53-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW58-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW58-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW58-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW60-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW60-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW60-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10G-DW61-ZR-C

      SFPP-10G-DW61-ZR-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW61-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-35.04-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-35.04-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-53DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-36.61-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-36.61-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW51-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW49-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-42.94-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-42.94-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW43-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-54.13-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-54.13-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-47DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-39DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-50.12-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-50.12-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-34DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-27DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-24DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-37.40-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-37.40-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW50-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-38.98-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-38.98-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW48-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-39.77-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-39.77-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-46.92-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-46.92-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-47.72-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-47.72-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW37-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-49.32-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-49.32-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW35-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-55.75-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-55.75-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPP-10GE-ZR-58.98-C

      SFPP-10GE-ZR-58.98-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW23-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-C-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-C-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-T80W01-C

      XCVR-T80W01-C

      Ciena® XCVR-T80W01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-38.9-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-38.9-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-38.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-59.79-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-59.79-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW22-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-30.3-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-30.3-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-30.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-35.0-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-35.0-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-35.0 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-39.7-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-39.7-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-39.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-42.1-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-42.1-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-42.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-52.5-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-52.5-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-52.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-55.7-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-55.7-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.00nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.95nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.93nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.54nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.01nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1536-61-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1536-61-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1536-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1547-72-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1547-72-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1547-72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1553-33-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1553-33-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-47.7-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-47.7-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-54.1-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-54.1-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-54.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-57.3-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-57.3-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.29nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.07nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.22nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.58nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.16nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.91nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.39nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-32.6-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-32.6-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-32.6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-41.3-40-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-41.3-40-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-34.25-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-34.25-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1534-25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-53.33-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-53.33-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-30.33-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-30.33-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-36.61-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-36.61-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1536-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-37.40-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-37.40-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-40.56-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-40.56-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1540-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-45.32-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-45.32-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1545-32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-50.12-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-50.12-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1550-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-41.35-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-41.35-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-46.12-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-46.12-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-46.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-46.92-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-46.92-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-47.72-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-47.72-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-52.52-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-52.52-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-52.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-53.33-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-53.33-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-53.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-56.55-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-56.55-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-56.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-58.17-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-58.17-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-30.33-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-30.33-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-34.25-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-34.25-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1534-25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-35.82-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-35.82-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1535-82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-37.40-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-37.40-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-38.98-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-38.98-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-40.56-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-40.56-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1540-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-41.35-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-41.35-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1541-35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-42.14-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-42.14-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1542-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-46.12-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-46.12-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1546-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-49.32-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-49.32-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1549-32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-53.33-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-53.33-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-55.75-C

      10GB-ZR-SFPP-55.75-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1555-75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W26-C

      XCVR-S80W26-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W26 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W43-C

      XCVR-S80W43-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W58-C

      XCVR-S80W58-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W41-C

      XCVR-S80W41-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W37-C

      XCVR-S80W37-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W45-C

      XCVR-S80W45-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W57-C

      XCVR-S80W57-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5817-C

      100-01971-DW5817-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5817 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-31.90-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-31.90-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW57-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-32.68-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-32.68-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW56-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-42.94-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-42.94-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW43-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-48.51-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-48.51-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW36-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-50.12-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-50.12-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW34-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-53.33-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-53.33-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW30-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-54.13-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-54.13-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-56.55-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ER-56.55-C

      Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW26-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-100-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-100-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-34.25-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-34.25-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-54DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-30.33-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-30.33-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-59DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-29.55-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-29.55-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-60DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-51DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-51DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-51DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-53DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-53DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-53DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-54DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-54DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-54DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-57DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-57DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-57DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • WRT-SFPPT015SC-C

      WRT-SFPPT015SC-C

      JDSU® WRT-SFPPT015SC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-43.73-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-43.73-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-31.90-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-31.90-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-33.47-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-33.47-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-35.04-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-35.04-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-35.82-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-35.82-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-40.56-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-40.56-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-48.51-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-48.51-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-50.12-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-50.12-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-50.92-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-50.92-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-61.42-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-61.42-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-63.05-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-63.05-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-63.05 Channel 10 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW-C-A5-C

      SFP-10GB-DW-C-A5-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Auto-Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-57.36-C

      SFP-10G-ER-57.36-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-54.94-C

      SFP-10G-ER-54.94-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-34.25-C

      SFP-10G-ER-34.25-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-37.40-C

      SFP-10G-ER-37.40-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-38.98-C

      SFP-10G-ER-38.98-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-39.77-C

      SFP-10G-ER-39.77-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-48.51-C

      SFP-10G-ER-48.51-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-52.52-C

      SFP-10G-ER-52.52-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-29.55-C

      SFP-10G-ER-29.55-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-29.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-30.33-C

      SFP-10G-ER-30.33-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 02312DAN-C

      02312DAN-C

      Huawei® 02312DAN (SFP-10G-ZDWT-L) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-33.47-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-33.47-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-33.47-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-55.75-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-62.23-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-62.23-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 100-04702-A5-I-C

      100-04702-A5-I-C

      Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Auto-Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW-C-A5-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW-C-A5-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Auto-Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1018-5801-C

      1018-5801-C

      Optelian® 1018-5801 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5805-C

      1018-5805-C

      Optelian® 1018-5805 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5807-C

      1018-5807-C

      Optelian® 1018-5807 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5815-C

      1018-5815-C

      Optelian® 1018-5815 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5816-C

      1018-5816-C

      Optelian® 1018-5816 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5817-C

      1018-5817-C

      Optelian® 1018-5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5818-C

      1018-5818-C

      Optelian® 1018-5818 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5827-C

      1018-5827-C

      Optelian® 1018-5827 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5830-C

      1018-5830-C

      Optelian® 1018-5830 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5831-C

      1018-5831-C

      Optelian® 1018-5831 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5832-C

      1018-5832-C

      Optelian® 1018-5832 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5834-C

      1018-5834-C

      Optelian® 1018-5834 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5835-C

      1018-5835-C

      Optelian® 1018-5835 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1018-5836-C

      1018-5836-C

      Optelian® 1018-5836 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1025-4910-C

      1025-4910-C

      Optelian® 1025-4910 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4915-C

      1025-4915-C

      Optelian® 1025-4915 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4917-C

      1025-4917-C

      Optelian® 1025-4917 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4922-C

      1025-4922-C

      Optelian® 1025-4922 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4926-C

      1025-4926-C

      Optelian® 1025-4926 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4929-C

      1025-4929-C

      Optelian® 1025-4929 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4931-C

      1025-4931-C

      Optelian® 1025-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4937-C

      1025-4937-C

      Optelian® 1025-4937 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 1025-4940-C

      1025-4940-C

      Optelian® 1025-4940 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.19-C

      DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.19-C

      Cisco® DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.98-C

      DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.98-C

      Cisco® DWDM-XFP-ZR-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-XFP-ZR-42.14-C

      DWDM-XFP-ZR-42.14-C

      Cisco® DWDM-XFP-ZR-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-XFP-ZR-54.94-C

      DWDM-XFP-ZR-54.94-C

      Cisco® DWDM-XFP-ZR-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-XFP-ZR-56.56-C

      DWDM-XFP-ZR-56.56-C

      Cisco® DWDM-XFP-ZR-56.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW3898-T-C

      100-01971-DW3898-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW3898-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW4214-T-C

      100-01971-DW4214-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW4214-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW4453-T-C

      100-01971-DW4453-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW4453-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW4612-T-C

      100-01971-DW4612-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW4612-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5655-T-C

      100-01971-DW5655-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5655-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5736-T-C

      100-01971-DW5736-T-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5736-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-37.40-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-37.40-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-37.40-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-42.94-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-42.94-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-42.94-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-44.53-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-44.53-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-44.53-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-45.32-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-45.32-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-45.32-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-62.23-T-C

      EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-62.23-T-C

      Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-62.23-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-XC-10G-32.68-T-C

      ONS-XC-10G-32.68-T-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-32.68-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-48.51-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-48.51-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-48.51-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW19-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW19-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW23-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW23-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW30-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW30-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW42-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW42-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW45-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW45-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW51-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW51-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW53-40-I-C

      SFP-10GB-DW53-40-I-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-C-T-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-C-T-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-C-T-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-58.98-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-58.98-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-23DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-57.36-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-57.36-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-25DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-52.52-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-52.52-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-31DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-51.72-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-51.72-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-32DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-50.92-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-50.92-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-33DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-50.12-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-50.12-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-34DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-49.32-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-49.32-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-35DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ER-47.72-ALC-C

      SFP-10G-ER-47.72-ALC-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-37DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-21DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-21DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-21DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-28DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-28DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-28DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-42DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-42DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-42DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-47DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-47DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-47DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-49DWD40-C

      SFP-10G-49DWD40-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-49DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-D6061-C

      100-01971-D6061-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW6061 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-D5979-C

      100-01971-D5979-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5979 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW6061-C

      100-01971-DW6061-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW6061 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1442496F1C-I-C

      1442496F1C-I-C

      ADTRAN® 1442496F1C-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-T-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-T-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 1442481F1-C

      1442481F1-C

      ADTRAN® 1442481F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5736-C

      100-01971-DW5736-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5736 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-46.92-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-46.92-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-46.92-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-ZR-31.12-I-C

      SFP-10G-ZR-31.12-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-31.12-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-12-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-12-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-12-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537-40-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537-40-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537-40-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1539-77-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1544-53-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1544-53-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1544-53-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1545-32-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1545-32-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1545-32-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1546-12-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1546-12-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1546-12-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1552-52-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1552-52-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1552-52-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98-T-C

      10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98-T-C

      Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W30-T-C

      XCVR-S80W30-T-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W30 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W31-T-C

      XCVR-S80W31-T-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W35-T-C

      XCVR-S80W35-T-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XCVR-S80W37-T-C

      XCVR-S80W37-T-C

      Ciena® XCVR-S80W37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW52-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW52-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW44-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW44-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW42-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW42-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW41-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW41-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW28-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW28-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10GB-DW22-80-T-C

      SFP-10GB-DW22-80-T-C

      MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-23-PI-C

      TTD4580-23-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458023PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-25-PI-C

      TTD4580-25-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458025PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-29-PI-C

      TTD4580-29-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458029PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-31-PI-C

      TTD4580-31-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458031PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-32-PI-C

      TTD4580-32-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458032PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-33-PI-C

      TTD4580-33-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458033PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-34-PI-C

      TTD4580-34-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458034PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-35-PI-C

      TTD4580-35-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458035PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-36-PI-C

      TTD4580-36-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458036PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-38-PI-C

      TTD4580-38-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458038PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-45-PI-C

      TTD4580-45-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458045PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-48-PI-C

      TTD4580-48-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458048PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • TTD4580-52-PI-C

      TTD4580-52-PI-C

      Arris® TTD458052PI Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-38.19-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-38.19-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-42.14-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-42.14-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-44.53-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-44.53-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-49.32-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-49.32-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-55.75-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-55.75-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-56.55-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-56.55-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-58.98-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-58.98-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-59.79-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-59.79-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-61.42-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-61.42-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-LR80-62.23-I-C

      SFP-10G-LR80-62.23-I-C

      Cisco® SFP-10G-LR80-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-33.07-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-33.07-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-33.07 Channel 85 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.07nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-42.54-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-42.54-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-42.54 Channel 61 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.54nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-44.13-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-44.13-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-44.13 Channel 57 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-47.32-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-47.32-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-47.32 Channel 49 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-52.93-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-52.93-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-52.93 Channel 35 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.93nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-58.58-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-58.58-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.58 Channel 21 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.58nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-63.45-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-63.45-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-63.45 Channel 9 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.45nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-64.27-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-64.27-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-64.27 Channel 7 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.27nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-64.68-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-64.68-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-64.68 Channel 6 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW3425-C

      100-01971-DW3425-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW3425 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW3504-C

      100-01971-DW3504-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW3504 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW4373-C

      100-01971-DW4373-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW4373 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5252-C

      100-01971-DW5252-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5252 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW5333-C

      100-01971-DW5333-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW5333 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 100-01971-DW6142-C

      100-01971-DW6142-C

      Calix® 100-01971-DW6142 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-59.7-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-59.7-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-59.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-58.17-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-58.17-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40KM-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40KM-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-58.98-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-58.98-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-58.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • ONS-SC+-10G-60.61-C

      ONS-SC+-10G-60.61-C

      Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-60.6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-30.33-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-30.33-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-31.12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-31.12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-34.25-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-34.25-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-37.40-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-37.40-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-38.19-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-38.19-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-38.98-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-38.98-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-44.53-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-44.53-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ER-58.17-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ER-58.17-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-61.42-C

      SFP-10G-DW-61.42-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DW-62.23-C

      SFP-10G-DW-62.23-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-29.55-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-29.55-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 Channel 94 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-37.40-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-37.40-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 Channel 74 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-45.32-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-45.32-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-45.32 Channel 54 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-48.51-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-48.51-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-48.51 Channel 46 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-51.72-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-51.72-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-51.72 Channel 38 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-59.79-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-59.79-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-59.79 Channel 18 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFP-10G-DZ-60.61-C

      SFP-10G-DZ-60.61-C

      Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-60.61 Channel 16 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-58.17-I-C

      DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-58.17-I-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD3112-80-C

      SFPPD3112-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • SFPPD3190-80-C

      SFPPD3190-80-C

      Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0136-00-C

      280-0136-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0136-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0144-00-C

      280-0144-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0144-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0145-00-C

      280-0145-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0145-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0146-00-C

      280-0146-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0146-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0149-00-C

      280-0149-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0149-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0150-00-C

      280-0150-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0150-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0153-00-C

      280-0153-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0153-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 280-0165-00-C

      280-0165-00-C

      Cyan® 280-0165-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3HE02717AB-C

      3HE02717AB-C

      Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE02717AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-24-C

      XFP-DWLR08-24-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-24 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-31-C

      XFP-DWLR08-31-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-36-C

      XFP-DWLR08-36-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-42-C

      XFP-DWLR08-42-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-45-C

      XFP-DWLR08-45-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-48-C

      XFP-DWLR08-48-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-58-C

      XFP-DWLR08-58-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • XFP-DWLR08-60-C

      XFP-DWLR08-60-C

      MRV® XFP-DWLR08-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-31.90-C

      10124-31.90-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-35.04-C

      10124-35.04-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-41.35-C

      10124-41.35-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-42.14-C

      10124-42.14-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-45.32-C

      10124-45.32-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-46.12-C

      10124-46.12-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-46.92-C

      10124-46.92-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-47.72-C

      10124-47.72-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-52.52-C

      10124-52.52-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-54.13-C

      10124-54.13-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-54.94-C

      10124-54.94-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-58.17-C

      10124-58.17-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-58.98-C

      10124-58.98-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10124-59.79-C

      10124-59.79-C

      Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-29.55-C

      10125-29.55-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-35.82-C

      10125-35.82-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-38.19-C

      10125-38.19-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-38.98-C

      10125-38.98-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-43.73-C

      10125-43.73-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-44.53-C

      10125-44.53-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-45.32-C

      10125-45.32-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-46.12-C

      10125-46.12-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-49.32-C

      10125-49.32-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 10125-54.13-C

      10125-54.13-C

      Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-31.12-C

      JD107B-31.12-C

      HP® JD107B-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-35.82-C

      JD107B-35.82-C

      HP® JD107B-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-36.61-C

      JD107B-36.61-C

      HP® JD107B-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-37.40-C

      JD107B-37.40-C

      HP® JD107B-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-41.35-C

      JD107B-41.35-C

      HP® JD107B-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-50.12-C

      JD107B-50.12-C

      HP® JD107B-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-58.17-C

      JD107B-58.17-C

      HP® JD107B-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • JD107B-59.79-C

      JD107B-59.79-C

      HP® JD107B-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP97-31.90-C

      3CXFP97-31.90-C

      HP® 3CXFP96-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP97-38.19-C

      3CXFP97-38.19-C

      HP® 3CXFP96-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP97-43.73-C

      3CXFP97-43.73-C

      HP® 3CXFP96-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP97-49.32-C

      3CXFP97-49.32-C

      HP® 3CXFP96-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty
    • 3CXFP97-50.92-C

      3CXFP97-50.92-C

      HP® 3CXFP96-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

      Qty