10G-XFP-1310-LRM-C Brocade® Compatible Transceiver - Prolabs Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

10G-XFP-1310-LRM-C

Brocade® 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
Qty
10G-XFP-1310-LRM-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMBrocade®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)10G-XFP-1310-LRM
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeXFP
MediaMMF
Reach220m
Speed10GBase
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeLRM
Wavelength1310nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com