Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

100-02142-C

Calix® 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Qty

This Calix® 100-02142 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1561.42nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Calix® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

100-02142-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMCalix®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)100-02142
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeXFP
ITU Frequency192000GHz
ITU Wavelength1561.42nm
MediaSMF
Reach80km
Speed10GBase
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeDWDM
Wavelength1561.42nm
ITU Channel Spacing100GHz
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
ASC
  • C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    14m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
LC
  • C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    130m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Gray OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    27m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    0.5m (50cm) LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    12.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    3.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-75M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-75M9SMF

    75m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    0.3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    200m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    0.15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ

    1.5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) TAA Compliant Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) OS2 Duplex Fiber Armored Rated Blue Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    50m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF

    17m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    8m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-65M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-65M9SMF

    65m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Pink OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    0.15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMF

    50m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-40M9SMF

    40m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-9M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-9M9SMF

    9m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-4M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
SC
  • C-SC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    29m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    28m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    50m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    45m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    40m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    35m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    30m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    27m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    25m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    23m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    22m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    21m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    20m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    19m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    18m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    17m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    16m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    15m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    14m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    13m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    11m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    9m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    8m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    7m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    6m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    4m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    26m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    24m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
1U 19inch
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1611

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1611

    1 Channel 1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1591

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1591

    1 Channel 1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1571

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1571

    1 Channel 1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1551

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1551

    1 Channel 1551nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1531

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1531

    1 Channel 1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1511

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1511

    1 Channel 1511nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1491

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1491

    1 Channel 1491nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1471

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1-1471

    1 Channel 1471nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1611

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1611

    1 Channel 1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1591

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1591

    1 Channel 1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1571

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1571

    1 Channel 1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1551

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1551

    1 Channel 1551nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1531

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1531

    1 Channel 1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1511

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1511

    1 Channel 1511nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1491

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1491

    1 Channel 1491nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1471

    C-CWDM-ODM1R1E-1471

    1 Channel 1471nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-59-61

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-59-61

    2 Channel 1591-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-57-59

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-57-59

    2 Channel 1571-1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-55-57

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-55-57

    2 Channel 1551-1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-53-55

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-53-55

    2 Channel 1531-1551nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-51-53

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-51-53

    2 Channel 1511-1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-49-51

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-49-51

    2 Channel 1491-1511nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-47-49

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-47-49

    2 Channel 1471-1491nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-59-61

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-59-61

    2 Channel 1591-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-57-59

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-57-59

    2 Channel 1571-1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-55-57

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-55-57

    2 Channel 1551-1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-55-67

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-55-67

    2 Channel 1551-1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-53-55

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-53-55

    2 Channel 1531-1551nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-51-53

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-51-53

    2 Channel 1511-1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-49-51

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-49-51

    2 Channel 1491-1511nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-47-49

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2E-47-49

    2 Channel 1471-1491nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Express Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR4M-55-61

    C-CWDM-MUXR4M-55-61

    4 Channel 1551-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR4M-51-57

    C-CWDM-MUXR4M-51-57

    4 Channel 1511-1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR4M-47-53

    C-CWDM-MUXR4M-47-53

    4 Channel 1471-1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR4M-33-39

    C-CWDM-MUXR4M-33-39

    4 Channel 1331-1391nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR4M-27-33

    C-CWDM-MUXR4M-27-33

    4 Channel 1271-1331nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXSFR4M-SF2

    C-CWDM-MUXSFR4M-SF2

    4 Channel 1491nm, 1531nm, 1571nm, and 1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXSFR4M-SF1

    C-CWDM-MUXSFR4M-SF1

    4 Channel 1471nm, 1511nm, 1551nm, and 1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-55-61

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-55-61

    4 Channel 1551-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-53-59

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-53-59

    4 Channel 1531-1591nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-51-57

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-51-57

    4 Channel 1511-1571nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R2-49-55

    C-CWDM-ODM1R2-49-55

    4 Channel 1491-1551nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R4-47-53

    C-CWDM-ODM1R4-47-53

    4 Channel 1471-1531nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-ODM1R4-27-33

    C-CWDM-ODM1R4-27-33

    4 Channel 1271-1331nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR18-27-61

    C-CWDM-MUXR18-27-61

    8 Channel 1271-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8EM3-47-61

    C-CWDM-MUXR8EM3-47-61

    8 Channel 1471-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors, Express Port, and Monitor Ports

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8E-47-61-SC

    C-CWDM-MUXR8E-47-61-SC

    8 Channel 1471-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with SC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8E-47-61

    C-CWDM-MUXR8E-47-61

    8 Channel 1471-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8E-33-47

    C-CWDM-MUXR8E-33-47

    8 Channel 1331-1471nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8E-31-45

    C-CWDM-MUXR8E-31-45

    8 Channel 1310-1451nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
  • C-CWDM-MUXR8-47-61

    C-CWDM-MUXR8-47-61

    8 Channel 1471-1611nm CWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connectors

    Qty
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com