Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

EW3A0000234-C

4-Pack of Citrix® EW3A0000234 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Qty

This 4-pack of Citrix® EW3A0000234 compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Citrix® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Citrix, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

EW3A0000234-C
  • North America: 1687 in stock
  • United Kingdom: 358 in stock
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMCitrix®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)EW3A0000234
ConnectorLC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaMMF
Reach550m
Speed1000Base
Speed Description1-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeSX
Wavelength850nm
Physical Specification
Kit4 piece
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)2.4 in. x 5.5 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box4x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
1-Gigabit
  • GLC-SX-MM-C-10PK

    GLC-SX-MM-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • J4858C-C-10PK

    J4858C-C-10PK

    10-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200480E1-C

    1200480E1-C

    ADTRAN® 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200480L1-C

    1200480L1-C

    ADTRAN® 1200480L1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 15454-SFP-LC-SX-C

    15454-SFP-LC-SX-C

    Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1FG51-C

    1FG51-C

    RuggedCom® 1FG51 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 320-2881-C

    320-2881-C

    Dell® 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5705LZ-C

    AFBR-5705LZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5705LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPSX/I-C

    AT-SPSX/I-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-S-SX-C

    BN-CKM-S-SX-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • DEM-311GT-C

    DEM-311GT-C

    D-Link® DEM-311GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-SX-OM-C

    E1MG-SX-OM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P2BCL-C

    FTLF8519P2BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MM-C

    GLC-SX-MM-C

    Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MMD-C

    GLC-SX-MMD-C

    Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • I-MGBIC-GSX-C

    I-MGBIC-GSX-C

    Enterasys® I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • MM850-C

    MM850-C

    Anue® MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • M-SX-C

    M-SX-C

    Brocade® M-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • OPT-90005-C

    OPT-90005-C

    Voltaire® OPT-90005 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GE-SX-C

    SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-502-C

    SFP-502-C

    Gigamon Systems® SFP-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C

    SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-5-TRI-PBC

    SFP-5-TRI-PBC

    Rad® SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 81Y1622-C

    81Y1622-C

    IBM® 81Y1622 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX-C

    CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX-C

    Checkpoint® CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-SX-C

    NTSFP-SX-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPGE-11-C

    SFPGE-11-C

    Riverstone® SFPGE-11 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-C

    SFP-GE-SX-C

    Redback® SFP-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1184561P3-C

    1184561P3-C

    ADTRAN® 1184561P3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1184561PG3-C

    1184561PG3-C

    ADTRAN® 1184561PG3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-SX-D-C

    SFP-SX-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-SX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EW3Z0000086-C

    EW3Z0000086-C

    4-Pack of Citrix® EW3Z0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FG-TRAN-SX-C

    FG-TRAN-SX-C

    Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • RX-550M-SFP-C

    RX-550M-SFP-C

    Juniper Networks® RX-550M-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 10071H-C

    10071H-C

    10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10071H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 407-10933-C

    407-10933-C

    Dell® 407-10933 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 95Y0552-C

    95Y0552-C

    Brocade® 95Y0552 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 790-10080-C

    790-10080-C

    Cisco® 790-10080 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • EG3B0000086-C

    EG3B0000086-C

    Citrix® EG3B0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • EG3C0000086-C

    EG3C0000086-C

    Citrix® EG3C0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • EG3D0000086-C

    EG3D0000086-C

    Citrix® EG3D0000086 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • J4858C-C-5PK

    J4858C-C-5PK

    5-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-SX-AR-C

    SFP-1G-SX-AR-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004008-C

    0061004008-C

    ADVA® 61004008 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GSXLC-C

    SFP-1GSXLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1GSXLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GSXLC-T-C

    SFP-1GSXLC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FC95705000-C

    FC95705000-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-SX-DE-C

    SFP-1G-SX-DE-C

    Dell® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-SX-I-C

    SFP-1000BASE-SX-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 0061705844-03-C

    0061705844-03-C

    ADVA® 0061705844-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-T-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 82.S1GBESX1851M-C

    82.S1GBESX1851M-C

    Tellabs® 82.S1GBESX1851M Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    JX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB376720001-C

    1AB376720001-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB187280063 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TRC-1-SFP-SX

    TRC-1-SFP-SX

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • Mini-GBIC-SX-C

    Mini-GBIC-SX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 10051-C

    10051-C

    Extreme Networks® 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 45W2815-C

    45W2815-C

    IBM® 45W2815 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419013-E5-C

    AA1419013-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5705APZ-C

    AFBR-5705APZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5705APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5710ALZ-C

    AFBR-5710ALZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5710APZ-C

    AFBR-5710APZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5710APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5715ALZ-C

    AFBR-5715ALZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5715APZ-C

    AFBR-5715APZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5715APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • JD118A-C

    JD118A-C

    HP® JD118A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBSX1-C

    MGBSX1-C

    Linksys® MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC-GE-SX-C

    ONS-SC-GE-SX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • RED-SFP-GE-SX-C

    RED-SFP-GE-SX-C

    Redback® RED-SFP-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-C

    SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • WLC-SFP-SX-C

    WLC-SFP-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® WLC-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

    SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-H3C-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • LACGSX-C

    LACGSX-C

    Linksys® LACGSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 462-3620-C

    462-3620-C

    Dell® 462-3620 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10051H-C

    10051H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10051H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TRF2716AALB465-C

    TRF2716AALB465-C

    Opnext® TRF2716AALB465 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419048-C=

    AA1419048-C=

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4858B-C=

    J4858B-C=

    HP® J4858B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EW3P0000142-C

    EW3P0000142-C

    4-Pack of Citrix® EW3P0000142 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P3BTL-C

    FTLF8519P3BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419048-E6-C

    AA1419048-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-SFP-500K-C

    GMFIBER-SFP-500K-C

    Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0045-00-C

    280-0045-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0045-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • Q8N53A-C

    Q8N53A-C

    Aruba Networks® Q8N53A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MT9101A-C

    MT9101A-C

    McAfee® MT9101A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-WDM-850-0500-C

    SFP-WDM-850-0500-C

    Cisco® SFP-WDM-850-0500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1783-SFP1GSX-C

    1783-SFP1GSX-C

    Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP1GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-C

    AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-C

    Aerohive® AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBM-GSX-C

    MGBM-GSX-C

    Amer Networks® MGBM-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • VX_00033-C

    VX_00033-C

    VSS Monitoring® VX_00033 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 213-1002-000-C

    213-1002-000-C

    Marconi® 213-1002-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • B-700-1016-001-C

    B-700-1016-001-C

    Ciena® B-700-1016-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE00027CA-C

    3HE00027CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ITFZTCHSX-C

    ITFZTCHSX-C

    Sophos® ITFZTCHSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • UF-MM-1G-C

    UF-MM-1G-C

    2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311BJH-C

    02311BJH-C

    Huawei® 02311BJH (SFP-FC2G-SW) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-SX

    MC-SFP-1000-SX

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-M1-L24P8-C

    SFP-M1-L24P8-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOR-C

    407-BBOR-C

    Dell® 407-BBOR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 108873241-C

    108873241-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 108873241 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ACC-SFPF-C

    ACC-SFPF-C

    4-Pack of Citrix® ACC-SFPF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5701ALZ-C

    AFBR-5701ALZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5701ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5701LZ-C

    AFBR-5701LZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5701LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AR-SFP-1G-SX-C

    AR-SFP-1G-SX-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-SX-C

    E1MG-SX-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • F5-UPG-SFP-R-C

    F5-UPG-SFP-R-C

    F5 Networks® F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1S-C

    GP-SFP2-1S-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • JD118B-C

    JD118B-C

    HP® JD118B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD493A-C

    JD493A-C

    HP® JD493A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-LC01-C

    MGBIC-LC01-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-LC01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SI-GE-SX-C

    ONS-SI-GE-SX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-SX-C

    PAN-SFP-SX-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-5D-C

    SFP-5D-C

    Rad® SFP-5D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-SX-C

    SFP-GIG-SX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SMCBGSLCX1-C

    SMCBGSLCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBSX-C

    TEG-MGBSX-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ESFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

    ESFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPSX85-550M-P

    SFPSX85-550M-P

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • LBG200C-MLC-C

    LBG200C-MLC-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 321-0435-C

    321-0435-C

    Netscout® 321-0435 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419013-C

    AA1419013-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419048-C

    AA1419048-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • TRF2716AALB400-C

    TRF2716AALB400-C

    Opnext® TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 331-5308-C

    331-5308-C

    Dell® 331-5308 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 88Y6836-C

    88Y6836-C

    IBM® 88Y6836 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ALL4750-C

    ALL4750-C

    Allnet® ALL4750 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1SX-C

    CPAC-TR-1SX-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MA-SFP-1GB-SX-C

    MA-SFP-1GB-SX-C

    Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP1G-SX-C

    SFP1G-SX-C

    LG-Ericsson® SFP1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-DLC-C

    SFP-GE-SX-DLC-C

    Voltaire® SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0182-00-C

    280-0182-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0182-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02310LJG-C

    02310LJG-C

    Huawei® 02310LJG (OGSM01880) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 920338-02L-C

    920338-02L-C

    Dell® 920338-02L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • JW088A-C

    JW088A-C

    Aruba Networks® JW088A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 0231A562-C

    0231A562-C

    HP® 0231A562 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MMD-C-5PK

    GLC-SX-MMD-C-5PK

    5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705854-02-C

    1061705854-02-C

    ADVA® 1061705854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7206-0-C

    7206-0-C

    Omnitron® 7206-0 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE00027AA-C

    3HE00027AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SX-SFP-1G-C

    SX-SFP-1G-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • S1000SXJ

    S1000SXJ

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-SX-C

    SFP-1000BASE-SX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPSX85-550M

    SFPSX85-550M

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

    SX-SFP-1G-EXT-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-8519-7D-PAC-C

    SFP-8519-7D-PAC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-SX-M-C

    SFP-1000BASE-SX-M-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • TL-SM311LM-C

    TL-SM311LM-C

    TP-LINK® TL-SM311LM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5701PZ-C

    AFBR-5701PZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5701PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5710LZ-C

    AFBR-5710LZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5710LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5710PZ-C

    AFBR-5710PZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5710PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-57L5APZ-C

    AFBR-57L5APZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-57L5APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM731F-C

    AGM731F-C

    Netgear® AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPSX-C

    AT-SPSX-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • iSFP-GIG-SX-C

    iSFP-GIG-SX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-C

    NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-C

    Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-300-C

    OPT-SFP-300-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-300 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C

    Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-5-C

    SFP-5-C

    Rad® SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-M500-C

    SFP-GE-M500-C

    ZTE® SFP-GE-M500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

    SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-EXTND-C

    SFP-GIG-EXTND-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPKT-SX-C

    SFPKT-SX-C

    NetOptics® SFPKT-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • E1GSFPSX-C

    E1GSFPSX-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • LBG200CP-MLC-C

    LBG200CP-MLC-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01660-C

    100-01660-C

    Calix® 100-01660 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 790-10070-C

    790-10070-C

    Dell® 790-10070 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF-8519P2BTL-C

    FTLF-8519P2BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 15327-SFP-LC-SX-C

    15327-SFP-LC-SX-C

    Cisco® 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 7SM-000-C

    7SM-000-C

    Accedian® 7SM-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-C

    Telco® BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GMFIBER-SFP-500-C

    GMFIBER-SFP-500-C

    Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 7SM-000-CF

    7SM-000-CF

    Accedian® 7SM-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-LC-C

    BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-LC-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MMD-C-10PK

    GLC-SX-MMD-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P2BTL-C

    FTLF8519P2BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 133-8ST1-E00-C

    133-8ST1-E00-C

    Ciena® 133-8ST1-E00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 321-1582-C

    321-1582-C

    8-Pack of Netscout® 321-1582 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-SX-MM-C-5PK

    GLC-SX-MM-C-5PK

    5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-C

    M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-5H-C

    SFP-5H-C

    Rad® SFP-5H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FC95705030-C

    FC95705030-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705030 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • NTTP06AFE6-C

    NTTP06AFE6-C

    Ciena® NTTP06AFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SX-SFP-1G-IND-C

    SX-SFP-1G-IND-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SX-SFP-1G-I-C

    SX-SFP-1G-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3FE25773AA-C

    3FE25773AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25773AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705854-C

    1061705854-C

    ADVA® 1061705854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 463-6766-C

    463-6766-C

    Dell® 463-6766 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC3208011-SX-C

    MC3208011-SX-C

    Mellanox® MC3208011-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • JC013A-C

    JC013A-C

    2-Pack of HP® JC013A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9789-C

    01-SSC-9789-C

    Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB187280063-C

    1AB187280063-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB187280063 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SX-SFP-1G-FOU

    SX-SFP-1G-FOU

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-SXLC-C

    SFP-GE-SXLC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-C

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FC9686TSMM-C

    FC9686TSMM-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686TSMM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • NTTP01CFE6-C

    NTTP01CFE6-C

    Ciena® NTTP01CFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • VE6050T07-C

    VE6050T07-C

    Emerson® VE6050T07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 300834-B21-C

    300834-B21-C

    HP® 300834-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-M5-SN-I-C

    100-M5-SN-I-C

    McData® 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP91-C

    3CSFP91-C

    HP® 3CSFP91 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5701APZ-C

    AFBR-5701APZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5701APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5705ALZ-C

    AFBR-5705ALZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5705ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5705PZ-C

    AFBR-5705PZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5705PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5715LZ-C

    AFBR-5715LZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5715LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-5715PZ-C

    AFBR-5715PZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-5715PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P3BNL-C

    FTLF8519P3BNL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1.25G-SX-C

    SFP-1.25G-SX-C

    Huawei® SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GB-SX-C

    SFP-1GB-SX-C

    Cisco® Meraki SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-S-C

    SFP-GE-S-C

    Cisco® SFP-GE-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SX-C

    SFP-SX-C

    Napatech® SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-SX-AU-C

    SFP-SX-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-SX-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SMC1GSFP-SX-C

    SMC1GSFP-SX-C

    SMC Networks® SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • TXN31111-C

    TXN31111-C

    Intel® TXN31111 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P3BNL1GE-C

    FTLF8519P3BNL1GE-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10071-C

    10071-C

    10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10071 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 370-5211-C

    370-5211-C

    Sun® 370-5211 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 88Y6062-C

    88Y6062-C

    IBM® 88Y6062 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8519P2BNL-C

    FTLF8519P2BNL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ET4201-SX-C

    ET4201-SX-C

    Edge-corE® ET4201-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ET4202-SX-C

    ET4202-SX-C

    Edge-corE® ET4202-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • MGB-TSX-C

    MGB-TSX-C

    Planet® MGB-TSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-SX-OM-T-C

    E1MG-SX-OM-T-C

    Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • LM-SFP-SX-C

    LM-SFP-SX-C

    KEMP® LM-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • NTTP01AF-C

    NTTP01AF-C

    Ciena® NTTP01AF Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-000G85-C

    XCVR-000G85-C

    Ciena® XCVR-000G85 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A00G85-C

    XCVR-A00G85-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A00G85 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-C

    15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-C

    Cisco® 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • T8-3200-C

    T8-3200-C

    McData® T8-3200 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 130-1000-00-C

    130-1000-00-C

    McAfee® 130-1000-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-5DH-C

    SFP-5DH-C

    Rad® SFP-5DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-SX/LC-C

    M-SFP-SX/LC-C

    Hirschmann® M-SFP-SX/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-SX-ARISTA-C

    SFP-1G-SX-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B00G85-C

    XCVR-B00G85-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B00G85 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFPGEM05T-C

    SFPGEM05T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1005-1801-C

    1005-1801-C

    Optelian® 1005-1801 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GBIC-1000BASE-SX-C

    GBIC-1000BASE-SX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8SX-C

    AT-G8SX-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • E1G-SX-C

    E1G-SX-C

    Brocade® E1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • ESGBIC35VSX-C

    ESGBIC35VSX-C

    Intel® ESGBIC35VSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • SMCBGSSCX1-C

    SMCBGSSCX1-C

    SMC Networks® SMCBGSSCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 3CGBIC91-C

    3CGBIC91-C

    HP® 3CGBIC91 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-SX-C

    GBIC-SX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • GIC-11-C

    GIC-11-C

    Riverstone® GIC-11 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • OAW-GBIC-SX-C

    OAW-GBIC-SX-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® OAW-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • LC-GBIC-SX-C

    LC-GBIC-SX-C

    Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GC-GE-SX-C

    ONS-GC-GE-SX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-GC-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • JX-GBIC-1GE-LX-C

    JX-GBIC-1GE-LX-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-GBIC-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • JD485A-C

    JD485A-C

    HP® JD485A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • TEG-GBSX-C

    TEG-GBSX-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-GBSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419001-C

    AA1419001-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419001 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 15454-GBIC-SX-C

    15454-GBIC-SX-C

    Cisco® 15454-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • SX-GBIC-C

    SX-GBIC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 10011-C

    10011-C

    Extreme Networks® 10011 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • AGM721F-C

    AGM721F-C

    Netgear® AGM721F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • ONS-GX-2FC-MMI-C

    ONS-GX-2FC-MMI-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-GX-2FC-MMI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-C

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-C

    Redback® ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 370-2303-C

    370-2303-C

    Sun® 370-2303 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 130-0016-00-C

    130-0016-00-C

    McAfee® 130-0016-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • AT-G8SX-01-C

    AT-G8SX-01-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-G8SX-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • DEM-310GM2-C

    DEM-310GM2-C

    D-Link® DEM-310GM2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • GBM-GSX-C

    GBM-GSX-C

    Amer Networks® GBM-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • GPIM-01-C

    GPIM-01-C

    Enterasys® GPIM-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • 108659228-C

    108659228-C

    Avaya/Nortel® 108659228 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • AA1419001-E5-C

    AA1419001-E5-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419001-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5484-C

    WS-G5484-C

    Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5484-C-10PK

    WS-G5484-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • C6400-GBIC-SX-C

    C6400-GBIC-SX-C

    Cisco® C6400-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

    Qty
  • GBIC-SXSC-H-C

    GBIC-SXSC-H-C

    GarrettCom® GBIC-SXSC-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-DGD-SX-C

    SFP-DGD-SX-C

    MRV® SFP-DGD-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 0061003006-C

    0061003006-C

    ADVA® 0061003006 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
2-Gigabit
  • WRT-SFPM20SC0850-C

    WRT-SFPM20SC0850-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPM20SC0850 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
2.5-Gigabit
  • SFP-2-5GBASE-SX-C

    SFP-2-5GBASE-SX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 2.5GBase-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
4-Gigabit
  • 280-0286-00-C

    280-0286-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0286-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
4.25-Gigabit
  • WRT-SFPM42SC0850-C

    WRT-SFPM42SC0850-C

    JDSU® WRT-SFPM42SC0850 Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
OC-48
  • 1200482G1-C

    1200482G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1200482G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
RJ-45
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-M

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-M

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO

    C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE+

    C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x12 to 4 Open SFP Port POE+ Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE25

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE25

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE (25W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK

    C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

    Qty
  • MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP

    MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GES-42-S

    C-GES-42-S

    4 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • C-MGMC-1RJ2SFP

    C-MGMC-1RJ2SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-IFMC-FX-1SFP1

    C-IFMC-FX-1SFP1

    1 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE

    C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x4 to 2 Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000-POE+

    MC-PRO-1000-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-I

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-I

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-EU

    MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE+

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE+ (30W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-FMC-SFP-POE

    C-FMC-SFP-POE

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IGMC-SFP-POE+

    C-IGMC-SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Industrial POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO

    C-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 3 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-POE

    C-GMC-SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-1RJ2SFP

    C-IMGMC-1RJ2SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-SFP

    C-IMGMC-SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1x Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMCMN-SFP

    C-GMCMN-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-UK

    MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-UK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-2RJ2SFP

    C-IMGMC-2RJ2SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GES-22-S

    C-GES-22-S

    2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-EU

    C-GMC-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter With EUR Standard Power Supply

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-25WPOE

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-25WPOE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP

    C-GMC-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MGMC-SFP

    C-MGMC-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000-POE

    MC-PRO-1000-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-EU

    MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000-RJ45-POE+I-EU

    MC-1000-RJ45-POE+I-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMFMC-SFP

    C-IMFMC-SFP

    Managed 1x10/100Base-TX To 1x100Base-FX Open SFP Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE

    C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x12 to 4 Open SFP Port POE Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-FMCMN-SFP

    C-FMCMN-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-I-EU

    MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-I-EU

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-2RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ (30W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x4 to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJ2SFP

    C-GMC-2RJ2SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Gigabit Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GES-18-S

    C-GES-18-S

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 8x open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • C-IGMC-SFP

    C-IGMC-SFP

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP-WP

    MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP-WP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMCMN-SFP-UK

    C-GMCMN-SFP-UK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-FMC-FX-SFP

    C-FMC-FX-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MFMC-SFP

    C-MFMC-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCCTXSFP

    C-MCCTXSFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) with Open SFP Slot Media Converter Card for our rack or Standalone Systems

    Qty
  • C-MCCTXSFP-SK

    C-MCCTXSFP-SK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Slot Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

    Qty
  • C-MCC-100MTXSFP

    C-MCC-100MTXSFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) with Open SFP Slot Media Converter Card for our rack system

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE (15W) Media Converter

    Qty
SFP
  • C-GMC-2SFP

    C-GMC-2SFP

    Open SFP to Open SFP Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC4G2SFP

    C-MCC4G2SFP

    125M to 4G OEO Converter with 2 Open SFP Slots Media Converter Card for our rack or Standalone Systems

    Qty
USB 3.0 (A)
  • C-GMC-USBSFP

    C-GMC-USBSFP

    USB 3.0(B) to Open SFP Port 1000Base Media Converter with USB 3.0(A) to (B) M/M Cable

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com