Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

331-5309-C

Dell® 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Qty

This Dell® 331-5309 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

331-5309-C
  • North America: 15444 in stock
  • United Kingdom: 2408 in stock
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMDell®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)331-5309
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaSMF
Reach10km
Speed1000Base
Speed Description1-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeLX
Wavelength1310nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
Content RootADD-SFP1GSMD1310CLC10K
LC
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMF

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-100M9SMF

    100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-SMF-LC-LC-5M-YE

    CAB-SMF-LC-LC-5M-YE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1.5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1.5M

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-TAA

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-22M9SMF-TAA

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB11M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB11M9SMF

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF

    0.5m (50cm) LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    26m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    27m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    28m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF

    12.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-8M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-8M

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMFLZ

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3500F9SMFOA

    C-LC-LC-3500F9SMFOA

    3500ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMF

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-4M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-4M

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-10M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-9M9SMF-TAA

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-200M9SMF

    200m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-TAA

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB38M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB38M9SMF

    38m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB46M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB46M9SMF

    46m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-16M9SMF-TAA

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-TAA

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-45M9SMF-TAA

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-18M9SMF

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-300M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-300M9SMF

    300m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFALZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFALZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Armoured Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    22m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    29m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-130M9SMF

    130m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-21M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-21M

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    C-MODE-LCLC6-20

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    0.15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OS1

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-70M9SMF-TAA

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    21m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    23m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-17M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-17M9SMFLZ

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB17M9SMF1-6

    C-LC-LC-MB17M9SMF1-6

    17m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable with 1.6mm Outside Diameter

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-RD

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-75M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-75M9SMF

    75m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-7M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-7M

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M9SMF-OA

    C-LC-LC-125M9SMF-OA

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-150M9SMF

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-60M9SMF

    60m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    C-LC-LC-30M9SMF-OS1

    30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-5M9SMF-OS1

    5m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB44M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB44M9SMF

    44m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB34M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB34M9SMF

    34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-11M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-11M9SMF-TAA

    11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-90M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-90M9SMF

    90m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB10F9SMF-BE

    10ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB13F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB13F9SMF-BE

    13ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-30F9SMF

    C-LC-LC-30F9SMF

    30ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB0-75M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB0-75M9SMF

    30in LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    9m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    35m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-25M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-25M

    25m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF

    3.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-6M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-6M

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-0.5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-0.5M

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-5M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-LC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS2-LC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

    0.3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR

    0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-75M9SMF

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB3-5M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB3-5M9SMF

    3.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    50m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-ST-10M

    CAB-OS1-LC-ST-10M

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    C-ST-LC-10M9SMF-OS1

    10m ST (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Riser-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-5M

    CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-5M

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    16m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Gray OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF1-6

    C-LC-LC-MB19M9SMF1-6

    19m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable with 1.6mm Outside Diameter

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB30F9SMF-BE

    C-LC-LC-MB30F9SMF-BE

    30ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    C-LC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    C-LC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    14m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OE

    C-LC-LC-15M9SMF-OE

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-GN

    C-LC-LC-40M9SMF-GN

    40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Purple OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-3M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-3M

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-0.5M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-0.5M

    0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-45M9SMF

    45m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMFP

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNP (Plenum-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    3m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF

    0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-65M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-65M9SMF

    65m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-2M

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-5M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-5M

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF

    0.15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-12M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-12M9SMF

    12m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB20M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE

    50m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB16M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB16M9SMF

    16m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB30M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE

    1.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) TAA Compliant Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) OS2 Duplex Fiber Armored Rated Blue Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB1M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB2M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB2M9SMF

    2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-15M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-8M9SMF

    8m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-6M9SMF

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-10M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMF

    50m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9OS2R

    C-SC-LC-8M9OS2R

    8m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB15M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB15M9SMF

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ

    1.5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-100M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-100M9SMFP

    100m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNP (Plenum-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB2-5M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB2-5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    7m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-20M9SMF

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-2M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-2M9SMF

    2m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-SC-1M

    CAB-OS1-LC-SC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-LC-SC-10M

    CAB-OS1-LC-SC-10M

    10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-9M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-9M9SMF

    9m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-25M9SMF

    25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-40M9SMF

    40m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN

    8m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Green OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF

    17m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9SMFP

    C-SC-LC-50M9SMFP

    50m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNP (Plenum-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB8M9SMF

    8m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-OE

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    16m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB12M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB12M9SMF

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-SC-MB10M9SMF

    C-LC-SC-MB10M9SMF

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Red OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK

    C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK

    7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Pink OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-15M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-15M

    15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-20M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-20M

    20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMF

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS1-SC-LC-1M

    CAB-OS1-SC-LC-1M

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-4M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-4M9SMF

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF

    7m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF

    6m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF

    3m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF

    1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Armored Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    2.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    C-SC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

    3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Miniboot Patch Cable

    Qty
SC
  • C-SC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-10M9OS2LZ

    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-14M9OS2LZ

    14m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

    22m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-23M9OS2LZ

    23m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-28M9OS2LZ

    28m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-24M9OS2LZ

    24m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-26M9OS2LZ

    26m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-16M9OS2LZ

    16m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-20M9OS2LZ

    20m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-27M9OS2LZ

    27m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-45M9OS2LZ

    45m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-29M9OS2LZ

    29m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    C-SC-LC-5M9SMFLZ

    5m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-7M9OS2LZ

    7m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-13M9OS2LZ

    13m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-15M9OS2LZ

    15m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-17M9OS2LZ

    17m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-21M9OS2LZ

    21m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ

    40m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-SC-LC-2M

    CAB-OS2-SC-LC-2M

    2m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-4M9OS2LZ

    4m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-11M9OS2LZ

    11m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-18M9OS2LZ

    18m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-50M9OS2LZ

    50m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-30M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-30M9SMF

    30m LC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-6M9OS2LZ

    6m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

    8m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-9M9OS2LZ

    9m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-12M9OS2LZ

    12m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-19M9OS2LZ

    19m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-25M9OS2LZ

    25m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-30M9OS2LZ

    30m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    C-SC-LC-35M9OS2LZ

    35m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-60F9SMF

    C-SC-LC-60F9SMF

    60ft SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
ALC
  • C-ALC-ALC-1M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ALC-1M9SMF2-7

    1m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-MB7M9SMF

    7m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-3M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ALC-3M9SMF2-7

    3m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-MB2M9SMF

    C-ALC-ALC-MB2M9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-2M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ALC-2M9SMF2-7

    2m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ALC-5M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ALC-5M9SMF2-7

    5m ALC (Male) to ALC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-3M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ASC-3M9SMF2-7

    3m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-5M9SMF

    C-ALC-ASC-5M9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF2-7

    2m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-5M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ASC-5M9SMF2-7

    5m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-ASC-1M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-ASC-1M9SMF2-7

    1m ALC (Male) to ASC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-LC-5M9SMF2-7

    5m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    C-ALC-LC-MB2M9SMF

    2m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-LC-1M9SMF2-7

    1m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-LC-3M9SMF2-7

    3m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    C-ALC-LC-2M9SMF2-7

    2m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-MB5M9SMF

    5m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-MB3M9SMF

    3m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-MB10M9SMF

    10m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ALC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    C-ALC-SC-MB7M9SMF

    7m ALC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
ASC
  • C-ASC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB1-5M9SMF

    1.5m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB21M9SMF

    21m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB16M9SMF

    16m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF

    14m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB2-5M9SMF

    2.5m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB9M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB9M9SMF

    9m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB32M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB32M9SMF

    32m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB33M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB33M9SMF

    33m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF

    15m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro-Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    C-ASC-LC-MB13M9SMF

    13m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ALC-MB5M9SMF

    C-ASC-ALC-MB5M9SMF

    5m ASC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OS2-SC/APC-LC/APC-2M

    CAB-OS2-SC/APC-LC/APC-2M

    2m ASC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-ASC-ALC-MB10M9SMF

    C-ASC-ALC-MB10M9SMF

    10m ASC (Male) to ALC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Micro Boot Patch Cable

    Qty
RJ-45
  • C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK

    C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

    Qty
  • MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP

    MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-M

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-M

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO

    C-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE+

    C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x12 to 4 Open SFP Port POE+ Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE25

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE25

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE (25W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE+

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE+ (30W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GES-42-S

    C-GES-42-S

    4 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-I

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-I

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-EU

    MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IFMC-FX-1SFP1

    C-IFMC-FX-1SFP1

    1 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE

    C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x4 to 2 Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000-POE+

    MC-PRO-1000-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MGMC-1RJ2SFP

    C-MGMC-1RJ2SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-FMC-SFP-POE

    C-FMC-SFP-POE

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IGMC-SFP-POE+

    C-IGMC-SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Industrial POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMCMN-SFP

    C-GMCMN-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-UK

    MC-MINI-1G-RJ45-SFP-UK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-POE

    C-GMC-SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO

    C-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 3 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-2RJ2SFP

    C-IMGMC-2RJ2SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-1RJ2SFP

    C-IMGMC-1RJ2SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-SFP

    C-IMGMC-SFP

    1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1x Open SFP Port Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-25WPOE

    MC-PRO-1000AS-SFP-25WPOE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE

    C-IMGMC-12RJ4SFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x12 to 4 Open SFP Port POE Managed Industrial Media Converter Switch

    Qty
  • C-GES-22-S

    C-GES-22-S

    2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP-EU

    C-GMC-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter With EUR Standard Power Supply

    Qty
  • C-FMCMN-SFP

    C-FMCMN-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-I-EU

    MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-I-EU

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-SFP

    C-GMC-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MGMC-SFP

    C-MGMC-SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-PRO-1000-POE

    MC-PRO-1000-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-EU

    MC-1000AS-RJ45-SFP-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • MC-1000-RJ45-POE+I-EU

    MC-1000-RJ45-POE+I-EU

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-2RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ (30W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IMFMC-SFP

    C-IMFMC-SFP

    Managed 1x10/100Base-TX To 1x100Base-FX Open SFP Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+

    C-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x4 to 2 Open SFP Port POE+ Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GES-18-S

    C-GES-18-S

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 8x open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJ2SFP

    C-GMC-2RJ2SFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 2 Open SFP Gigabit Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-IGMC-SFP

    C-IGMC-SFP

    1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter

    Qty
  • MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP-WP

    MIMC-PRO-1G-SFP-WP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMCMN-SFP-UK

    C-GMCMN-SFP-UK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Mini Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE

    C-GMC-2RJSFP-POE

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) x2 to 1 Open SFP Port POE (15W) Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-FMC-FX-SFP

    C-FMC-FX-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MFMC-SFP

    C-MFMC-SFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCCTXSFP

    C-MCCTXSFP

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) with Open SFP Slot Media Converter Card for our rack or Standalone Systems

    Qty
  • C-MCCTXSFP-SK

    C-MCCTXSFP-SK

    10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Slot Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

    Qty
  • C-MCC-100MTXSFP

    C-MCC-100MTXSFP

    10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) with Open SFP Slot Media Converter Card for our rack system

    Qty
SFP
  • C-GMC-2SFP

    C-GMC-2SFP

    Open SFP to Open SFP Media Converter

    Qty
  • C-MCC4G2SFP

    C-MCC4G2SFP

    125M to 4G OEO Converter with 2 Open SFP Slots Media Converter Card for our rack or Standalone Systems

    Qty
USB 3.0 (A)
  • C-GMC-USBSFP

    C-GMC-USBSFP

    USB 3.0(B) to Open SFP Port 1000Base Media Converter with USB 3.0(A) to (B) M/M Cable

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com