Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

JD107B-1490-C

HP® JD107B-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

Qty

This HP® compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1490nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of HP, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

JD107B-1490-C
  • North America: 37 in stock
  • United Kingdom: Call for availability
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMHP®
ConnectorLC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeXFP
MediaSMF
Reach80km
Speed10GBase
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeCWDM
Wavelength1490nm
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)JD107B-CW49
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
ECCN5A991
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.00.90
TAA CompliantYes
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
10-Gigabit
  • 1061701861-01-1490-C

    1061701861-01-1490-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-ZR-1590-C

    XFP-10G-ZR-1590-C

    Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1530-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1530-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1550-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1550-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1470-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1470-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03927-C

    100-03927-C

    Calix® 100-03927 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1470-C

    10309-1470-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403153-C

    AA1403153-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403153 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1470-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1470-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1470-C

    10309-80KM-1470-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW47-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE65832AA-1470-C

    3FE65832AA-1470-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE65832AA-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403161-C

    AA1403161-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403161 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1470-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1470-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSF-C

    02310SSF-C

    Huawei® 02310SSF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1490-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1490-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1490-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1490-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1510-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1510-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1510-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1510-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1530-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1530-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1530-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03930-C

    100-03930-C

    Calix® 100-03930 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-CW51-C

    JD094B-CW51-C

    HP® JD094B-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-CW57-C

    JD094B-CW57-C

    HP® JD094B-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1310-C

    10302-1310-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-CW49-C

    J9151A-CW49-C

    HP® J9151A-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1570-C

    J9151A-1570-C

    HP® J9151A-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW27-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW27-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW43-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW43-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1490-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1490-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1490-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1510-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1510-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1510-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702195-01-C

    1061702195-01-C

    ADVA® 1061702195-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC1-C

    FC9686MXC1-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC2-C

    FC9686MXC2-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC5-C

    FC9686MXC5-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC6-C

    FC9686MXC6-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-1470-C

    10124-1470-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1470-C

    JD121B-1470-C

    HP® JD121B-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1470-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1470-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1470-C

    XCVR-080V55-1470-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0185-00-C

    280-0185-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0185-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1490-C

    3HE01545AA-1490-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1490-C

    XCVR-080V55-1490-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1510-C

    3CXFP97-1510-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1510-C

    AA1403003-1510-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1510-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1510-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10124-1530-C

    10124-1530-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1530-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1530-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1530-C

    3CXFP97-1530-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1530-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1530-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240005-C

    1AB379240005-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240005 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1550-C

    AA1403003-1550-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370005-C

    1AB378370005-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370005 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1550-C

    AA1403006-1550-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240006-C

    1AB379240006-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240006 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CF-C

    3HE06310CF-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0189-00-C

    280-0189-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0189-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1570-C

    3HE01545AA-1570-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1570-C

    AT-XPER80-1570-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1590-C

    AT-XPER40-1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1590-C

    XCVR-040V55-1590-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370007-C

    1AB378370007-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370007 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XFP-10G-ER-1470-ALC-C

    XFP-10G-ER-1470-ALC-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 144297G1-C

    144297G1-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 144297G3-C

    144297G3-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 144297G4-C

    144297G4-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW59-C

    1061701861-01-CW59-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-XFP-ER-1330-C

    CWDM-XFP-ER-1330-C

    Cisco® CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1530-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1530-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSD-C

    02310SSD-C

    Huawei® 02310SSD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1530-C

    10309-80KM-1530-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW53-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403164-C

    AA1403164-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1530-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1530-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1530-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1530-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1530-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW53-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-1550-C

    XCVR-S10V31-1550-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1550-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1550-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSC-C

    02310SSC-C

    Huawei® 02310SSC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1550-C

    10309-80KM-1550-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW55-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1550-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1550-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1550-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1550-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW55-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1550-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1550-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1570-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1570-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1570-C

    10309-80KM-1570-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW57-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403166-C

    AA1403166-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403166 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-57-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-57-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-57-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1570-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1570-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW57-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1L-1590-C

    GP-10GSFP-1L-1590-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-1590-C

    XCVR-S10V31-1590-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403159-C

    AA1403159-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403159 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-59-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-59-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-59-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1590-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1590-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1590-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1590-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSA-C

    02310SSA-C

    Huawei® 02310SSA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-1610-C

    10G-SFPP-LR-1610-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1610-C

    J9151A-1610-C

    HP® J9151A-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1610-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1610-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1610-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1610-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1610-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403160-C

    AA1403160-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403160 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1610-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1610-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-61-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-61-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-61-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1610-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1610-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW61-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03932-80-C

    100-03932-80-C

    Calix® 100-03932-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1490-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1490-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1470-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1470-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-47-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-47-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-47-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1470-C

    XCVR-040V55-1470-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1470-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1470-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1470-C

    3HE01545AA-1470-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1470-C

    JD107B-1470-C

    HP® JD107B-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1490-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1490-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240002-C

    1AB379240002-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1490-C

    JD121B-1490-C

    HP® JD121B-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1490-C

    10125-1490-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240003-C

    1AB379240003-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-51-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-51-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-51-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0186-00-C

    280-0186-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0186-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1510-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1510-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW51-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1510-C

    XCVR-080V55-1510-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1530-C

    AA1403003-1530-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1530-C

    XCVR-040V55-1530-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1530-C

    10125-1530-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0187-00-C

    280-0187-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0187-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1530-C

    AA1403006-1530-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1550-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1550-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1550-C

    3CXFP97-1550-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-55-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-55-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-55-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1550-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1550-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1550-C

    AT-XPER80-1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10124-1570-C

    10124-1570-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1570-C

    AA1403003-1570-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1570-C

    10125-1570-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1570-C

    AA1403006-1570-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1570-C

    JD107B-1570-C

    HP® JD107B-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1590-C

    3CXFP97-1590-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1590-C

    JD121B-1590-C

    HP® JD121B-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1590-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1590-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1590-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1590-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW59-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1590-C

    AA1403006-1590-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1590-C

    XCVR-080V55-1590-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1610-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1610-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0191-00-C

    280-0191-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0191-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1610-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1610-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW61-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1610-C

    AA1403006-1610-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1610-C

    JD107B-1610-C

    HP® JD107B-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB375380004-C

    1AB375380004-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370005 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1550-C

    1061701861-01-1550-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1590-C

    1061701861-01-1590-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 144297G2-C

    144297G2-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 144297G6-C

    144297G6-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1610-C

    3CXFP97-1610-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1610-C

    AA1403003-1610-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1610-C

    AT-XPER40-1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1470-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1470-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-1470-C

    10G-SFPP-LR-1470-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10LR-1470-C

    AT-SP10LR-1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1590-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1590-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-1470-C

    XCVR-S10V31-1470-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1470-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1470-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1470-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1470-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03928-C

    100-03928-C

    Calix® 100-03928 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-49-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-49-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-49-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1490-C

    JG234A-1490-C

    HP® JG234A-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1490-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1490-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1490-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1490-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1490-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1490-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1490-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1490-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW49-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-51-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-51-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-51-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1510-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1510-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-1530-C

    10G-SFPP-LR-1530-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1530-C

    J9151A-1530-C

    HP® J9151A-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403156-C

    AA1403156-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403156 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1530-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1530-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1530-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1530-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-53-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-53-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-53-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1530-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1530-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1550-C

    10302-1550-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-LR-1550-C

    BN-CKM-SP-LR-1550-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LR-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD092B-1550-C

    JD092B-1550-C

    HP® JD092B-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1550-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1550-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1550-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1550-C

    10309-1550-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403157-C

    AA1403157-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403157 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403165-C

    AA1403165-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403165 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1570-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1570-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1570-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1570-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSB-C

    02310SSB-C

    Huawei® 02310SSB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1570-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1570-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1590-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1590-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-1590-C

    10G-SFPP-LR-1590-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD092B-1590-C

    JD092B-1590-C

    HP® JD092B-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1590-C

    10309-1590-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1590-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1590-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403167-C

    AA1403167-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403167 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1590-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1590-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-59-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-59-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-59-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-LR-1610-C

    BN-CKM-SP-LR-1610-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LR-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1L-1610-C

    GP-10GSFP-1L-1610-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD092B-1610-C

    JD092B-1610-C

    HP® JD092B-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1610-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1610-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1610-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1610-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SRY-C

    02310SRY-C

    Huawei® 02310SRY Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1470-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1470-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1510-C

    1061701861-01-1510-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW53-C

    1061701861-01-CW53-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03929-80-C

    100-03929-80-C

    Calix® 100-03929-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1270-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1270-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1270-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1290-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1290-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1290-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1310-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1310-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1310-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1430-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1430-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1430-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1490-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1490-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1490-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW29-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW29-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW29 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW33-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW33-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW35-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW35-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-CW49-C

    JD094B-CW49-C

    HP® JD094B-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1430-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1430-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1430-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1350-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1350-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1350-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1370-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1370-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1370-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1410-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1410-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1410-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1450-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1450-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1450-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD094B-CW47-C

    JD094B-CW47-C

    HP® JD094B-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-LR-1470-C

    BN-CKM-SP-LR-1470-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LR-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1470-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-47-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-47-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-47-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1470-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1470-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1470-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1470-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1470-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-47-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-47-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-47-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1470-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1470-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW47-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1490-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1490-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1490-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1490-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1490-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1490-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1490-C

    10309-80KM-1490-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW49-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-49-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-49-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-49-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1510-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1510-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSE-C

    02310SSE-C

    Huawei® 02310SSE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1510-C

    10309-80KM-1510-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW51-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-51-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-51-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-51-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1510-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1510-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1510-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1510-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW51-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1530-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1530-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-LR-1530-C

    BN-CKM-SP-LR-1530-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LR-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD092B-1530-C

    JD092B-1530-C

    HP® JD092B-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-1530-C

    XCVR-S10V31-1530-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1530-C

    10309-1530-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1530-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1530-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1530-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW49-C

    1061701861-01-CW49-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CB-80KM-I-C

    3HE06310CB-80KM-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CB-80KM-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1530-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1530-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-1550-C

    10G-SFPP-LR-1550-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1L-1550-C

    GP-10GSFP-1L-1550-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03931-C

    100-03931-C

    Calix® 100-03931 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1550-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-55-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-55-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-55-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1550-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1570-C

    10309-1570-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403158-C

    AA1403158-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403158 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1570-C

    JG234A-1570-C

    HP® JG234A-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1570-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1570-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1570-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1570-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1590-C

    10302-1590-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1590-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1590-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1590-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1590-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1590-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03933-C

    100-03933-C

    Calix® 100-03933 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1590-C

    JG234A-1590-C

    HP® JG234A-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1590-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1590-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1470-C

    AA1403006-1470-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1490-C

    3CXFP97-1490-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1490-C

    AA1403003-1490-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1490-C

    XCVR-040V55-1490-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1490-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1490-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370002-C

    1AB378370002-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1490-C

    AT-XPER80-1490-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1510-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1510-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240004-C

    1AB379240004-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240004 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-53-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-53-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-53-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1530-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1530-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1530-C

    3HE01545AA-1530-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10125-1550-C

    10125-1550-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1550-C

    3HE01545AA-1550-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1550-C

    XCVR-080V55-1550-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1570-C

    JD121B-1570-C

    HP® JD121B-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1570-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1570-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1570-C

    XCVR-080V55-1570-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10124-1590-C

    10124-1590-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1590-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1590-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CG-C

    3HE06310CG-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CG Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-59-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-59-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-59-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1590-C

    3HE01545AA-1590-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1590-C

    AT-XPER80-1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1590-C

    JD107B-1590-C

    HP® JD107B-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1610-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1610-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370008-C

    1AB378370008-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370008 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1470-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1470-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1470-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1410-C

    10302-1410-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-CW51-C

    J9151A-CW51-C

    HP® J9151A-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1510-C

    J9151A-1510-C

    HP® J9151A-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW41-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW41-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW49-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW49-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW57-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW57-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC3-C

    FC9686MXC3-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC7-C

    FC9686MXC7-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1570-C

    1061701861-01-1570-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 144297G7-C

    144297G7-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 144297G8-C

    144297G8-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1350-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1350-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1350-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1370-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1370-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1370-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1410-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1410-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1410-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1390-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1390-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1390-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1530-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1530-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1530-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1570-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1570-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1570-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1330-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1330-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1330-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CA-80KM-I-C

    3HE06310CA-80KM-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CA-80KM-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CF-80KM-I-C

    3HE06310CF-80KM-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CF-80KM-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CC-80KM-I-C

    3HE06310CC-80KM-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CC-80KM-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1610-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1610-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1610-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1610-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240008-C

    1AB379240008-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240008 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1470-C

    10302-1470-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1470-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1470-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1490-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1490-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1570-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1570-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1470-C

    J9151A-1470-C

    HP® J9151A-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD092B-1470-C

    JD092B-1470-C

    HP® JD092B-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310SSG-C

    02310SSG-C

    Huawei® 02310SSG Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1490-C

    10309-1490-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403162-C

    AA1403162-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403162 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1510-C

    JG234A-1510-C

    HP® JG234A-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1510-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1510-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1510-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1510-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1510-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1510-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1510-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1510-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1530-C

    10302-1530-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1L-1530-C

    GP-10GSFP-1L-1530-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1530-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1530-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1530-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1530-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-53-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-53-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-53-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW51-C

    1061701861-01-CW51-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1570-C

    10302-1570-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-CW57-C

    J9151A-CW57-C

    HP® J9151A-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1510-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1510-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1570-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1570-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW37-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW37-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW45-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW45-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW51-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW51-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MXC4-C

    FC9686MXC4-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MXC4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1530-C

    JG234A-1530-C

    HP® JG234A-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1550-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1550-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10LR-1550-C

    AT-SP10LR-1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1550-C

    J9151A-1550-C

    HP® J9151A-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1550-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1550-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1550-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1550-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1550-C

    JG234A-1550-C

    HP® JG234A-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ZR-55-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ZR-55-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ZR-55-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1570-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1570-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1570-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1570-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1570-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1570-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10LR-1590-C

    AT-SP10LR-1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1590-C

    J9151A-1590-C

    HP® J9151A-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1590-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1590-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1590-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1590-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1590-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-1590-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW59-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1590-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1590-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10LR-1610-C

    AT-SP10LR-1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S10V31-1610-C

    XCVR-S10V31-1610-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1610-C

    10309-1610-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1610-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1610-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-61-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-61-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-61-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403168-C

    AA1403168-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403168 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1610-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1610-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240001-C

    1AB379240001-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1470-C

    3CXFP97-1470-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1470-C

    AA1403003-1470-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1470-C

    10125-1470-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0184-00-C

    280-0184-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0184-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1470-C

    AT-XPER80-1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1490-C

    AT-XPER40-1490-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-49-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-49-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-49-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1490-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1490-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1490-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1490-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW49-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10124-1510-C

    10124-1510-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1510-C

    10125-1510-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1510-C

    AA1403006-1510-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1530-C

    AT-XPER40-1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1530-C

    JD121B-1530-C

    HP® JD121B-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370004-C

    1AB378370004-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370004 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1530-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1530-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW53-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1530-C

    AT-XPER80-1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1530-C

    JD107B-1530-C

    HP® JD107B-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1530-C

    XCVR-080V55-1530-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1550-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1550-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1550-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-1550-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0188-00-C

    280-0188-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0188-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1570-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1570-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-1570-C

    3CXFP97-1570-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1570-C

    AT-XPER40-1570-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-57-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-57-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-57-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1570-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1570-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1570-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1570-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW57-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1AB379240007-C

    1AB379240007-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB379240007 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-1590-C

    AA1403003-1590-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1590-C

    10125-1590-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZR-1590-C

    10G-XFP-ZR-1590-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZR-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0190-00-C

    280-0190-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0190-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-04216-C

    100-04216-C

    Calix® 100-04216 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-1610-C

    XCVR-080V55-1610-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1570-C

    ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1570-C

    Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-1570-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1610-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1610-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1610-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1390-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1390-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1390-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1450-10-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1450-10-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1450-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1550-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1550-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1550-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1590-10-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1590-10-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1590-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-1610-C

    10124-1610-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE06310CH-C

    3HE06310CH-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE06310CH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-61-XFP-C

    BTI-CW-ER-61-XFP-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-61-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1610-C

    JD121B-1610-C

    HP® JD121B-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1610-C

    XCVR-040V55-1610-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1510-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1510-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1610-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR-1610-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWL61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1L-1470-C

    GP-10GSFP-1L-1470-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-LR-1470-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-LR-1470-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1470-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-1470-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-1470-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ER-SFPP-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1470-C

    JG234A-1470-C

    HP® JG234A-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1470-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1470-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1470-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1470-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403154-C

    AA1403154-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403154 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1490-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1490-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1490-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1490-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1490-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1490-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1510-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1510-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403155-C

    AA1403155-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403155 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1510-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1510-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403163-C

    AA1403163-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403163 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1510-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1510-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10LR-1530-C

    AT-SP10LR-1530-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GLRLC-1490-C

    SFP-10GLRLC-1490-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GLRLC-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1470-C

    1061701861-01-1470-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1530-C

    1061701861-01-1530-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW47-C

    1061701861-01-CW47-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1530-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1530-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-1550-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-1550-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1550-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1550-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40V55-1550-C

    XCVR-S40V55-1550-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1550-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1550-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1550-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1550-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03932-C

    100-03932-C

    Calix® 100-03932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-CW-ER-57-SFP+-C

    BTI-CW-ER-57-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-CW-ER-57-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1570-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1570-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1570-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-1570-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-LR-1590-C

    BN-CKM-SP-LR-1590-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-LR-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-1590-C

    AT-SP10ER40-1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1590-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1590-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-1590-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-1590-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10302-1610-C

    10302-1610-C

    Extreme Networks® 10302-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-1610-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-1610-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-03934-C

    100-03934-C

    Calix® 100-03934 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1E-1610-C

    GP-10GSFP-1E-1610-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1E-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-1610-C

    JG234A-1610-C

    HP® JG234A-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-1610-C

    SFP-10GERLC-1610-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-1610-C

    10309-80KM-1610-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW61-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-1610-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-1610-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-ZR-SFPP-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-1Z-1610-C

    GP-10GSFP-1Z-1610-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S80V55-1610-C

    XCVR-S80V55-1610-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1470-C

    AT-XPER40-1470-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370001-C

    1AB378370001-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1470-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1470-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW47-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10124-1490-C

    10124-1490-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1490-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1490-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-1490-C

    AA1403006-1490-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1510-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1510-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1510-C

    AT-XPER40-1510-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1510-C

    JD121B-1510-C

    HP® JD121B-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1510-C

    XCVR-040V55-1510-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370003-C

    1AB378370003-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1510-C

    3HE01545AA-1510-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1510-C

    AT-XPER80-1510-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1510-C

    JD107B-1510-C

    HP® JD107B-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1530-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1530-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-1550-C

    10124-1550-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-1550-C

    AT-XPER40-1550-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD121B-1550-C

    JD121B-1550-C

    HP® JD121B-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1550-C

    XCVR-040V55-1550-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-1550-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-1550-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-CW55-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD107B-1550-C

    JD107B-1550-C

    HP® JD107B-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1570-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-1570-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040V55-1570-C

    XCVR-040V55-1570-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040V55-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1AB378370006-C

    1AB378370006-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 1AB378370006 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ER-1590-C

    10G-XFP-ER-1590-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ER-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-1610-C

    10125-1610-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE01545AA-1610-C

    3HE01545AA-1610-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-1610-C

    AT-XPER80-1610-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-1610-C

    1061701861-01-1610-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 144297G5-C

    144297G5-C

    ADTRAN® 144297G5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW55-C

    1061701861-01-CW55-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701861-01-CW61-C

    1061701861-01-CW61-C

    ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP-1470-10KM-C

    CWDM-SFP-1470-10KM-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1470-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9151A-1490-C

    J9151A-1490-C

    HP® J9151A-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW31-C

    10GB-LR-SFPP-CW31-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-LR-SFPP-CW31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-1550-C

    SFP-10G-DW-1550-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-1610-C

    SFP-10G-DW-1610-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-10G-1270-80-C

    CWDM-10G-1270-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-10G-1270-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-10G-1330-80-C

    CWDM-10G-1330-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-10G-1330-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-10G-1410-80-C

    CWDM-10G-1410-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-10G-1410-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-10G-1530-80-C

    CWDM-10G-1530-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-10G-1530-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-10G-1610-80-C

    CWDM-10G-1610-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-10G-1610-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ29-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ29-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ29 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ41-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ41-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWE53-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE53-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWE61-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE61-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ49-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ49-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ51-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ51-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1490-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1490-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1510-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1510-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1610-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-1610-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1490-40-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1490-40-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1490-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1550-40-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1550-40-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1550-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1570-80-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1570-80-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-CW-1590-80-C

    SFP-10G-CW-1590-80-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1590-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470-80-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1470-80-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1470-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-1530

    SFP-10G-ZR-1530

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1530-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1550-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1550-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1550-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1610-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1610-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1610-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ER-1510-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-ER-1510-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ER-1570-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-ER-1570-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ER-1590-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-ER-1590-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-1510-ARISTA-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-1510-ARISTA-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1350-40-C

    CWDM-SFP10G-1350-40-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1350-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ER-1290-C

    SFP-10G-ER-1290-C

    Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE07161CB-C

    3HE07161CB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE07161CB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-CW49-C

    10309-CW49-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-CW55-C

    10309-CW55-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-1470-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-1470-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-1510-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-1510-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-1530-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-1530-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-1510-C

    10309-1510-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702591-02-CW31-C

    1061702591-02-CW31-C

    ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702591-02-CW35-C

    1061702591-02-CW35-C

    ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702591-02-CW39-C

    1061702591-02-CW39-C

    ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW39 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702591-02-C

    1061702591-02-C

    ADVA® 1061702591-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702592-02-C

    1061702592-02-C

    ADVA® 1061702592-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702596-02-C

    1061702596-02-C

    ADVA® 1061702596-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061702597-02-C

    1061702597-02-C

    ADVA® 1061702597-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403157-E6-C

    AA1403157-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403157-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403158-E6-C

    AA1403158-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403158-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403159-E6-C

    AA1403159-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403159-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403164-E6-C

    AA1403164-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403164-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE07161CG-C

    3HE07161CG-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE07161CG Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ER-1550-C

    10G-SFPP-ER-1550-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ER-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ER-1610-C

    10G-SFPP-ER-1610-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ER-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZR-1510-C

    10G-SFPP-ZR-1510-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZR-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-C

    10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZR-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE07161CA-C

    3HE07161CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE07161CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE07161CE-C

    3HE07161CE-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE07161CE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-1510-C

    J9153A-1510-C

    HP® J9153A-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-1550-C

    J9153A-1550-C

    HP® J9153A-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-1590-C

    J9153A-1590-C

    HP® J9153A-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)