02310CRM-C Huawei® Compatible Transceiver - Prolabs Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

02310CRM-C

Huawei® 02310CRM-AO Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
Qty
02310CRM-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMHuawei®
Transceiver TypeLRM
Reach220m
ConnectorLC
Form TypeSFP+
Wavelength1310nm
MediaMMF
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Speed10GBase
DOMDOM
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Max0
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Min0
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Typical0
Center Wavelength (nm) - Max0
Center Wavelength (nm) - Min0
Center Wavelength (nm) - Typical0
Output Power (dBm) - Max0
Output Power (dBm) - Min0
Output Power (dBm) - Typical0
Receiver Overload0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)0
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
Media Converters
RJ-45
SFP+
C-MCC10GRJSFP-SK
C-MCC10GRJSFP
XFP
SFP+
C-MCC10GXSFP-SK
C-MCC10GXSFP
SFP+
SFP+
C-MCC10G2SFP-SK
C-MCC10G2SFP
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com