Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

88Y6393-C

IBM® 88Y6393 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Qty

This IBM® 88Y6393 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent IBM® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of IBM®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

88Y6393-C
  • North America: 282 in stock
  • United Kingdom: 7 in stock
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMIBM®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)88Y6393
Transceiver TypeSW Fibre Channel
Reach300m
ConnectorLC
Form TypeSFP+
Wavelength850nm
MediaMMF
Speed Description16-Gigabit
Speed16GBase
DOMNon-DOM
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.00.90
UNSPSC Code43201553
Country Of OriginUSA
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
8-Gigabit
  • BRSFP-8GSW8P-C

    BRSFP-8GSW8P-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® BRSFP-8GSW8P Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 320-0841-C

    320-0841-C

    Dell® 320-0841 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AJ718A-C

    AJ718A-C

    HP® AJ718A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 00W1242-C

    00W1242-C

    2-Pack of IBM® 00W1242 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • C8R23A-C

    C8R23A-C

    4-Pack of HP® C8R23A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 45W0500-C

    45W0500-C

    IBM® 45W0500 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW-C

    QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW-C

    Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • 44X1962-C

    44X1962-C

    Brocade® 44X1962 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000163-C

    XBR-000163-C

    Brocade® XBR-000163 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8528P2BCV-C

    FTLF8528P2BCV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000147-C

    XBR-000147-C

    Brocade® XBR-000147 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 44X1964-C

    44X1964-C

    IBM® 44X1964 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP8-SW-1PK-C

    SFP8-SW-1PK-C

    QLogic® SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8528P2BNV-C

    FTLF8528P2BNV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AJ906A-C

    AJ906A-C

    HP® AJ906A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • 317-2699-C

    317-2699-C

    Dell® 317-2699 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • X6588-R6-C

    X6588-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6588-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AFBR-703SDZ-ELZ-C

    AFBR-703SDZ-ELZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-703SDZ-ELZ Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • BRSFP-8GSW-C

    BRSFP-8GSW-C

    Brocade® BRSFP-8GSW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8528P3BNV-C

    FTLF8528P3BNV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8528P3BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • X1982-R6-C

    X1982-R6-C

    NetAPP® X1982-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XBR-000164-C

    XBR-000164-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® XBR-000164 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 98Y2182-C

    98Y2182-C

    IBM® 98Y2182 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FC-SR-C

    SFP-FC-SR-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-FC-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000148-C

    XBR-000148-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® XBR-000148 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 160-9112-900-C

    160-9112-900-C

    Ciena® 160-9112-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • 45W0501-C

    45W0501-C

    8-Pack of IBM® 45W0501 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AP783A-C

    AP783A-C

    HP® AP783A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 98Y2183-C

    98Y2183-C

    8-Pack of IBM® 98Y2183 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AJ716A-C

    AJ716A-C

    HP® AJ716A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AJ716B-C

    AJ716B-C

    HP® AJ716B Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8528P3BCV-C

    FTLF8528P3BCV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-8GFC-SW-C

    SFP-8GFC-SW-C

    Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C-10PK

    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C-10PK

    10-Pack of Cisco® DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • 88Y6416-C

    88Y6416-C

    IBM® 88Y6416 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-8GFC-SW-DE-C

    SFP-8GFC-SW-DE-C

    Dell® SFP-8GFC-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM-C

    ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
16-Gigabit
  • X6596-R6-C

    X6596-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6596-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • QK724A-C

    QK724A-C

    HP® QK724A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOF-C

    407-BBOF-C

    Dell® 407-BBOF Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF8529P3BCV-C

    FTLF8529P3BCV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8529P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 98Y2177-C

    98Y2177-C

    8-Pack of IBM® 98Y2177 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000192-C

    XBR-000192-C

    Brocade® XBR-000192 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • C8R24A-C

    C8R24A-C

    4-Pack of HP® C8R24A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • C8S72A-C

    C8S72A-C

    HP® C8S72A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 7101675-C

    7101675-C

    Sun® 7101675 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • LPe16100-OPT-C

    LPe16100-OPT-C

    Emulex® LPe16100-OPT Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • QW923A-C

    QW923A-C

    HP® QW923A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBYT-C

    407-BBYT-C

    Dell® SFP-16GFC-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AFBR-57F5MZ-C

    AFBR-57F5MZ-C

    Avago® AFBR-57F5MZ Compatible TAA compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 98Y2176-C

    98Y2176-C

    IBM® 98Y2176 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-16GFC-SW-DE-C

    SFP-16GFC-SW-DE-C

    Dell® SFP-16GFC-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-16GBASE-SW-C

    SFP-16GBASE-SW-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • C8R24B-1PK-C

    C8R24B-1PK-C

    1-Pack of HP® C8R24B Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • X6602A-R6-C

    X6602A-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6602A-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 02311TPA-C

    02311TPA-C

    Huawei® 02311TPA (SFP-FC16G-SW) Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XBR-000193-C

    XBR-000193-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® XBR-000193 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 00RY190-C

    00RY190-C

    IBM® 00RY190 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • H6Z42A-C

    H6Z42A-C

    HP® H6Z42A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 7101676-C

    7101676-C

    2-Pack of Sun® 7101676 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOL-C

    407-BBOL-C

    2-Pack of Dell® 407-BBOL Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 7101686-C

    7101686-C

    2-Pack of Sun® 7101686 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • E7Y10A-C

    E7Y10A-C

    HP® E7Y10A Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 1061701135-01-C

    1061701135-01-C

    ADVA® 1061701135-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBBB-C

    407-BBBB-C

    Dell® 407-BBBB Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061701135-01

    1061701135-01

    ADVA® 1061701135-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
4-Gigabit
  • BRSFP-4GSW-C

    BRSFP-4GSW-C

    Brocade® BRSFP-4GSW Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000141-C

    XBR-000141-C

    8-Pack of Brocade® XBR-000141 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • AE379A-C

    AE379A-C

    HP® AE379A Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8524P2BNL-C

    FTLF8524P2BNL-C

    Finisar® FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • XBR-000139-C

    XBR-000139-C

    Brocade® XBR-000139 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • 019-078-032-C

    019-078-032-C

    EMC® 019-078-032 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 39R6475-C

    39R6475-C

    IBM® 39R6475 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • BRSFP-4GSW8P-C

    BRSFP-4GSW8P-C

    Brocade® BRSFP-4GSW8P Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • 371-1799-C

    371-1799-C

    Sun® 371-1799 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • X6539-R6-C

    X6539-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6539-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • 41Y8598-C

    41Y8598-C

    IBM® 41Y8598 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • A7446B-C

    A7446B-C

    HP® A7446B Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF8524P2BNV-C

    FTLF8524P2BNV-C

    Finisar® FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

    Qty
  • 41Y8602-C

    41Y8602-C

    4-Pack of IBM® 41Y8602 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • TXN31115-C

    TXN31115-C

    Intel® TXN31115 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • AJ715A-C

    AJ715A-C

    HP® AJ715A Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-4G-MM-C

    ONS-SE-4G-MM-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-4G-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP4-SW-JD1-C

    SFP4-SW-JD1-C

    QLogic® SFP4-SW-JD1 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • 21R9929-C

    21R9929-C

    IBM® 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • 81Y9920-C

    81Y9920-C

    IBM® 81Y9920 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • 22R4902-C

    22R4902-C

    IBM® 22R4902 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

    Qty
  • B-730-0008-001-C

    B-730-0008-001-C

    Ciena® B-730-0008-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • BROSFP-4MSX-C

    BROSFP-4MSX-C

    Brocade® BROSFP-4MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • 0061703825-C

    0061703825-C

    ADVA® 0061703825 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
2-Gigabit
  • A6515A-C

    A6515A-C

    HP® A6515A Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP2-SW-01-C

    SFP2-SW-01-C

    QLogic® SFP2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • BROSFP-2MSX-C

    BROSFP-2MSX-C

    Brocade® BROSFP-2MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-G2F-SX-C

    ONS-SE-G2F-SX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-G2F-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

    Qty
32-Gigabit
  • DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-C

    DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-C

    Cisco® DS-SFP-FC32G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-32GBASE-SW-C

    SFP-32GBASE-SW-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LP32-SW-OPT-1-C

    LP32-SW-OPT-1-C

    Emulex® LP32-SW-OPT-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP32-SR-SP-C

    SFP32-SR-SP-C

    QLogic® SFP32-SR-SP Compatible TAA Compliant 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XBR-000212-C

    XBR-000212-C

    Brocade® XBR-000212 Compatible TAA Compliant 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

    Qty
10-Gigabit
  • XBR-000218-C

    XBR-000218-C

    Brocade® XBR-000218 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • X6589-R6-C

    X6589-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6589-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
  • X6599A-R6-C

    X6599A-R6-C

    NetAPP® X6599A-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

    Qty
40-Gigabit
  • XBR-000245-C

    XBR-000245-C

    Brocade® XBR-000245 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-SR4 (4x16Gb) Fibre Channel QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, MPO, 100m, DOM)

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

sales@prolabs.com