Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

DEM-220T-C

MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

Qty

This MSA compliant SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nmTx/1310nmRx via an LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiver or network appliance of complimenting wavelengths. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

DEM-220T-C
  • North America: 3 in stock
  • United Kingdom: Call for availability
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMMSA Compliant
ConnectorLC
DOMDOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaSMF
Reach20km
Speed100Base
Speed Description100-Megabit
Transceiver TypeBX
Wavelength1550nmTx/1310nmRx
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.00.90
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
1-Gigabit
  • 1442140G1-C

    1442140G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-40-C

    GLC-BX-D-40-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-120-C

    GLC-BX-U-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-40-C

    GLC-BX-U-40-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    MGBIC-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX120-U-C

    MGBIC-BX120-U-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX120-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419077-E6-C

    AA1419077-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419077-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    SFP-BX-U-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-U-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD34-C

    SFP-GD-BD34-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BD34 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D53-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-D53-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419069-C

    AA1419069-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17B-C

    SFP-17B-C

    Rad® SFP-17B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDB-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C

    100-01666-C

    Calix® 100-01666 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C-C

    100-01666-C-C

    Calix® 100-01666-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C-C

    100-01668-C-C

    Calix® 100-01668-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-02608-C

    100-02608-C

    Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AA1419077-C

    AA1419077-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419077 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BX-5549-C

    100-01664-BX-5549-C

    Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-80-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-80-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D20-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U20-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20-C

    ET4203-BX20-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1D-40-C

    MGBBX1D-40-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AA-C

    3HE04324AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXU-C

    407-BBOO-BXU-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-DA-I-C

    GLC-BX40-DA-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-40KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003018-C

    0061003018-C

    ADVA® 61003018 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE28785AB-C

    3FE28785AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE28785AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-60KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-60KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U31-C

    XCVR-010U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060540-C

    34060540-C

    Huawei® 34060540 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, Transmission Networks)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-40KM-I-C

    SFP-BX-U-40KM-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U35-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-U35-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 34060639-C

    34060639-C

    Huawei® 34060639 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MA-SFP-1GB-BX-D-C

    MA-SFP-1GB-BX-D-C

    Cisco Meraki® MA-SFP-1GB-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5303-C

    1016-5303-C

    Optelian® 1016-5303 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5702-C

    1016-5702-C

    Optelian® 1016-5702 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7SU-100-C

    7SU-100-C

    Accedian® 7SU-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7SY-100-C

    7SY-100-C

    Accedian® 7SY-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02310KVU-C

    02310KVU-C

    Huawei® 02310KVU (LE2MGSC40ED0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02315285-C

    02315285-C

    Huawei® 02315285 (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311DDC-C

    02311DDC-C

    Huawei® 02311DDC (SFP-GE-ZBXU1) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA10-C

    MGB-TLA10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB40-C

    MGB-TLB40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-60-C

    10057-60-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-BXD53-C

    J9142B-BXD53-C

    HP® J9142B-BXD53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22A-120-C

    SFP-22A-120-C

    Rad® SFP-22A-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX54-C

    1442140G-BX54-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G-BX54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442703PG-BX35-80-C

    1442703PG-BX35-80-C

    ADTRAN® 1442703PG-BX35-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXU-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BXU-20-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9142B-80-C

    J9142B-80-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-40KM-C

    J9143B-40KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-53-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U55-C

    XCVR-A10U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-D-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BXD-20-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9142B-80KM-C

    J9142B-80KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-C

    GLC-BX-D-20-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-D1310LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-60KM-C

    J9142B-60KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AB-C

    3HE00868AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-000-C

    7SU-000-C

    Accedian® 7SU-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-BX20-U

    MC-SFP-1000-BX20-U

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-C

    SFP-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-C

    SFP-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80BLC-T-C

    SFP-1G80BLC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D35-40KM-NC

    SFP-BX-D35-40KM-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BZ54-C

    SFP-GD-BZ54-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BZ54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U31-C

    XCVR-B10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-C

    1200481E1-BXU-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U17-120-C

    GLC-BX-U17-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U17-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-GE-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11V-C

    0231A11V-C

    Huawei® 0231A11V Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G1-120-C

    1442180G1-120-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G1-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-40KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G40ALC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10ALC-C

    SFP-1G10ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G10BLC-C

    SFP-1G10BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G10BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40ALC-C

    SFP-1G40ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28A-C

    SFP-28A-C

    Rad® SFP-28A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-21A-C

    SFP-21A-C

    Rad® SFP-21A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-23AED-C

    SFP-23AED-C

    Rad® SFP-23AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20BLC-T-C

    SFP-1G20BLC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20BLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-D53-60KM-C

    E1MG-D53-60KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-40KM-C

    10057-40KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-I-C

    3HE00868AA-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0599-00-C

    280-0599-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0599-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0600-00-C

    280-0600-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0600-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22AH-C

    SFP-22AH-C

    Rad® SFP-22AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-22B-C

    SFP-22B-C

    Rad® SFP-22B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22BH-C

    SFP-22BH-C

    Rad® SFP-22BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXD-120-C

    J4859C-BXD-120-C

    HP® J4859C-BXD-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LE2MGSC40DE0-C

    LE2MGSC40DE0-C

    Huawei® Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTTP58BD-C

    NTTP58BD-C

    Ciena® NTTP58BD Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-40-C

    100-01667-40-C

    Calix® 100-01667-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-SC-C

    100-01668-SC-C

    Calix® 100-01668-SC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 20km, SC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7ST-000-C

    7ST-000-C

    Accedian® 7ST-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U-40KM-C

    SFP-BX-U-40KM-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40BLC-T-C

    SFP-1G40BLC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    SFP-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-PAC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-U35-40KM-NC

    SFP-BX-U35-40KM-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-C

    E1MG-BXD-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-C

    Raptor Networks® OPT-SFP-BIDI-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-60-C

    SFP-BX1490-60-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    SFP-GE10KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    SFP-GE10KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419069-E6-C

    AA1419069-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-C

    AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-C

    Netgear® AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D40-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D40-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U20-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U40-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U40-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01668-C

    100-01668-C

    Calix® 100-01668 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-80-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-80-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-40-D-C

    SFP-BX1310-40-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01603-C

    100-01603-C

    Calix® 100-01603 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C

    100-01667-C

    Calix® 100-01667 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C-C

    100-01667-C-C

    Calix® 100-01667-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C-C

    100-01669-C-C

    Calix® 100-01669-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01670-C-C

    100-01670-C-C

    Calix® 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419076-C

    AA1419076-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419076 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AA-C

    3HE00868AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    AT-SPBD20-13/I-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD20-13/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1490/1310-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX20-1310/1490-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U49-C

    XCVR-010U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-60KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-60KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3FE28785AA-C

    3FE28785AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE28785AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-80KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-80KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5201-C

    1016-5201-C

    Optelian® 1016-5201 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442110G2-C

    1442110G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442120G1-C

    1442120G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442120G2-C

    1442120G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442120G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442140G2-C

    1442140G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-110KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-110KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-80KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-80KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    FTLF1421P1BCL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200487G20-C

    1200487G20-C

    ADTRAN® 1200487G20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BX53-40KM-C

    407-BBOO-BX53-40KM-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO-BX53-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU40-C

    E1MG-BXU40-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-20KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • J9142B-40KM-C

    J9142B-40KM-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U55-C

    XCVR-080U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX40-D-C

    J4859D-BX40-D-C

    HP® J9142B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX40-U-C

    J4859D-BX40-U-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD53-C

    SFP-GD-BD53-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD35-C

    SFP-GD-BD35-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-NOS

    GLC-BX-U-20-NOS

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    1200481E1-BXD-20-C

    ADTRAN® 1200481E1-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BZ45-C

    SFP-GD-BZ45-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BZ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-28B-C

    SFP-28B-C

    Rad® SFP-28B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-28AD-C

    SFP-28AD-C

    Rad® SFP-28AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21B-C

    SFP-21B-C

    Rad® SFP-21B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-21AED-C

    SFP-21AED-C

    Rad® SFP-21AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD40-C

    E1MG-BXD40-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-B10U49-C

    XCVR-B10U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-B10U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD099B-40-C

    JD099B-40-C

    HP® JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-D-I-C

    GLC-BX40-D-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D71-120-C

    GLC-BX-D71-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D71-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1510nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    GLC-BX-D-20-53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U35-C

    GLC-BX-U35-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB20-C

    MGB-TLB20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-60-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-60-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-60-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10056-40-C

    10056-40-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-110KM-C

    10057-110KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-80KM-C

    10057-80KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-D-C

    J4859D-BX-D-C

    HP® J4859D-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AH-C

    SFP-17AH-C

    Rad® SFP-17AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-21AH-C

    SFP-21AH-C

    Rad® SFP-21AH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7SZ-000-C

    7SZ-000-C

    Accedian® 7SZ-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-BX45-C

    3HE04324AB-BX45-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB-BX45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-103-C

    7SU-103-C

    Accedian® 7SU-103 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX34-D-40-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX34-D-40-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02310KVV-C

    02310KVV-C

    Huawei® 02310KVV (LE2MGSC40DE0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-004-C

    7SU-004-C

    Accedian® 7SU-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-80-C

    10056-80-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0598-00-C

    280-0598-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0598-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP-C

    CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP-C

    Checkpoint® CPAC-TR-1BXU-SSM60-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060595-120-C

    34060595-120-C

    Huawei® 34060595-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-120-C

    E1MG-BXD-120-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-SC-C

    100-01669-SC-C

    Calix® 100-01669-SC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km, SC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10056-C

    10056-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098B-C

    JD098B-C

    HP® JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD099B-C

    JD099B-C

    HP® JD099B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1D-C

    MGBBX1D-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17A-C

    SFP-17A-C

    Rad® SFP-17A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-40-C

    SFP-BX1310-40-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-10-C

    SFP-BX1490-10-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    SFP-GE10KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS10D35-C

    TEG-MGBS10D35-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS10D35 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-C_IN_TRAY

    GLC-BX-D-C_IN_TRAY

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419070-E6-C

    AA1419070-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419070-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-80-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-80-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-1000-BX20-D

    MC-SFP-1000-BX20-D

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-40KM-C

    SFP-BX-D-40KM-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD40-13-C

    AT-SPBD40-13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD40-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80BLC-C

    SFP-1G80BLC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-FD-BZ54-C

    SFP-FD-BZ54-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10-C

    ET4204-BX10-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-20-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-U-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D40-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D40-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-40-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-40-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-60-D-C

    SFP-BX1490-60-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-60-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXU-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01672-C

    100-01672-C

    Calix® 100-01672 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    GLC-BXD-20-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BXD-20-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9143B-80-C

    J9143B-80-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXU-80-C

    J4859C-BXU-80-C

    HP® J4859C-BXU-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXD-80-C

    J4859C-BXD-80-C

    HP® J4859C-BXD-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BH-C

    SFP-17BH-C

    Rad® SFP-17BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • UF-SM-1G-S-C

    UF-SM-1G-S-C

    1 Pair of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx and 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-002-C

    7SU-002-C

    Accedian® 7SU-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-60KM-C

    10056-60KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003019-C

    0061003019-C

    ADVA® 61003019 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01667-C-40-C

    100-01667-C-40-C

    Calix® 100-01667-C-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-40-C

    100-01666-40-C

    Calix® 100-01666-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX45-D-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX45-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX45-U-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX45-U-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX34-U-80-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX34-U-80-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1442180G1-C

    1442180G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    MGBIC-BX10-D-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-BX120-D-C

    MGBIC-BX120-D-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1419076-E6-C

    AA1419076-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419076-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    SFP-BX-D-AU-C

    Aruba Networks® SFP-BX-D-AU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    GLC-BX80-TX1490/RX1550-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-80KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-80KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXU-40-C

    407-BBOO-BXU-40-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXU-C

    Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9790-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17BD-C

    SFP-17BD-C

    Rad® SFP-17BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-23A-C

    SFP-23A-C

    Rad® SFP-23A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXD-40-C

    407-BBOO-BXD-40-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G20ALC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-110KM-C

    1442180G2-110KM-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G2-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX40-U-I-C

    GLC-BX40-U-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040U55-C

    XCVR-040U55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-U-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BXU-20-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-20-C

    GLC-BX-U-20-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU45-40KM-C

    E1MG-BXU45-40KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00869CA-C

    3HE00869CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00869CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705220-C

    FC95705220-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705220 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-40-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-40-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-55/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB20-C

    MGB-LB20-C

    Planet® MGB-LB20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLB10-C

    MGB-TLB10-C

    Planet® MGB-TLB10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-60-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-60-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXU-C

    TRX100041-BXU-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-80-C

    10057-80-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    1000BASE-BX60-TX1550/RX1310-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-120-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-D-120-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 0061003014-C

    0061003014-C

    ADVA® 0061003014 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1016-5502-C

    1016-5502-C

    Optelian® 1016-5502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5603-C

    1016-5603-C

    Optelian® 1016-5603 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 1016-5701-C

    1016-5701-C

    Optelian® 1016-5701 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0596-00-C

    280-0596-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0596-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SZ-100-C

    7SZ-100-C

    Accedian® 7SZ-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7ST-103-C

    7ST-103-C

    Accedian® 7ST-103 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 02311DMF-C

    02311DMF-C

    Huawei® 02311DMF (SFP-GE-BX-U1-I) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • AA1419070-C

    AA1419070-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419070-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-C

    E1MG-BXU-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-C

    GLC-BX-U-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-10-C

    SFP-BX1310-10-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC-C

    SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC-C

    Zhone® SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-C

    ZTE® SFP-SDA-GE-S10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS40D3-C

    TEG-MGBS40D3-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS40D3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-BX-U-C

    LP-GLC-BX-U-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LP-GLC-BX-D-C

    LP-GLC-BX-D-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPBX34-10-C

    SFPBX34-10-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPBX43-10-C

    SFPBX43-10-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-C

    AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-C

    Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4203-BX20D-C

    ET4203-BX20D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01669-C

    100-01669-C

    Calix® 100-01669 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-40-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-40-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TEG-MG-BX-U-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U80-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U80-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    SFP-BX1310-10-D-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U-120-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-120-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-35-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX-D-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-FD-BZ45-C

    SFP-FD-BZ45-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01670-C

    100-01670-C

    Calix® 100-01670 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01671-C

    100-01671-C

    Calix® 100-01671 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01673-C

    100-01673-C

    Calix® 100-01673 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01956-C

    100-01956-C

    Calix® 100-01956 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-02611-C

    100-02611-C

    Calix® 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXU-20K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXD-20K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-040U31-C

    XCVR-040U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-040U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U49-C

    XCVR-080U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A10U31-C

    XCVR-A10U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A40U49-C

    XCVR-A40U49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A40U49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TL-SM321A-C

    TL-SM321A-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1550/RX1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-20-NOS

    GLC-BX-D-20-NOS

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BX-4955-C

    100-01664-BX-4955-C

    Calix® 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-BX35-40-C

    10057-BX35-40-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-BX35-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD80-C

    E1MG-BXD80-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0340-00-C

    280-0340-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0340-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0342-00-C

    280-0342-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0342-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868AB-I-C

    3HE00868AB-I-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOMM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOO-BXD-C

    407-BBOO-BXD-C

    Dell® 407-BBOO-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-40-C

    1200481E1-BXD-40-C

    ADTRAN® 1200481E1-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-40-C

    1200481E1-BXU-40-C

    ADTRAN® 1200481E1-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098B-40-C

    JD098B-40-C

    HP® JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXD-C

    1200481E1-BXD-C

    ADTRAN® 12004810 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    AGM-1G-BX35-U-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX35-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    AGM-1G-BX53-D-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004010-C

    0061004010-C

    ADVA® 61004010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20BLC-C

    SFP-1G20BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-23B-C

    SFP-23B-C

    Rad® SFP-23B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442110G1-C

    1442110G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442110G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-80-C

    GLC-BX-U-80-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056H-C

    10056H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D53-C

    GLC-BX-D53-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-80KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-80KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CA-C

    3HE00868CA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-60KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-60KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU80-C

    E1MG-BXU80-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-60-C

    GLC-BX-D-60-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-60-C

    GLC-BX-U-60-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    1000BASE-BX40-TX1310/RX1550-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA20-C

    MGB-LA20-C

    Planet® MGB-LA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA40-C

    MGB-LA40-C

    Planet® MGB-LA40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LB40-C

    MGB-LB40-C

    Planet® MGB-LB40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA20-C

    MGB-TLA20-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • MGB-TLA40-C

    MGB-TLA40-C

    Planet® MGB-TLA40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • TRX100041-BXD-C

    TRX100041-BXD-C

    Infinera® TRX100041-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U49-I-C

    XCVR-080U49-I-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080U49-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-120-C

    10057-120-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-120-C

    J9142B-120-C

    HP® J9142B-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-120-C

    J9143B-120-C

    HP® J9143B-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-40KM-C

    10056-40KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9142B-110KM-C

    J9142B-110KM-C

    HP® J9142B-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-120-RGD-C

    GLC-BX-U-120-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-110KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-110KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD-110 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 110km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-110KM-C

    E1MG-BXU-110KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU-110 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 110km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-C

    SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003018-80-C

    0061003018-80-C

    ADVA® 0061003018-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061003019-80-C

    0061003019-80-C

    ADVA® 0061003019-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060475-C

    34060475-C

    Huawei® 34060475 compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5501-C

    1016-5501-C

    Optelian® 1016-5501 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1016-5604-C

    1016-5604-C

    Optelian® 1016-5604 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-22B-120-C

    SFP-22B-120-C

    Rad® SFP-22B-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004010-40-C

    0061004010-40-C

    ADVA® 0061004010-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7ST-100-C

    7ST-100-C

    Accedian® 7ST-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-BX45-80-C

    3HE04324AB-BX45-80-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB-BX45-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-BX54-80-C

    3HE04324AB-BX54-80-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB-BX54-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7ST-102-C

    7ST-102-C

    Accedian® 7ST-102 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TRX100089-C

    TRX100089-C

    Transmode® (Infinera®) TRX100089 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311DDB-C

    02311DDB-C

    Huawei® 02311DDB (SFP-GE-ZBXD1) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311DMA-C

    02311DMA-C

    Huawei® 02311DMA (SFP-GE-BX-D1-I) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX43-D-40-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01666-C-40-C

    100-01666-C-40-C

    Calix® 100-01666-C-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX10-D-I-C

    GLC-BX10-D-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX10-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859C-BXU-120-C

    J4859C-BXU-120-C

    HP® J4859C-BXU-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LE2MGSC110DE0-C

    LE2MGSC110DE0-C

    Huawei® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • LE2MGSC80DE0-C

    LE2MGSC80DE0-C

    Huawei® LE2MGSC80DE0 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-C

    1442180G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-120-C

    GLC-BX-D-120-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-80-C

    GLC-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-C

    3HE04324AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BD43-C

    SFP-GD-BD43-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BD43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-110KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-110KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057-C

    10057-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-13-C

    AT-SPBD10-13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD10-14-C

    AT-SPBD10-14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-C

    GLC-BX-D-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD099A-C

    JD099A-C

    HP® JD099A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1-C

    MGBBX1-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX1490-40-C

    SFP-BX1490-40-C

    ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MGBS40D5-C

    TEG-MGBS40D5-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MGBS40D5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1490-RX1310-C

    SFP-BD-TX1490-RX1310-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-C

    SFP-BD-TX1310-RX1490-C

    Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ET4204-BX10D-C

    ET4204-BX10D-C

    Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-20-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-D-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • TEG-MG-BX-D-40-C

    TEG-MG-BX-D-40-C

    TRENDnet® TEG-MG-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-D80-C

    AGM-1G-BX-D80-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AGM-1G-BX-U40-C

    AGM-1G-BX-U40-C

    Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX35-C

    1442140G-BX35-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G-BX35 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1442140G-BX53-C

    1442140G-BX53-C

    ADTRAN® 1442140G-BX53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-C

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010431-C

    XCVR-010431-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010431 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • XCVR-A40U31-C

    XCVR-A40U31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-A40U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD098A-C

    JD098A-C

    HP® JD098A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-20-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    ISFP-GIG-BX-D-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® ISFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01671-C-C

    100-01671-C-C

    Calix® 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01957-C

    100-01957-C

    Calix® 100-01957 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-C

    PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-C

    Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SPBD40-14-C

    AT-SPBD40-14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPBD40-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80ALC-T-C

    SFP-1G80ALC-T-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G60BLC-C

    SFP-1G60BLC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G80ALC-C

    SFP-1G80ALC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-80KM-C

    J9143B-80KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    1000BASE-BX10-TX1310/RX1550-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-60KM-C

    J9143B-60KM-C

    HP® J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    SFP-1000BASE-BX10-U1550LC-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S-C

    Juniper Networks® BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-49/31S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGB-LA10-C

    MGB-LA10-C

    Planet® MGB-LA10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-60-I-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-60-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10057-60KM-C

    10057-60KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J4859D-BX-U-C

    J4859D-BX-U-C

    HP® J4859D-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060596-120-C

    34060596-120-C

    Huawei® 34060596-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-120-C

    E1MG-BXU-120-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SY-000-C

    7SY-000-C

    Accedian® 7SY-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE04324AB-BX54-C

    3HE04324AB-BX54-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04324AB-BX54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 7SU-102-C

    7SU-102-C

    Accedian® 7SU-102 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310TQH-C

    02310TQH-C

    Huawei® 02310TQH (SFP-GE-BXU1-SC) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, SC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21BH-C

    SFP-21BH-C

    Rad® SFP-21BH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 280-0341-00-C

    280-0341-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0341-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0343-00-C

    280-0343-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0343-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0597-00-C

    280-0597-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0597-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0601-00-C

    280-0601-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0601-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-D-I-C

    GLC-BX80-D-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10056-80KM-C

    10056-80KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • MGBBX1-40-C

    MGBBX1-40-C

    Linksys® MGBBX1-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    01-SSC-9790-BXD-C

    Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9790-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD60-C

    E1MG-BXD60-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-60KM-C

    E1MG-BXD-60KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0061004011-C

    0061004011-C

    ADVA® 61004011 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G20ALC-C

    SFP-1G20ALC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G20ALC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G40BLC-C

    SFP-1G40BLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1G40BLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-17AD-C

    SFP-17AD-C

    Rad® SFP-17AD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-28BD-C

    SFP-28BD-C

    Rad® SFP-28BD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-21BED-C

    SFP-21BED-C

    Rad® SFP-21BED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-23BED-C

    SFP-23BED-C

    Rad® SFP-23BED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442180G2-120-C

    1442180G2-120-C

    ADTRAN® 1442180G2-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    1200481E1-BXU-20-C

    ADTRAN® 1200481E1-BXU-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10057H-C

    10057H-C

    Extreme Networks® 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • FC95705230-C

    FC95705230-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705230 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 0231A11U-C

    0231A11U-C

    Huawei® 0231A11U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE25772AA-C

    3FE25772AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25772AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3FE25772AB-C

    3FE25772AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25772AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE00868CB-C

    3HE00868CB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868CB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU60-C

    E1MG-BXU60-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 34060539-C

    34060539-C

    Huawei® 34060539 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, Transmission Networks)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX80-U-I-C

    GLC-BX80-U-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-40KM-C

    E1MG-U35-40KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-010U31-I-C

    XCVR-010U31-I-C

    Ciena® XCVR-010U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX20-D-I-C

    GLC-BX20-D-I-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX20-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-D-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-BX-U-40KM-C

    GLC-BX-U-40KM-C

    Cisco® GLC-BX-U-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXU-I-C

    E1MG-BXU-I-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXU-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-110-C

    10056-110-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-110 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705220-40-C

    FC95705220-40-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705220-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC95705230-40-C

    FC95705230-40-C

    Fujitsu® FC95705230-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-001664-TX1550_RX1490-C

    100-001664-TX1550_RX1490-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX34-40-C

    SFP-GD-BX34-40-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BX34-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX110-TX1550/RX1490-C

    SFP-BX110-TX1550/RX1490-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01663-BX-5549-C

    100-01663-BX-5549-C

    Calix® 100-01663-BX-5549 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-U-120-C

    SFP-1G-BX-U-120-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442160G1-C

    1442160G1-C

    ADTRAN® 1442160G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX43-C

    SFP-GD-BX43-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BX43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442160G2-C

    1442160G2-C

    ADTRAN® 1442160G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705874-01-C

    1061705874-01-C

    ADVA® 1061705874-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BXD54-80-I-C

    100-01664-BXD54-80-I-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-22A-C

    SFP-22A-C

    Rad® SFP-22A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1570nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GEBX40-1490/1550-I-LC

    SFP-GEBX40-1490/1550-I-LC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-60-C

    E1MG-U35-60-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9143B-BXU35-C

    J9143B-BXU35-C

    HP® J9143B-BXU35 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-60KM-C

    E1MG-U35-60KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-1G-BX34-10K-CI/HU/AE-FW

    M-SFP-1G-BX34-10K-CI/HU/AE-FW

    Multicoded 1000BASE-BXU SFP, Tx1310/Rx1490nm 10km, LC, DOM

    Qty
  • SFP-1G-BX-D-120-C

    SFP-1G-BX-D-120-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705875-01-C

    1061705875-01-C

    ADVA® 1061705875-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705877-01-C

    1061705877-01-C

    ADVA® 1061705877-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-20-C

    E1MG-U35-20-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-20KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01664-BXU45-80-I-C

    100-01664-BXU45-80-I-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX34-C

    SFP-GD-BX34-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BX34 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-BX-D-40KM-I-C

    SFP-BX-D-40KM-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01663-BX-4955-C

    100-01663-BX-4955-C

    Calix® 100-01663-BX-4955 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-SFP-1G-BX43-10K-CI/HU/AE-FW

    M-SFP-1G-BX43-10K-CI/HU/AE-FW

    Multicoded 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490/Rx1310nm 10km, LC, DOM

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-40-C

    E1MG-U35-40-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1061705876-01-C

    1061705876-01-C

    ADVA® 1061705876-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-BXD-I-C

    E1MG-BXD-I-C

    Brocade® E1MG-BXD-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-U35-20KM-C

    E1MG-U35-20KM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-U35-20KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-001664-TX1490_RX1550-C

    100-001664-TX1490_RX1550-C

    Calix® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-GD-BX43-40-C

    SFP-GD-BX43-40-C

    MRV® SFP-GD-BX43-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10056-110KM-C

    10056-110KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10056-110 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D-40KM-C

    Cisco® WS-G5486-D-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-U34-40KM-C

    Cisco® WS-G5486-U34-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    WS-G5486-D43-40KM-C

    Cisco® WS-G5486-D43-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

    Qty
10-Gigabit
  • 100-01510-BXU-40-C

    100-01510-BXU-40-C

    Calix® 100-01510-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXD-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    100-01512-C-BXU-10-C

    Calix® 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    100-01903-C-BXD-20-C

    Calix® 100-01903-C-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01512-BX20D-C

    100-01512-BX20D-C

    Calix® 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    SFP10G-BX1330-60-C

    ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX40D-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    SFP-10G-BX60U-I-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-C

    Cisco® ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOP-BXD-C

    407-BBOP-BXD-C

    Dell® 407-BBOP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-C

    Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    SFP-10G-BX-D-80KM-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080U55-I-C

    XCVR-080U55-I-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-BX10-U-C

    10GB-BX10-U-C

    Enterasys® 10GB-BX10-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    SFP-10G-BX20-U-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10122-BXD-20KM-C

    10122-BXD-20KM-C

    Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GB-BXD-20-I-C

    SFP-10GB-BXD-20-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GBX40-U-I-NC

    SFP-10GBX40-U-I-NC

    MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 7ST-002-C

    7ST-002-C

    Accedian® 7ST-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02310QBJ-C

    02310QBJ-C

    Huawei® 02310QBJ (SFP-10G-BXU1) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    J9151A-BXU-40KM-C

    HP® J9151A-BX-U-40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 02311JNF-C

    02311JNF-C

    Huawei® 02311JNF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty