Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DAC's & AOC’s
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • Transponders
  • OTDR
  • Passive solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

AXM764-C

Netgear® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRL SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
Qty
AXM764-C
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMNetgear®
Transceiver TypeLRL
Reach2km
ConnectorLC
Form TypeSFP+
Wavelength1310nm
MediaSMF
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Speed10GBase
DOMDOM
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB).4
Miscellaneous
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
What's In The Box1x transceiver
Patch Cables
ASC
LC
C-ASC-LC-MB14M9SMF
C-ASC-LC-MB15M9SMF
LC
LC
C-LC-LC-130M9SMF
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-GY
C-LC-LC-MB21M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB25M9SMF
C-LC-LC-29M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-28M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-27M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-50M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-40M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-35M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-30M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-25M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-26M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-23M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-22M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-21M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-20M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-19M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-17M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-16M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-15M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-13M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-12M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-11M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-9M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-7M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-6M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-4M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-24M9OS2LZ
C-LC-LC-7M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-MB0-5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-GN
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-BE
C-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-10M9SMFLZ
C-MODE-LCLC6-20
C-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ
C-LC-LC-12.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-RD
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-GN
C-LC-LC-MB8M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB6M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB4M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB3.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-75M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE
CAB-OS1-LC-ST-5M
C-LC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE
C-LC-LC-MB7M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB10M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB12M9SMF
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-20M
CAB-OS1-ST-LC-10M
C-LC-LC-MB5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB3M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB2.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB1M9SMF
C-LC-LC-MB1.5M9SMF
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-15M
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-30M
CAB-OS1-LC-LC-MB-2M
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF
C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN
C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED
C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED
C-LC-LC-70M5OM4
C-LC-LC-60M9SMF
C-LC-LC-75M9SMF
C-LC-LC-125M9SMF
C-LC-LC-200M9SMF
C-MODE-LCLC6-5
C-LC-LC-75M5OM4
C-LC-LC-125M5OM4
C-LC-LC-150M5OM4
C-MODE-LCLC5-5
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF-PUR
C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF-PUR
C-LC-LC-150M9SMF
C-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA
C-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-100M9SMF
C-LC-LC-70M9SMF
C-LC-LC-12M9SMF
C-LC-LC-45M9SMF
C-LC-LC-50M9SMF
C-LC-LC-40M9SMF
C-LC-LC-30M9SMF
C-LC-LC-25M9SMF
C-LC-LC-20M9SMF
C-LC-LC-15M9SMF
C-LC-LC-9M9SMF
C-LC-LC-8M9SMF
C-LC-LC-7M9SMF
C-LC-LC-6M9SMF
C-LC-LC-4M9SMF
C-LC-LC-2M9SMF
C-LC-LC-10M9SMF
C-LC-LC-5M9SMF
C-LC-LC-3M9SMF
CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M
C-LC-LC-1M9SMF
SC
C-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ
C-SC-LC-20M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-10M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-MB1M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB3M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB2M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB10M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB12M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB7M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB6M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-50M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-25M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-2M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-1M9SMFA-BE
C-SC-LC-MB17M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB20M9SMF
C-SC-LC-MB15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED
C-SC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN
C-MODE-SCLC5-5
C-MODE-SCLC5-4
C-SC-LC-45M9SMF
C-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-65M9SMF
C-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1.5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PNK
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-PUR
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RED
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-GRN
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU
C-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-50M9SMF
C-SC-LC-40M9SMF
C-SC-LC-30M9SMF
C-SC-LC-25M9SMF
C-SC-LC-9M9SMF
C-SC-LC-7M9SMF
C-SC-LC-4M9SMF
C-SC-LC-2M9SMF
C-SC-LC-6M9SMF
C-SC-LC-8M9SMF
C-SC-LC-15M9SMF
C-SC-LC-20M9SMF
C-SC-LC-10M9SMF
C-SC-LC-5M9SMF
C-SC-LC-3M9SMF
C-SC-LC-1M9SMF
CAB-OS2-SC-LC-1M
SC
LC
C-SC-LC-29M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-28M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-50M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-45M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-40M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-35M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-30M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-27M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-25M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-23M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-21M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-20M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-19M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-18M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-17M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-16M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-15M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-14M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-13M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-12M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-11M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-10M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-9M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-8M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-7M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-6M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-4M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-26M9OS2LZ
C-SC-LC-24M9OS2LZ
Media Converters
RJ-45
SFP+
C-MCC10GRJSFP-SK
C-MCC10GRJSFP
XFP
SFP+
C-MCC10GXSFP-SK
C-MCC10GXSFP
SFP+
SFP+
C-MCC10G2SFP-SK
C-MCC10G2SFP
Unlock your connectivity

Contact our global sales team

info@prolabs.com