Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

SFP-100-FX-2-C

ZyXEL® SFP-100-FX-2 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Qty

This ZyXEL® SFP-100-FX-2 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZyXEL® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of ZyXEL, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

SFP-100-FX-2-C
  • North America: 6993 in stock
  • United Kingdom: 399 in stock
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMZyXEL®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)SFP-100-FX-2
ConnectorLC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeSFP
MediaMMF
Reach2km
Speed100Base
Speed Description100-Megabit
Transceiver TypeFX
Wavelength1310nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.00.90
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
100-Megabit
  • AFM735-C

    AFM735-C

    Netgear® AFM735 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • JF833A-C

    JF833A-C

    HP® JF833A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD497A-C

    JD497A-C

    HP® JD497A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FX-C

    NTSFP-FX-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-80-C

    NTSFP-FXE-80-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FX/OC3-M2K-C

    SFP-FX/OC3-M2K-C

    ZTE® SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-40KM-C

    NTSFP-FXE-40KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-80KM-C

    NTSFP-FXE-80KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC)

    Qty
  • E1MG-100FX-C

    E1MG-100FX-C

    Brocade® E1MG-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • iSFP-100-MM-C

    iSFP-100-MM-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1-C

    SFP-1-C

    Rad® SFP-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-C

    SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-C

    Huawei® SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-FX-MM1310-C

    SFP-GE-FX-MM1310-C

    Huawei® SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • J9054B-COT

    J9054B-COT

    HP® J9054B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-10930-C

    407-10930-C

    Dell® 407-10930 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-3750V2-FX12-C

    GLC-3750V2-FX12-C

    12-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX12 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 463-6740-C

    463-6740-C

    Dell® 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • VE6050T08-C

    VE6050T08-C

    Emerson® VE6050T08 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-100BASE-FX-C

    SFP-100BASE-FX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • MC-SFP-100-FX

    MC-SFP-100-FX

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • FE-SFP-LX-MM1310-C

    FE-SFP-LX-MM1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP9-81-C

    3CSFP9-81-C

    HP® 3CSFP9-81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • DEM-211-C

    DEM-211-C

    D-Link® DEM-211 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-1FE-FX-C

    EX-SFP-1FE-FX-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100FX-C

    GLC-FE-100FX-C

    Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-N-LC04-C

    MGBIC-N-LC04-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-N-LC04 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-100FX-NOK-C

    SFP-GE-100FX-NOK-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1783-SFP100FX-C

    1783-SFP100FX-C

    Allen-BRadley® 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1FEMLC-T-C

    SFP-1FEMLC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1FEMLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • E1MG-100FX-OM-C

    E1MG-100FX-OM-C

    Brocade® E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-15-C

    NTSFP-FXE-15-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-15KM-C

    NTSFP-FXE-15KM-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPFX/2-00-C

    AT-SPFX/2-00-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-100BASE-FX-I-C

    SFP-100BASE-FX-I-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100FX48-C

    GLC-FE-100FX48-C

    48-Pack of Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX48 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100BASE-S-FX-C

    SFP-100BASE-S-FX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 0231A320-C

    0231A320-C

    Huawei® 0231A320 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 10067-C

    10067-C

    Extreme Networks® 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 45W2818-C

    45W2818-C

    IBM® 45W2818 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • DEM-210-C

    DEM-210-C

    D-Link® DEM-210 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-100-LC-MM-C

    SFP-100-LC-MM-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1D-C

    SFP-1D-C

    Rad® SFP-1D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-DUAL-MM-C

    SFP-DUAL-MM-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • JX-SFP-1FE-FX-C

    JX-SFP-1FE-FX-C

    Juniper Networks® JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • FTLF1217P2XTL-C

    FTLF1217P2XTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1217P2XTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-1FEMLC-C

    SFP-1FEMLC-C

    Moxa® SFP-1FEMLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX-C

    PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX-C

    Palo Alto® PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419074-E6-C

    AA1419074-E6-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419074-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • AA1419074-C

    AA1419074-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1419074-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SE-100-FX-C

    ONS-SE-100-FX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SE-100-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100FX24-C

    GLC-FE-100FX24-C

    24-Pack of Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX24 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • HFBR-57E0APZ-C

    HFBR-57E0APZ-C

    Avago® HFBR-57E0APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FE-100FX-C

    SFP-FE-100FX-C

    MSA Compatible and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10063-C

    10063-C

    Extreme Networks® 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBIC-LC04-C

    MGBIC-LC04-C

    Enterasys® MGBIC-LC04 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1FE-FX-C

    SFP-1FE-FX-C

    Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SRX-SFP-FE-FX-C

    SRX-SFP-FE-FX-C

    Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 99-25-0003-C

    99-25-0003-C

    RuggedCom® 99-25-0003 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • LFP401-C

    LFP401-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 280-0043-00-C

    280-0043-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0043-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-C

    M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-C

    Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 88Y6830-C

    88Y6830-C

    IBM® 88Y6830 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • NTSFP-FXE-40-C

    NTSFP-FXE-40-C

    N-Tron® NTSFP-FXE-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBM-100FX-C

    MGBM-100FX-C

    Amer Networks® MGBM-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • MGBM-100FXG-C

    MGBM-100FXG-C

    Amer Networks® MGBM-100FXG Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3FE25777AA-C

    3FE25777AA-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25777AA Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-C

    100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-C

    HP® 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-FE-SX-MM1310A-C

    SFP-FE-SX-MM1310A-C

    HP® SFP-FE-SX-MM1310A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 3CSFP81-C

    3CSFP81-C

    HP® 3CSFP81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPFX/15-C

    AT-SPFX/15-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

    Qty
  • AT-SPFX/2-C

    AT-SPFX/2-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-C

    GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-C

    Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • GLC-GE-100FX-C

    GLC-GE-100FX-C

    Cisco® GLC-GE-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • GP-SFP2-1F-C

    GP-SFP2-1F-C

    Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1F Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • JD102B-C

    JD102B-C

    HP® JD102B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • MFEFX1-C

    MFEFX1-C

    Linksys® MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • ONS-SI-100-FX-C

    ONS-SI-100-FX-C

    Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-100-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • SFP-100BASE-FX-1310-C

    SFP-100BASE-FX-1310-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • AFM735-10000S-C

    AFM735-10000S-C

    Netgear® AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-GE-100FX-C

    SFP-GE-100FX-C

    MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-24-C

    SFP-24-C

    Rad® SFP-24 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GLC-3750V2-FX24-C

    GLC-3750V2-FX24-C

    24-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX24 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 407-BBOT-C

    407-BBOT-C

    Dell® 407-BBOT Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 1184543P3-C

    1184543P3-C

    ADTRAN® 1184543P3 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
1-Gigabit
  • GPIM-09-C

    GPIM-09-C

    Enterasys® GPIM-09 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • T8-3201-C

    T8-3201-C

    McData® T8-3201 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • FC95700120-C

    FC95700120-C

    Fujitsu® FC95700120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 130-0029-00-C

    130-0029-00-C

    McAfee® 130-0029-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • VX_00018-C

    VX_00018-C

    VSS Monitoring® VX_00018 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • SFP-1GLSXLC-T-C

    SFP-1GLSXLC-T-C

    Moxa® SFP-1GLSXLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 0231A089-C

    0231A089-C

    Huawei® 0231A089 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 213-1003-000-C

    213-1003-000-C

    Marconi® 213-1003-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 0231A563-C

    0231A563-C

    Huawei® 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
  • 127509-B21-C

    127509-B21-C

    HP® 127509-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

    Qty
100-Gigabit
  • FTLF1217P2BTL-C

    FTLF1217P2BTL-C

    Finisar® FTLF1217P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
LC
  • C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    C-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED

    8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-150M5OM4

    150m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-70M5OM4

    70m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-125M5OM4

    125m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED

    15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    C-MODE-LCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    C-MODE-LCLC6-5

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    C-LC-LC-1.5M5OM3

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    C-LC-LC-75M5OM4

    75m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    C-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
  • CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    CAB-OM3-LC-LC-1.5M

    1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    C-MODE-SCLC5-4

    4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    C-MODE-SCLC5-5

    5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

    Qty
  • C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    C-SC-LC-6M5OM3P-RED

    6m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

    Qty
Connect

Contact our global sales team

sales@prolabs.com