Quote List
  • Select Product
  • Transceivers
  • DACs & AOCs
  • Active Solutions
  • Media Converters
  • OTDR
  • MultiService Platform
  • Optical Channel Devices
  • Passive Solutions
  • Multiplexers
  • Patch Cables
Search
  • All
  • System Compatibility
  • Category

DWDM-X2-47.72-NC

Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

Qty

This Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1547.72nm via a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

DWDM-X2-47.72-NC
  • North America: Call for availability
  • United Kingdom: Call for availability
Technical Specification
Compatible OEMCisco®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s)DWDM-X2-47.72
ConnectorSC
DOMNon-DOM
Form TypeX2
ITU Channel Spacing100GHz
ITU Frequency193700GHz
ITU Wavelength1547.72nm
MediaSMF
Reach80km
Speed10GBase
Speed Description10-Gigabit
Transceiver TypeDWDM
Wavelength1547.72nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of OriginUSA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code43201553
What's In The Box1x transceiver
ECCN5A991
TAA CompliantYes
10-Gigabit
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-042-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-042-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-042 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-055-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-055-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-055 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-060-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-060-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-060 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW3740-C

    100-01507-DW3740-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW3819-C

    100-01507-DW3819-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW3898-C

    100-01507-DW3898-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4056-C

    100-01507-DW4056-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4453-C

    100-01507-DW4453-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4532-C

    100-01507-DW4532-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4692-C

    100-01507-DW4692-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW5252-C

    100-01507-DW5252-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW5333-C

    100-01507-DW5333-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-31.12-C

    XCVR-080V55-31.12-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-35.82-C

    XCVR-080V55-35.82-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-47.72-C

    XCVR-080V55-47.72-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-48.51-C

    XCVR-080V55-48.51-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-51.72-C

    XCVR-080V55-51.72-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-58.98-C

    XCVR-080V55-58.98-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-30.33-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-30.33-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-30.33-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-37.40-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-47.72-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-47.72-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-47.72-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX01-C

    FC9686MX01-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX12-C

    FC9686MX12-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX15-C

    FC9686MX15-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX15 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-29.55-T-C

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-29.55-T-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW6142-80-C

    J9153A-DW6142-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW6142-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW7206-80-C

    J9153A-DW7206-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW7206-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1572.06nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-31.90-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-31.90-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-36.61-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-36.61-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-50.12-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-50.12-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-51.72-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-51.72-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-58.98-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-58.98-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-59.79-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-59.79-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-45.32-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-45.32-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-40.56-C

    J8438A-40.56-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-46.92-C

    J8438A-46.92-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-47.72-C

    J8438A-47.72-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-50.12-C

    J8438A-50.12-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-60.61-C

    J8438A-60.61-C

    HP® J8438A-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-56.55-C

    10309-80KM-56.55-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-56.55-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-56.55-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-56.55-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-56.55-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1556-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-56.55-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-56.55-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-56.55-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-56.55-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW5655-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-31.90-C

    J8438A-80KM-31.90-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3190-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-32.68-C

    J8438A-80KM-32.68-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3268-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-39.77-C

    J8438A-80KM-39.77-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3977-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-42.14-C

    J8438A-80KM-42.14-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4214-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-46.92-C

    J8438A-80KM-46.92-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4692-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-51.72-C

    J8438A-80KM-51.72-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5172-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-54.13-C

    J8438A-80KM-54.13-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5413-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-54.94-C

    J8438A-80KM-54.94-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5494-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-58.17-C

    J8438A-80KM-58.17-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5817-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-59.79-C

    J8438A-80KM-59.79-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5979-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-56.55-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-56.55-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5655-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5655-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-029-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-029-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-029 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-031-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-031-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-031 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-032-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-032-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-032 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0136-00-C

    280-0136-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0136-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0144-00-C

    280-0144-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0144-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0145-00-C

    280-0145-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0145-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0146-00-C

    280-0146-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0146-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0149-00-C

    280-0149-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0149-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0150-00-C

    280-0150-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0150-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0153-00-C

    280-0153-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0153-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0165-00-C

    280-0165-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0165-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3HE02717AB-C

    3HE02717AB-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE02717AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-24-C

    XFP-DWLR08-24-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-24 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-31-C

    XFP-DWLR08-31-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-36-C

    XFP-DWLR08-36-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-42-C

    XFP-DWLR08-42-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-45-C

    XFP-DWLR08-45-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-48-C

    XFP-DWLR08-48-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-58-C

    XFP-DWLR08-58-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08-60-C

    XFP-DWLR08-60-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-31.90-C

    10124-31.90-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-35.04-C

    10124-35.04-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-41.35-C

    10124-41.35-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-42.14-C

    10124-42.14-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-45.32-C

    10124-45.32-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-46.12-C

    10124-46.12-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-46.92-C

    10124-46.92-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-47.72-C

    10124-47.72-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-52.52-C

    10124-52.52-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-54.13-C

    10124-54.13-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-54.94-C

    10124-54.94-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-58.17-C

    10124-58.17-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-58.98-C

    10124-58.98-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10124-59.79-C

    10124-59.79-C

    Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-29.55-C

    10125-29.55-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-35.82-C

    10125-35.82-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-38.19-C

    10125-38.19-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-38.98-C

    10125-38.98-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-43.73-C

    10125-43.73-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-44.53-C

    10125-44.53-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-45.32-C

    10125-45.32-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-46.12-C

    10125-46.12-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-49.32-C

    10125-49.32-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10125-54.13-C

    10125-54.13-C

    Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-31.12-C

    JD107B-31.12-C

    HP® JD107B-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-35.82-C

    JD107B-35.82-C

    HP® JD107B-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-36.61-C

    JD107B-36.61-C

    HP® JD107B-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-37.40-C

    JD107B-37.40-C

    HP® JD107B-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-41.35-C

    JD107B-41.35-C

    HP® JD107B-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-50.12-C

    JD107B-50.12-C

    HP® JD107B-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-58.17-C

    JD107B-58.17-C

    HP® JD107B-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JD107B-59.79-C

    JD107B-59.79-C

    HP® JD107B-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-31.90-C

    3CXFP97-31.90-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-38.19-C

    3CXFP97-38.19-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-43.73-C

    3CXFP97-43.73-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-49.32-C

    3CXFP97-49.32-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-50.92-C

    3CXFP97-50.92-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-53.33-C

    3CXFP97-53.33-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-57.36-C

    3CXFP97-57.36-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-29.55-C

    AA1403003-29.55-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-31.12-C

    AA1403003-31.12-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-31.90-C

    AA1403003-31.90-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-34.25-C

    AA1403003-34.25-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-38.98-C

    AA1403003-38.98-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-41.35-C

    AA1403003-41.35-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-45.32-C

    AA1403003-45.32-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-46.92-C

    AA1403003-46.92-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-50.92-C

    AA1403003-50.92-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-54.94-C

    AA1403003-54.94-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-58.17-C

    AA1403003-58.17-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-38.19-C

    AA1403006-38.19-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-46.12-C

    AA1403006-46.12-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403006-48.51-C

    AA1403006-48.51-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-35.04-C

    AT-XPER40-35.04-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-37.40-C

    AT-XPER40-37.40-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-45.32-C

    AT-XPER40-45.32-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-48.51-C

    AT-XPER40-48.51-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-55.75-C

    AT-XPER40-55.75-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER40-57.36-C

    AT-XPER40-57.36-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-31.12-C

    AT-XPER80-31.12-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-33.47-C

    AT-XPER80-33.47-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-38.19-C

    AT-XPER80-38.19-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-41.35-C

    AT-XPER80-41.35-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-44.53-C

    AT-XPER80-44.53-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-46.12-C

    AT-XPER80-46.12-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-47.72-C

    AT-XPER80-47.72-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-48.51-C

    AT-XPER80-48.51-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-51.72-C

    AT-XPER80-51.72-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5172 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-53.33-C

    AT-XPER80-53.33-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-55.75-C

    AT-XPER80-55.75-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-XPER80-58.98-C

    AT-XPER80-58.98-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-30.33-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-30.33-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1530-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-31.12-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-31.12-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1531-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-36.61-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-36.61-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1536-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-38.98-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-38.98-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1538-98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-40.56-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-40.56-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1540-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-41.35-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-41.35-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1541-35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-48.51-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-48.51-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1548-51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-54.13-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-54.13-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1554-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-57.36-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-57.36-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1557-36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ERD-60.61-C

    10G-XFP-ERD-60.61-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ERD-1560-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-37.40-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-37.40-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-38.19-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-38.19-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-41.35-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-41.35-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-50.12-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-50.12-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-51.72-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-51.72-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-29.55-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-29.55-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW2955-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-30.33-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-30.33-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW3033-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-31.90-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-31.90-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW3190-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-35.82-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-35.82-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW3582-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-38.98-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-38.98-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW3898-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-48.51-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-48.51-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW4851-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-57.36-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-57.36-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-58.98-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-58.98-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-60.61-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-60.61-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-31.90-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-31.90-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-33.47-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-33.47-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-35.04-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-35.04-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-38.19-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-38.19-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-47.72-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-47.72-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-50.12-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-50.12-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-53.33-C

    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-53.33-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-60.61-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-60.61-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW21-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-60.61-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-60.61-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW21-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-59.79-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-59.79-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW22-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-50.12-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-50.12-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW34-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-49.32-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-49.32-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW35-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-44.53-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-44.53-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW41-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-31.12-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-31.12-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW58-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW49-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-40.56-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-40.56-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW46-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-41.35-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-41.35-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW45-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-40.56-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-40.56-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW46-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-34.25-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-34.25-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW54-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW24-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW24-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW24-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW27-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW27-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW27-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW28-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW28-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW28-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW32-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW32-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW32-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW36-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW36-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW36-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW37-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW37-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW37-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW38-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW38-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW38-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW39-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW39-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW39-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW52-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW52-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW52-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-DW46-ZR-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-DW46-ZR-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW46-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW50-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW50-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW50-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW53-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW53-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW53-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW55-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW55-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW55-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW59-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW59-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW59-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW60-40-C

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW60-40-C

    Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW60-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-30.33-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-30.33-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-32.68-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-32.68-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-42.94-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-42.94-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-46.92-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-46.92-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-52.52-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-52.52-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-54.13-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-54.13-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5575-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5575-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3977-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3977-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3740-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3740-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3661-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3661-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3425-C

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3425-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-XFP-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442482G7C-C

    1442482G7C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442482G7C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442483G4C-C

    1442483G4C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442483G4C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442483G9C-C

    1442483G9C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442483G9C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0250-00-C

    280-0250-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0250-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0257-00-C

    280-0257-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0257-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0260-00-C

    280-0260-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0260-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0267-00-C

    280-0267-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0267-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-37-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-37-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-37-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-42-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-42-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-42-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-45-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-45-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-45-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-51-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-51-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-51-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-42-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-42-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-42-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-51-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-51-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-51-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-58-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-58-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-58-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-59-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-59-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-59-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W44-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W44-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W44 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W35-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W35-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W49-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W49-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W52-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W52-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W55-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W55-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W56-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W56-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W58-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W58-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-38-C

    SFP-10GDWER-38-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-38 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-39-C

    SFP-10GDWER-39-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-39 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-40-C

    SFP-10GDWER-40-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-52-C

    SFP-10GDWER-52-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-58-C

    SFP-10GDWER-58-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-44-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-44-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-44 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-48-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-48-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-53-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-53-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-55-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-55-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-57-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-57-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-59-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-59-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W35-C

    XCVR-S40W35-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W44-C

    XCVR-S40W44-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W44 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W49-C

    XCVR-S40W49-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W55-C

    XCVR-S40W55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W60-C

    XCVR-S40W60-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-30.33-C

    10309-30.33-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-31.90-C

    10309-31.90-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-32.68-C

    10309-32.68-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-34.25-C

    10309-34.25-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-36.61-C

    10309-36.61-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-39.77-C

    10309-39.77-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-44.53-C

    10309-44.53-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-46.92-C

    10309-46.92-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-49.32-C

    10309-49.32-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-29.55-C

    J9153A-29.55-C

    HP® J9153A-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-31.90-C

    J9153A-31.90-C

    HP® J9153A-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-34.25-C

    J9153A-34.25-C

    HP® J9153A-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-35.04-C

    J9153A-35.04-C

    HP® J9153A-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-39.77-C

    J9153A-39.77-C

    HP® J9153A-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-42.14-C

    J9153A-42.14-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-46.92-C

    J9153A-46.92-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-49.32-C

    J9153A-49.32-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-38.98-C

    JG234A-38.98-C

    HP® JG234A-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-42.14-C

    JG234A-42.14-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-43.73-C

    JG234A-43.73-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-41.35-C

    AA1403013-41.35-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403013-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-30.33-C

    10309-80KM-30.33-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-39.77-C

    10309-80KM-39.77-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-48.51-C

    10309-80KM-48.51-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-29.55-C

    AT-SP10ER40-29.55-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-30.33-C

    AT-SP10ER40-30.33-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-31.12-C

    AT-SP10ER40-31.12-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-32.68-C

    AT-SP10ER40-32.68-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-37.40-C

    AT-SP10ER40-37.40-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-38.98-C

    AT-SP10ER40-38.98-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-40.56-C

    AT-SP10ER40-40.56-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-42.14-C

    AT-SP10ER40-42.14-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-44.53-C

    AT-SP10ER40-44.53-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-46.92-C

    AT-SP10ER40-46.92-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-35.82-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-35.82-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-41.35-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-41.35-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-30.33-C

    SFP-10GERLC-30.33-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-32.68-C

    SFP-10GERLC-32.68-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-39.77-C

    SFP-10GERLC-39.77-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-43.73-C

    SFP-10GERLC-43.73-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-44.53-C

    SFP-10GERLC-44.53-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-47.72-C

    SFP-10GERLC-47.72-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-33.47-C

    JG234A-80KM-33.47-C

    HP® JG234A-DW3347-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-35.04-C

    JG234A-80KM-35.04-C

    HP® JG234A-DW3504-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-38.98-C

    JG234A-80KM-38.98-C

    HP® JG234A-DW3898-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-40.56-C

    JG234A-80KM-40.56-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-41.35-C

    JG234A-80KM-41.35-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4135-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-43.73-C

    JG234A-80KM-43.73-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4373-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-44.53-C

    JG234A-80KM-44.53-C

    HP® JG234A-DW4453-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-50.12-C

    JG234A-80KM-50.12-C

    HP® JG234A-DW5012-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-33.47-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-33.47-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-35.82-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-35.82-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-30.33-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-30.33-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-33.47-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-33.47-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-35.82-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-35.82-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-38.19-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-38.19-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-46.92-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-46.92-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-47.72-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-47.72-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-48.51-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-48.51-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-31.12-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-31.12-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-35.04-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-35.04-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-39.77-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-39.77-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-42.14-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-42.14-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-45.32-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-45.32-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-46.92-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-46.92-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-48.51-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-48.51-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-49.32-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-49.32-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-50.12-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-50.12-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-29.55-C

    AA1403013-80KM-29.55-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-31.12-C

    AA1403013-80KM-31.12-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-40.56-C

    AA1403013-80KM-40.56-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-46.12-C

    AA1403013-80KM-46.12-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-46.92-C

    AA1403013-80KM-46.92-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-38.19-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-38.19-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW3819-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-38.98-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-38.98-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW3898-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-42.94-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-42.94-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW4294-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-35.04-C

    J9153A-80KM-35.04-C

    HP® J9153A-DW3504-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-40.56-C

    J9153A-80KM-40.56-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-42.94-C

    J9153A-80KM-42.94-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4294-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-47.72-C

    J9153A-80KM-47.72-C

    HP® J9153A-DW4772-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-45.32-C

    10GBASE-ER-SFPP-45.32-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-42.94-C

    10GBASE-ER-SFPP-42.94-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-DW4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-40.56-C

    10GBASE-ER-SFPP-40.56-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-36.61-C

    10GBASE-ER-SFPP-36.61-C

    Enterasys® 10GBASE-ER-SFPP-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ZR-SFPP-29.55-C

    10GB-ZR-SFPP-29.55-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1529-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-30.33-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-30.33-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1530-33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-31.12-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-31.12-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1531-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-35.82-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-35.82-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-40.56-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-40.56-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1540-56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-47.72-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-47.72-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1547-72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-48.51-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-48.51-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1548-51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1541-35-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1541-35-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1541-35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442481G2C-C

    1442481G2C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442481G2C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442482G2C-C

    1442482G2C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442482G2C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 1442482G4C-C

    1442482G4C-C

    ADTRAN® 1442482G4C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0229-00-C

    280-0229-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0229-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0240-00-C

    280-0240-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0240-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ER-25-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ER-25-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ER-25-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-27-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-27-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-27-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BTI-DW-ZR-32-SFP+-C

    BTI-DW-ZR-32-SFP+-C

    Telco® BTI-DW-ZR-32-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-40KM-W31-C

    GP-10GSFP-40KM-W31-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • GP-10GSFP-80KM-W32-C

    GP-10GSFP-80KM-W32-C

    Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-21-C

    SFP-10GDWER-21-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-27-C

    SFP-10GDWER-27-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-28-C

    SFP-10GDWER-28-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-28 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWER-32-C

    SFP-10GDWER-32-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWER-32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GDWZR-28-C

    SFP-10GDWZR-28-C

    MRV® SFP-10GDWZR-28 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W21-C

    XCVR-S40W21-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W25-C

    XCVR-S40W25-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W30-C

    XCVR-S40W30-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W30 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W31-C

    XCVR-S40W31-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-S40W32-C

    XCVR-S40W32-C

    Ciena® XCVR-S40W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-54.13-C

    10309-54.13-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-58.98-C

    10309-58.98-C

    Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-53.33-C

    J9153A-53.33-C

    HP® J9153A-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-5413-C

    JG234A-5413-C

    HP® JG234A-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • JG234A-57.36-C

    JG234A-57.36-C

    HP® JG234A-DW5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-55.75-C

    AA1403013-55.75-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403013-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-59.79-C

    AA1403013-59.79-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403013-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-50.92-C

    10309-80KM-50.92-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-51.72-C

    10309-80KM-51.72-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5172 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-53.33-C

    10309-80KM-53.33-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-58.17-C

    10309-80KM-58.17-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10309-80KM-60.61-C

    10309-80KM-60.61-C

    Extreme Networks® 10310-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-54.13-C

    AT-SP10ER40-54.13-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-54.94-C

    AT-SP10ER40-54.94-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-55.75-C

    AT-SP10ER40-55.75-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ER40-60.61-C

    AT-SP10ER40-60.61-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-50.92-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-50.92-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-58.17-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-58.17-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AT-SP10ZR80-59.79-C

    AT-SP10ZR80-59.79-C

    Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-54.13-C

    SFP-10GERLC-54.13-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-55.75-C

    SFP-10GERLC-55.75-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-58.98-C

    SFP-10GERLC-58.98-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-54.13-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-54.13-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-50.92-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-50.92-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-58.98-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-58.98-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ER-60.61-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-60.61-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ER-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-50.92-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-50.92-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • BN-CKM-SP-ZR-58.98-C

    BN-CKM-SP-ZR-58.98-C

    IBM® BN-CKM-SP-ZR-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403013-80KM-55.75-C

    AA1403013-80KM-55.75-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403016-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10GERLC-80KM-54.13-C

    SFP-10GERLC-80KM-54.13-C

    Moxa® SFP-10GERLC-DW5413-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-50.92-C

    J9153A-80KM-50.92-C

    HP® J9153A-DW5092-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-80KM-58.98-C

    J9153A-80KM-58.98-C

    HP® J9153A-DW5898-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-50.12-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-50.12-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-52.52-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-52.52-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10GB-ER-SFPP-57.36-C

    10GB-ER-SFPP-57.36-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-92-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-92-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-I-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-I-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-56.55-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-56.55-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ERD-29.55-C

    10G-SFPP-ERD-29.55-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ERD-1529-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-040-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-040-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-051-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-051-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-051 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-053-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-053-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-053 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-062-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-062-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-062 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1527.99nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-LIM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-41.35-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-41.35-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4135-C

    100-01507-DW4135-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4294-C

    100-01507-DW4294-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW4373-C

    100-01507-DW4373-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW5575-C

    100-01507-DW5575-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 100-01507-DW5655-C

    100-01507-DW5655-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-34.25-C

    XCVR-080V55-34.25-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-35.04-C

    XCVR-080V55-35.04-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-38.98-C

    XCVR-080V55-38.98-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-39.77-C

    XCVR-080V55-39.77-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-46.12-C

    XCVR-080V55-46.12-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-46.92-C

    XCVR-080V55-46.92-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-50.92-C

    XCVR-080V55-50.92-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-55.75-C

    XCVR-080V55-55.75-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-56.55-C

    XCVR-080V55-56.55-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XCVR-080V55-60.61-C

    XCVR-080V55-60.61-C

    Ciena® XCVR-080V55-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-31.90-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-31.90-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-31.90-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-32.68-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-32.68-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-32.68-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-43.73-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-43.73-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-43.73-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-54.94-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-57.36-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-59.79-T-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-59.79-T-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-59.79-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX06-C

    FC9686MX06-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX06 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX09-C

    FC9686MX09-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX09 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX13-C

    FC9686MX13-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • FC9686MX16-C

    FC9686MX16-C

    Fujitsu® FC9686MX16 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-30.33-T-C

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-30.33-T-C

    Calix® 100-01507-DW6305 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1562-23-C

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-1562-23-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1562-23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05-T-C

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05-T-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05-C

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05-C

    Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW6468-80-C

    J9153A-DW6468-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW6468-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW6631-80-C

    J9153A-DW6631-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW6631-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1566.31nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW6713-80-C

    J9153A-DW6713-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW6713-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1567.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW7042-80-C

    J9153A-DW7042-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW7042-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW7124-80-C

    J9153A-DW7124-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW7124-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1571.24nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW7454-80-C

    J9153A-DW7454-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW7454-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1574.54nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J9153A-DW7620-80-C

    J9153A-DW7620-80-C

    HP® J9153A-DW7620-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1576.20nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 280-0234-00-C

    280-0234-00-C

    Cyan® 280-0234-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • XFP-DWLR08TC-C

    XFP-DWLR08TC-C

    MRV® XFP-DWLR08TC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-30.33-C

    J8438A-30.33-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-35.82-C

    J8438A-35.82-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-42.14-C

    J8438A-42.14-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-43.73-C

    J8438A-43.73-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-52.52-C

    J8438A-52.52-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-54.13-C

    J8438A-54.13-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-55.75-C

    J8438A-55.75-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-58.98-C

    J8438A-58.98-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-59.79-C

    J8438A-59.79-C

    HP® J8438A-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, SC)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-56.55-C

    3CXFP97-56.55-C

    HP® 3CXFP96-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • AA1403003-56.55-C

    AA1403003-56.55-C

    Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-33.47-C

    J8438A-80KM-33.47-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-41.35-C

    J8438A-80KM-41.35-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-45.32-C

    J8438A-80KM-45.32-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • JG234A-80KM-56.55-C

    JG234A-80KM-56.55-C

    HP® JG234A-DW5655-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 3CXFP97-80KM-56.55-C

    3CXFP97-80KM-56.55-C

    HP® 3CXFP97-DW5655-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-31.12-C

    J8438A-80KM-31.12-C

    HP® J8438A-DW3112-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-40.56-C

    J8438A-80KM-40.56-C

    HP® J8438A-DW4056-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • J8438A-80KM-60.61-C

    J8438A-80KM-60.61-C

    HP® J8438A-DW6061-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, SC)

    Qty
  • 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55-C

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55-C

    Brocade® 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-48.51-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-48.51-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-58.17-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-56.55-C

    Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-023-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-023-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-023 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-034-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-034-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-034 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-C

    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-C

    JDSU® WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-35.04-ALC-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-35.04-ALC-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-53DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-36.61-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-36.61-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW51-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-38.19-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW49-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-54.13-C

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-54.13-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-ALC-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-39.77-ALC-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-47DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-ALC-C

    SFP-10G-ZR-46.12-ALC-C

    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-39DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-33.47-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-35.82-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-37.40-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-37.40-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW50-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-38.98-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-38.98-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW48-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-39.77-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-39.77-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-46.92-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-46.92-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-47.72-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-47.72-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW37-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-49.32-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-49.32-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW35-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-53.33-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-55.75-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-55.75-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPP-10GE-ZR-58.98-C

    SFPP-10GE-ZR-58.98-C

    Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW23-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-39.77-C

    SFP-10G-DW-39.77-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-41.35-C

    SFP-10G-DW-41.35-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-48.51-C

    SFP-10G-DW-48.51-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-49.32-C

    SFP-10G-DW-49.32-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-50.92-C

    SFP-10G-DW-50.92-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-51.72-C

    SFP-10G-DW-51.72-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-54.13-C

    SFP-10G-DW-54.13-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DW-60.61-C

    SFP-10G-DW-60.61-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-31.12-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-31.12-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-32.68-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-32.68-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-C

    SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-C

    Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-50.92-I-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-50.92-I-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-54.13-I-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-ZR-54.13-I-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPD3661-80-C

    SFPPD3661-80-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPD3033-80-C

    SFPPD3033-80-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPD4135-80-C

    SFPPD4135-80-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPD4692-80-C

    SFPPD4692-80-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • SFPPD5333-80-C

    SFPPD5333-80-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1534-25-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1534-25-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1535-04-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1535-04-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1537-40-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1537-40-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1539-77-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1539-77-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1540-56-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1540-56-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1546-12-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1546-12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1547-72-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1547-72-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1550-12-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1550-12-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1552-52-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1552-52-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1553-33-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1553-33-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • DWDM-SFP10G-1554-13-C

    DWDM-SFP10G-1554-13-C

    Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty
  • 50DW-SFP10G-38.58-C

    50DW-SFP10G-38.58-C

    Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-38.58 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.58nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

    Qty